Races Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification (19/09)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOS Marianne CCC 31 Results 110 
2. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 23 Results 82 
3. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 24 Results 69 
4. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 57 
5. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 28 Results 52 
6. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 34 Results 47 
7. NOR   AALERUD Katrine TVC 24 Results 42 
8. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 34 Results 38 
9. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 34 
10. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola BIG 21 Results 30 
11. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara RLW 22 Results 26 
12. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer CSR 24 Results 23 
13. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 21 
14. SLO   ZIGART Urska BTC 22 Results 19 
15. AUS   NEYLAN Rachel TVC 36 Results 18 
16. UKR   VYSOTSKA Evgeniya SER 43 Results 17 
17. COL   MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 26 Results 16 
18. CZE   MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 32 Results 15 
19. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 22 Results 14 
20. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 31 Results 13 
21. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 29 Results 12 
22. AUT   TAZREITER Angelika ??? 31 Results 11 
23. AUS   GILLOW Shara FDJ 31 Results 10 
24. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 26 Results 9 
25. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 0 Results 8 
26. UKR   KULYNYCH Olha TOR 18 Results 7 
27. SWE   NILSSON Hanna BTC 26 Results 6 
28. DEN   ANDERSEN (KROGSGAARD) Birgitte TVC 0 Results 5 
29. ITA   RAGUSA Katia BPK 21 Results 4 
30. ITA   CANVELLI Vania BPK 21 Results 3 
31. BLR   KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 18 Results 3 
32. RSA   VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna CYN 36 Results 3 
33. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 23 Results 3 
34. ETH   GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 22 Results 3 
35. CZE   HAJKOVA Marketa SER 18 Results 3 
36. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 25 Results 3 
37. COL   MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia ILU 23 Results 3 
38. ESP   MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 22 Results 3 
39. FRA   BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 26 Results 3 
40. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 22 Results 3 
41. BLR   TSERAH Hanna MCC 20 Results 3 
42. ESP   LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara BDU 21 Results 3 
43. ARG   YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 20 Results 3 
44. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 21 Results 3 
45. AUT   GEHNBÖCK Sylvia ??? 39 Results 3 
46. ITA   VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 36 Results 3 
47. GBR   COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 20 Results 3 
48. CHI   AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely ??? 25 Results 3 
49. USA   FRANZ Heidi RLW 23 Results 3 
50. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 18 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

24/01/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be