Races Postnord UCI WWT Vargarda WestSweden RR (18/08)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 31 Results 140 
2. NED   VOS Marianne CCC 31 Results 84 
3. NED   WIEBES Lorena PHV 19 Results 73 
4. AUS   HOSKING Chloe ALE 28 Results 63 
5. NED   PIETERS Amy DLT 27 Results 56 
6. ITA   CAVALLI Marta VAL 20 Results 50 
7. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 25 Results 44 
8. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 38 
9. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 28 Results 33 
10. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 28 Results 28 
11. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane MOV 27 Results 23 
12. AUS   ROY Sarah MTS 32 Results 20 
13. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 23 Results 18 
14. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 29 Results 16 
15. GER   BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 30 Results 14 
16. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 13 
17. NOR   HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 34 Results 12 
18. GER   KLEIN Lisa CSR 22 Results 11 
19. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 19 Results 10 
20. RUS   CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 23 Results 9 
21. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 20 Results 8 
22. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 27 Results 7 
23. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 25 Results 6 
24. FRA   LABOUS Juliette SUN 20 Results 5 
25. NED   VOLLERING Demi PHV 22 Results 4 
26. GER   KASPER Romy ALE 30 Results 3 
27. AUS   GILLOW Shara FDJ 31 Results 3 
28. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 22 Results 3 
29. NED   MARKUS Riejanne CCC 24 Results 3 
30. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 3 
31. BEL   DEMEY Valérie CCC 24 Results 3 
32. AUS   BROWN Grace MTS 26 Results 3 
33. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 25 Results 3 
34. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 3 
35. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 34 Results 3 
36. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 23 Results 3 
37. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 30 Results 3 
38. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 28 Results 3 
39. ITA   PALADIN Soraya ALE 25 Results 3 
40. NED   BRAND Lucinda SUN 29 Results 3 
41. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 28 Results 3 
42. SWE   NORDEN Lisa ??? 34 Results 3 
43. SLO   PINTAR Ursa BTC 33 Results 3 
44. NED   TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 30 Results 3 
45. NED   BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 21 Results 3 
46. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 30 Results 3 
47. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 22 Results 3 
48. ITA   PIRRONE Elena VAL 19 Results 3 
49. USA   RIVERA Coryn SUN 26 Results 3 
50. NED   MARKUS Femke PHV 22 Results 3 
51. SWE   PENTON Sara TVC 30 Results 3 
52. NED   VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 22 Results 3 
53. NED   KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 31 Results 3 
54. COL   PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 32 Results 3 
55. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 24 Results 3 
56. JPN   YONAMINE Eri ALE 27 Results 3 
57. SWE   HEDBERG Sara VLH 39 Results 3 
58. NOR   LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke KRE 43 Results 3 
59. POL   SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 21 Results 3 
60. POL   LACH Marta CCC 21 Results 3 
61. AUS   MALSEED Shannon TIB 24 Results 3 
62. NOR   RAVNDAL Birgitte KRE 27 Results 3 
63. FRA   GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 20 Results 3 
64. AUS   ALLEN Jessica MTS 25 Results 3 
65. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 19 Results 3 
66. CAN   JACKSON Alison TIB 30 Results 3 
67. LUX   MAJERUS Christine DLT 31 Results 3 
68. GER   BRAUSSE Franziska WNT 20 Results 3 
69. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 23 Results 3 
70. FRA   RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 22 Results 3 
71. NZL   LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 26 Results 3 
72. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 18 Results 3 
73. ITA   VIGILIA Alessia VAL 19 Results 3 
74. SWE   OLSSON Sara ASC 28 Results 3 
75. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 3 
76. ESP   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 26 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

24/01/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be