Races Strade Bianche (9/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 36 Results 140 
2. DEN   LANGVAD Annika DLT 34 Results 84 
3. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 73 
4. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 31 Results 63 
5. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BIG 23 Results 56 
6. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC 33 Results 50 
7. NED   VOS Marianne CCC 31 Results 44 
8. NED   ENSING Janneke WNT 32 Results 38 
9. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 28 Results 33 
10. NED   BLAAK Chantal DLT 29 Results 28 
11. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 23 
12. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 34 Results 20 
13. JPN   YONAMINE Eri ALE 27 Results 18 
14. ITA   PALADIN Soraya ALE 25 Results 16 
15. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 27 Results 14 
16. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 13 
17. USA   THOMAS Leah BIG 29 Results 12 
18. AUS   GILLOW Shara FDJ 31 Results 11 
19. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 22 Results 10 
20. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 9 
21. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 8 
22. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 25 Results 7 
23. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 23 Results 6 
24. RUS   CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 23 Results 5 
25. AUS   KENNEDY Lucy MTS 30 Results 4 
26. ITA   BALDUCCI Michela VAI 23 Results 3 
27. LTU   LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 30 Results 3 
28. NED   KOSTER Claudia WNT 26 Results 3 
29. NED   BRAND Lucinda SUN 29 Results 3 
30. AUS   NEYLAN Rachel TVC 36 Results 3 
31. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 25 Results 3 
32. GER   KASPER Romy ALE 30 Results 3 
33. POL   JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 34 Results 3 
34. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 30 Results 3 
35. NED   VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 22 Results 3 
36. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 3 
37. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 3 
38. GER   LIPPERT Liane SUN 20 Results 3 
39. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 3 
40. ITA   CAVALLI Marta VAL 20 Results 3 
41. NED   MARKUS Riejanne CCC 24 Results 3 
42. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 3 
43. ITA   CECCHINI Elena CSR 26 Results 3 
44. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 25 Results 3 
45. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 23 Results 3 
46. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 3 
47. CAN   JACKSON Alison TIB 30 Results 3 
48. SUI   CHABBEY Elise BIG 25 Results 3 
49. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 21 Results 3 
50. FRA   LABOUS Juliette SUN 20 Results 3 
51. ITA   RAGUSA Katia BPK 21 Results 3 
52. AUS   BROWN Grace MTS 26 Results 3 
53. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 28 Results 3 
54. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 29 Results 3 
55. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 25 Results 3 
56. ITA   BEGGIN Sofia VAI 21 Results 3 
57. AUS   ALLEN Jessica MTS 25 Results 3 
58. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 28 Results 3 
59. FRA   RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 22 Results 3 
60. USA   RIVERA Coryn SUN 26 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

24/01/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be