Races GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération (31/08)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 28 Results 140 
2. USA   RIVERA Coryn SUN 26 Results 84 
3. NED   PIETERS Amy DLT 27 Results 73 
4. ITA   CAVALLI Marta VAL 20 Results 63 
5. NED   VOLLERING Demi PHV 22 Results 56 
6. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 28 Results 50 
7. BEL   DE VUYST Sofie PHV 31 Results 44 
8. BRA   OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso AVU 37 Results 38 
9. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 33 
10. ITA   CECCHINI Elena CSR 26 Results 28 
11. FRA   DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 25 Results 23 
12. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 34 Results 20 
13. AUS   SPRATT Amanda MTS 31 Results 18 
14. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola BIG 21 Results 16 
15. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa VAL 20 Results 14 
16. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 23 Results 13 
17. NED   ENSING Janneke WNT 32 Results 12 
18. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 11 
19. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 25 Results 10 
20. SUI   REUSSER Marlen WCC 27 Results 9 
21. RUS   CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 23 Results 8 
22. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 29 Results 7 
23. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla BIG 20 Results 6 
24. SLO   PINTAR Ursa BTC 33 Results 5 
25. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 4 
26. AUS   KENNEDY Lucy MTS 30 Results 3 
27. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 25 Results 3 
28. GER   LIPPERT Liane SUN 20 Results 3 
29. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 3 
30. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 25 Results 3 
31. CAN   JACKSON Alison TIB 30 Results 3 
32. GER   KOCH Franziska WAT 18 Results 3 
33. SUI   CHABBEY Elise BIG 25 Results 3 
34. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 3 
35. AUS   HOSKING Chloe ALE 28 Results 3 
36. ITA   PALADIN Soraya ALE 25 Results 3 
37. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 3 
38. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 3 
39. GBR   BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 28 Results 3 
40. USA   HALL Katherine DLT 31 Results 3 
41. JPN   YONAMINE Eri ALE 27 Results 3 
42. FRA   ASENCIO Laura WNT 20 Results 3 
43. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BIG 23 Results 3 
44. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 3 
45. ESP   GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 19 Results 3 
46. AUS   GILLOW Shara FDJ 31 Results 3 
47. NZL   HARRIS Ella CSR 20 Results 3 
48. GBR   CHRISTMAS Danielle LSL 31 Results 3 
49. ITA   PALADIN Asja VAL 24 Results 3 
50. ITA   RATTO Rossella BTC 25 Results 3 
51. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 25 Results 3 
52. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 3 
53. GER   WORRACK Trixi TFR 37 Results 3 
54. POL   JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 34 Results 3 
55. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 27 Results 3 
56. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 30 Results 3 
57. NED   BLAAK Chantal DLT 29 Results 3 
58. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie BIG 19 Results 3 
59. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara RLW 22 Results 3 
60. USA   THOMAS Leah BIG 29 Results 3 
61. USA   FRANZ Heidi RLW 23 Results 3 
62. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 21 Results 3 
63. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 18 Results 3 
64. PAR   ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina WCC 22 Results 3 
65. NED   VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CCC 19 Results 3 
66. NED   BUURMAN Eva DLT 24 Results 3 
67. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 25 Results 3 
68. NED   VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 19 Results 3 
69. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie BDU 25 Results 3 
70. FRA   ABGRALL Noémie CMW 19 Results 3 
71. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 28 Results 3 
72. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 3 
73. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 21 Results 3 
74. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 21 Results 3 
75. GBR   DOLAN Lauren BDU 19 Results 3 
76. IRL   SHARPE Alice WCC 24 Results 3 
77. GBR   DIXON Leah TIB 27 Results 3 
78. FRA   SACHET Iris CMW 24 Results 3 
79. BLR   KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 18 Results 3 
80. BEL   DEMEY Valérie CCC 24 Results 3 
81. THA   SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin TWC 23 Results 3 
82. COL   PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 32 Results 3 
83. NZL   LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 26 Results 3 
84. FRA   LAHAYE Lucie CMW 21 Results 3 
85. ARG   YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 20 Results 3 
86. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 23 Results 3 
87. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CSR 26 Results 3 
88. BEL   DELBAERE Fien HMT 22 Results 3 
89. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 22 Results 3 
90. VIE   NGUYEN Thi That LSL 25 Results 3 
91. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC 33 Results 3 
92. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 23 Results 3 
93. CAN   TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 20 Results 3 
94. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 19 Results 3 
95. NED   BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 21 Results 3 
96. AUS   MANLY Alexandra MTS 22 Results 3 
97. AUS   ALLEN Jessica MTS 25 Results 3 
98. NED   DE GAST Belle PHV 27 Results 3 
99. DEN   MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 21 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

20/11/2019 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be