Races Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden TTT (16/08)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 46 
2. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 46 
3. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 46 
4. GER   WORRACK Trixi TFR 37 Results 46 
5. GER   KLEIN Lisa CSR 22 Results 28 
6. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 23 Results 28 
7. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 28 
8. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 28 
9. NED   BRAND Lucinda SUN 29 Results 24 
10. USA   RIVERA Coryn SUN 26 Results 24 
11. FRA   LABOUS Juliette SUN 20 Results 24 
12. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 23 Results 24 
13. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 28 Results 24 
14. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 46 
15. NED   PIETERS Amy DLT 27 Results 21 
16. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 28 Results 21 
17. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 30 Results 21 
18. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 22 Results 21 
19. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 25 Results 18 
20. DEN   HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 23 Results 18 
21. GER   KR÷GER Mieke TVC 25 Results 18 
22. DEN   SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVC 24 Results 18 
23. AUS   BROWN Grace MTS 26 Results 16 
24. NED   TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 30 Results 16 
25. AUS   ELVIN Gracie MTS 30 Results 16 
26. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 25 Results 16 
27. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 18 Results 14 
28. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 25 Results 14 
29. ITA   CAVALLI Marta VAL 20 Results 14 
30. ITA   VIGILIA Alessia VAL 19 Results 14 
31. ITA   CECCHINI Elena CSR 26 Results 28 
32. DEN   MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 21 Results 24 
33. ITA   PIRRONE Elena VAL 19 Results 14 
34. NED   MARKUS Riejanne CCC 24 Results 12 
35. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 22 Results 12 
36. POL   SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 21 Results 12 
37. BEL   DEMEY Valťrie CCC 24 Results 12 
38. ITA   PALADIN Soraya ALE 25 Results 11 
39. GER   KASPER Romy ALE 30 Results 11 
40. JPN   YONAMINE Eri ALE 27 Results 11 
41. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 20 Results 11 
42. ESP   GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 34 Results 9 
43. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 24 Results 9 
44. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 27 Results 9 
45. ESP   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 26 Results 9 
46. GER   BECKER Charlotte FDJ 35 Results 7 
47. AUS   KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 28 Results 7 
48. FRA   GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 20 Results 7 
49. AUS   GILLOW Shara FDJ 31 Results 7 
50. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 29 Results 6 
51. RUS   CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 23 Results 6 
52. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 20 Results 6 
53. SLO   PINTAR Ursa BTC 33 Results 6 
54. NED   BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 21 Results 6 
55. NED   VOLLERING Demi PHV 22 Results 6 
56. NED   KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 31 Results 6 
57. NED   MARKUS Femke PHV 22 Results 6 
58. SWE   NILSSON Hanna BTC 26 Results 6 
59. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 46 
60. LUX   MAJERUS Christine DLT 31 Results 21 
61. AUS   ALLEN Jessica MTS 25 Results 16 
62. GBR   SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 30 Results 6 
63. NED   VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 22 Results 21 
64. AUS   MALSEED Shannon TIB 24 Results 5 
65. CAN   JACKSON Alison TIB 30 Results 5 
66. NZL   LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 26 Results 5 
67. GBR   DIXON Leah TIB 27 Results 5 
68. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 24 Results 9 
69. POL   LACH Marta CCC 21 Results 3 
70. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 19 Results 6 
71. NED   WIEBES Lorena PHV 19 Results 6 
72. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 28 Results 3 
73. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 31 Results 18 
74. AUS   ROY Sarah MTS 32 Results 16 
75. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 19 Results 14 
76. AUS   HOSKING Chloe ALE 28 Results 11 
77. COL   PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 32 Results 11 
78. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane MOV 27 Results 9 
79. FRA   RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 22 Results 7 

Chicabike 2019

25/01/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be