Races World Championships (Imola) R.R. (26/09)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 28 Results 200 
2. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 36 Results 120 
3. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 105 
4. NED   VOS Marianne CCC 31 Results 90 
5. GER   LIPPERT Liane SUN 20 Results 81 
6. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 30 Results 72 
7. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 64 
8. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 23 Results 56 
9. GER   BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 30 Results 48 
10. SUI   REUSSER Marlen EPK 27 Results 40 
11. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 32 
12. NED   BLAAK-VAN DEN BROECK Chantal DLT 29 Results 28 
13. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 24 
14. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 29 Results 20 
15. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh EPK 18 Results 18 
16. LTU   LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 30 Results 16 
17. SLO   PINTAR Ursa ALE 33 Results 14 
18. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 34 Results 13 
19. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 12 
20. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 11 
21. JPN   YONAMINE Eri ALE 27 Results 10 
22. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla EPK 20 Results 9 
23. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 28 Results 8 
24. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 24 Results 7 
25. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna BRZ 17 Results 6 
26. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 5 
27. FRA   LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 39 Results 5 
28. AUS   KENNEDY Lucy MTS 30 Results 5 
29. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 29 Results 5 
30. CAN   JACKSON Alison SUN 30 Results 5 
31. ITA   RAGUSA Katia ASA 21 Results 5 
32. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 27 Results 5 
33. ITA   CAVALLI Marta VAL 20 Results 5 
34. NED   PIETERS Amy DLT 27 Results 5 
35. NED   VOLLERING Demi PHV 22 Results 5 
36. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 5 
37. USA   RIVERA Coryn SUN 26 Results 5 
38. SLO   KERN Spela LCW 28 Results 5 
39. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 26 Results 5 
40. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer CSR 24 Results 5 
41. FRA   LABOUS Juliette SUN 20 Results 5 
42. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara RLW 22 Results 5 
43. RUS   GAREEVA Aigul CGS 0 Results 5 
44. AUT   KIESENHOFER Anna COK 27 Results 5 
45. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 34 Results 5 
46. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 25 Results 5 
47. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 21 Results 5 
48. POL   LACH Marta CCC 21 Results 5 
49. RUS   NOVOLODSKAYA Maria CGS 19 Results 5 
50. BEL   DEMEY Valérie CCC 24 Results 5 
51. AUS   NEYLAN Rachel CDO 36 Results 5 
52. SWE   NILSSON Hanna PHV 26 Results 5 
53. BEL   VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 22 Results 5 
54. HUN   VAS Kata Blanka DVE 18 Results 5 
55. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 5 
56. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC 33 Results 5 
57. UKR   VYSOTSKA Evgeniya LCW 43 Results 5 
58. SUI   CHABBEY Elise EPK 25 Results 5 
59. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 28 Results 5 
60. GBR   HENDERSON Anna SUN 20 Results 5 
61. DEN   JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard EPK 19 Results 5 
62. LUX   MAJERUS Christine DLT 31 Results 5 
63. GBR   BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth EPK 28 Results 5 
64. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola EPK 21 Results 5 
65. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 5 
66. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 30 Results 5 
67. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CCC 25 Results 5 
68. AUS   ROY Sarah MTS 32 Results 5 
69. USA   NEBEN Amber CGS 43 Results 5 
70. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 20 Results 5 
71. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 28 Results 5 
72. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 23 Results 5 
73. SUI   MAURER Melanie ??? 32 Results 5 
74. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza ??? 20 Results 5 
75. GER   KOCH Franziska SUN 18 Results 5 
76. CZE   MACHACOVA Jarmila ??? 32 Results 5 
77. RUS   KLIMOVA Diana CGS 22 Results 5 
78. UKR   BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 20 Results 5 
79. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 19 Results 5 
80. POL   JASINSKA Malgorzata CDO 34 Results 5 
81. MEX   GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 27 Results 5 
82. LAT   LAIZANE Lija EIC 25 Results 5 
83. COL   UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina CCM 29 Results 5 
84. BLR   KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 18 Results 5 
85. POL   KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 19 Results 5 
86. AUT   RIJKES Sarah WNT 27 Results 5 
87. SUI   RUEGG Noemi CGS 0 Results 5 
88. ETH   GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 22 Results 5 
89. NOR   LORVIK Ingrid HPU 32 Results 5 
90. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 22 Results 5 
91. AUS   BROWN Grace MTS 26 Results 5 
92. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 23 Results 5 
93. DEN   LETH Julie WNT 26 Results 5 
94. BEL   MEERTENS Lone LSL 20 Results 5 
95. SVK   MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 22 Results 5 
96. CHI   SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 17 Results 5 
97. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 23 Results 5 
98. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra CDO 20 Results 5 
99. GER   KRÖGER Mieke HPU 25 Results 5 
100. BEL   VAN EYNDE Fien BNS 21 Results 5 
101. GER   HAMMES Kathrin WNT 29 Results 5 
102. BEL   DOCX Mieke DVE 22 Results 5 
103. LTU   BALEISYTE Olivija ASA 20 Results 5 
104. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 17 Results 5 
105. SLO   ZIGART Urska ALE 22 Results 5 

Chicabike 2020

22/10/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 18th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be