Races World Championships (Imola) I.T.T. (24/09)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 28 Results 140 
2. SUI   REUSSER Marlen EPK 27 Results 84 
3. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 73 
4. GER   BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 30 Results 63 
5. AUS   BROWN Grace MTS 26 Results 56 
6. USA   NEBEN Amber CGS 43 Results 50 
7. DEN   JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard EPK 19 Results 44 
8. GER   KRÖGER Mieke HPU 25 Results 38 
9. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 33 
10. ITA   BUSSI Vittoria ??? 31 Results 28 
11. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 23 
12. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 25 Results 20 
13. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 29 Results 18 
14. POL   PLICHTA Anna TFR 26 Results 16 
15. GBR   BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth EPK 28 Results 14 
16. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 13 
17. FRA   LABOUS Juliette SUN 20 Results 12 
18. AUT   KIESENHOFER Anna COK 27 Results 11 
19. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 23 Results 10 
20. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla EPK 20 Results 9 
21. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 28 Results 8 
22. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 30 Results 7 
23. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 26 Results 6 
24. SWE   NORDEN Lisa ??? 34 Results 5 
25. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 18 Results 4 
26. UKR   KONONENKO Valeria CTL 28 Results 3 
27. RUS   GAREEVA Aigul CGS 0 Results 3 
28. LUX   FABER Claire ILB 20 Results 3 
29. LAT   ROZLAPA Dana ??? 39 Results 3 
30. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CSR 26 Results 3 
31. JPN   YONAMINE Eri ALE 27 Results 3 
32. DEN   MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 21 Results 3 
33. BEL   VAN DE VEL Sara CTL 26 Results 3 
34. BEL   DUYCK Ann-Sophie PHV 31 Results 3 
35. UKR   SHEKEL Olga ASA 24 Results 3 
36. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 21 Results 3 
37. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 24 Results 3 
38. CHI   SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 17 Results 3 
39. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 19 Results 3 
40. ARG   YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda AUB 20 Results 3 
41. CZE   KORVASOVA Tereza ??? 22 Results 3 
42. ISL   BJÖRNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda ??? 41 Results 3 
43. CZE   MACHACOVA Jarmila ??? 32 Results 3 
44. AUS   JONKER Kerry ISO 22 Results 3 
45. LTU   GEDRAITYTE Akvile WCC 17 Results 3 
46. ISL   PALSDOTTIR Margret ??? 40 Results 3 
47. BAR   JOSEPH Amber WCC 20 Results 3 
48. ETH   GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 22 Results 3 
49. MAR   ES-SAD Siham ??? 19 Results 3 

Chicabike 2020

22/10/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 18th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be