Races Gent - Wevelgem (11/10)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. BEL   D'HOORE Jolien DLT 28 Results 140 
2. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte LSL 23 Results 84 
3. GER   BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 30 Results 73 
4. AUS   ROY Sarah MTS 32 Results 63 
5. ITA   CAVALLI Marta VAL 20 Results 56 
6. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 50 
7. NED   VOLLERING Demi PHV 22 Results 44 
8. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 30 Results 38 
9. NED   PIETERS Amy DLT 27 Results 33 
10. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 28 
11. NED   WIEBES Lorena SUN 19 Results 23 
12. LUX   MAJERUS Christine DLT 31 Results 20 
13. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 18 Results 18 
14. DEN   JŘRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard EPK 19 Results 16 
15. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 24 Results 14 
16. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 13 
17. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 20 Results 12 
18. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 25 Results 11 
19. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 22 Results 10 
20. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 22 Results 9 
21. AUS   BROWN Grace MTS 26 Results 8 
22. NED   MARKUS Riejanne CCC 24 Results 7 
23. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 28 Results 6 
24. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 27 Results 5 
25. ITA   POLLICINI Silvia VAL 20 Results 4 
26. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 3 
27. SUI   CHABBEY Elise EPK 25 Results 3 
28. BEL   DEMEY Valérie CCC 24 Results 3 
29. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 3 
30. SUI   REUSSER Marlen EPK 27 Results 3 
31. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 23 Results 3 
32. CAN   JACKSON Alison SUN 30 Results 3 
33. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 3 
34. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 25 Results 3 
35. RUS   KLIMOVA Diana CGS 22 Results 3 
36. BEL   VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 22 Results 3 
37. DEN   LETH Julie WNT 26 Results 3 
38. USA   WILLIAMS Lily RLW 24 Results 3 
39. CUB   SIERRA CAŃADILLA Arlenis ASA 26 Results 3 
40. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 17 Results 3 
41. ITA   RAGUSA Katia ASA 21 Results 3 
42. NED   UNEKEN Lonneke DLT 19 Results 3 
43. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 30 Results 3 
44. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 22 Results 3 
45. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 21 Results 3 
46. GER   HAMMES Kathrin WNT 29 Results 3 
47. ESP   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 26 Results 3 
48. GBR   PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 21 Results 3 
49. NOR   HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 34 Results 3 
50. AUS   HOSKING Chloe RLW 28 Results 3 
51. NED   STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 20 Results 3 
52. UKR   KONONENKO Valeria CTL 28 Results 3 
53. USA   RYAN Alexis CSR 24 Results 3 
54. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 25 Results 3 
55. GBR   CHRISTMAS Danielle LSL 31 Results 3 
56. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla EPK 20 Results 3 
57. NZL   LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 26 Results 3 
58. FRA   GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 20 Results 3 
59. ITA   FIDANZA Arianna LSL 23 Results 3 
60. FRA   DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 25 Results 3 
61. NED   KUIJPERS Evy CCC 23 Results 3 
62. GER   LIPPERT Liane SUN 20 Results 3 
63. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 23 Results 3 
64. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh EPK 18 Results 3 
65. AUS   ELVIN Gracie MTS 30 Results 3 
66. NED   VAN GOGH Nathalie CMC 44 Results 3 
67. USA   RIVERA Coryn SUN 26 Results 3 
68. NED   BUURMAN Eva DLT 24 Results 3 
69. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 19 Results 3 
70. RUS   GAREEVA Aigul CGS 0 Results 3 
71. GER   KOCH Franziska SUN 18 Results 3 
72. GER   KRÖGER Mieke HPU 25 Results 3 
73. UKR   SHEKEL Olga ASA 24 Results 3 
74. BEL   VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CMC 23 Results 3 
75. NED   WATERREUS Kylie MUL 20 Results 3 
76. NED   VAN HOUTUM Céline MUL 21 Results 3 
77. NED   VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 33 Results 3 
78. UKR   KULYNYCH Olha CTL 18 Results 3 
79. BEL   BEX Nathalie CMC 20 Results 3 
80. IRL   SHARPE Alice CTL 24 Results 3 
81. BEL   DUYCK Ann-Sophie PHV 31 Results 3 
82. GBR   DIXON Leah TIB 27 Results 3 
83. FRA   COPPONI Clara FDJ 19 Results 3 
84. CAN   BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 30 Results 3 
85. NED   KOOL Charlotte NXG 19 Results 3 
86. NED   VAN VEEN Esther PHV 28 Results 3 
87. NED   BAKKER Minke DVE 21 Results 3 
88. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 22 Results 3 
89. USA   FRANZ Heidi RLW 23 Results 3 
90. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 25 Results 3 
91. AUT   RIJKES Sarah WNT 27 Results 3 
92. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 22 Results 3 
93. USA   NEWSOM Emily TIB 35 Results 3 
94. AUS   KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 28 Results 3 
95. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 28 Results 3 
96. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 23 Results 3 
97. ESP   TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 22 Results 3 
98. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 3 
99. GER   WORRACK Trixi TFR 37 Results 3 
100. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane CMC 27 Results 3 
101. NED   ENSING Janneke MTS 32 Results 3 
102. SWE   JOHANSSON Hanna MUL 33 Results 3 
103. SUI   RUEGG Noemi CGS 0 Results 3 
104. AUS   ALLEN Jessica MTS 25 Results 3 
105. GBR   ROBERTS Jessica MTS 19 Results 3 
106. ITA   SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria EPK 22 Results 3 

Chicabike 2020

5/12/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 18th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be