Races Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification (19/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 28 Results 110 
2. ITA   PALADIN Soraya ALE 25 Results 82 
3. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 34 Results 69 
4. SLO   PINTAR Ursa BTC 33 Results 57 
5. NOR   LORVIK Ingrid HPU 32 Results 52 
6. UKR   RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 29 Results 47 
7. SLO   ZIGART Urska BTC 22 Results 42 
8. NZL   HARRIS Ella CSR 20 Results 38 
9. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 20 Results 34 
10. POR   REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre DVE 25 Results 30 
11. ETH   GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 22 Results 26 
12. ITA   RAGUSA Katia BPK 21 Results 23 
13. NED   BAKS Marissa BPC 20 Results 21 
14. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 19 
15. SWE   NILSSON Hanna BTC 26 Results 18 
16. SLO   KERN Spela BTC 28 Results 17 
17. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 0 Results 16 
18. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie BDU 25 Results 15 
19. CAN   BARIL Olivia MAG 21 Results 14 
20. FRA   BESSONE Marion MAG 30 Results 13 
21. NED   STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 20 Results 12 
22. ARG   YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 20 Results 11 
23. GER   LUDWIG Hannah CSR 18 Results 10 
24. ESP   LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara BDU 21 Results 9 
25. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 24 Results 8 
26. LAT   LAIZANE Lija EIC 25 Results 7 
27. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CSR 26 Results 6 
28. SRB   ERIC Jelena ALE 22 Results 5 
29. BLR   KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 18 Results 4 
30. NED   HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 36 Results 3 
31. PAR   ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina WCC 22 Results 3 
32. ITA   PATTARO Francesca BPK 23 Results 3 
33. FRA   MINAUD Manon CMW 20 Results 3 
34. HUN   KIRALY Monika SER 35 Results 3 
35. KOR   NA Ah Reum ALE 28 Results 3 
36. IRL   SHARPE Alice WCC 24 Results 3 
37. RUS   POTOKINA Anna SER 31 Results 3 
38. CAN   LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique MAG 24 Results 3 
39. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 28 Results 3 
40. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 24 Results 3 
41. ESP   TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 22 Results 3 
42. ESP   MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene RMC 26 Results 3 
43. ITA   CANVELLI Vania BPK 21 Results 3 
44. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 29 Results 3 
45. ESP   RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 19 Results 3 
46. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 20 Results 3 
47. GER   RIFFEL Christa CSR 20 Results 3 
48. FRA   MORICHON Anaïs CMW 19 Results 3 
49. ESP   SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula EIC 21 Results 3 
50. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 23 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

13/11/2019 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be