Races WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira, General Classification (26/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 140 
2. AUS   SPRATT Amanda MTS 31 Results 105 
3. ITA   PALADIN Soraya ALE 25 Results 88 
4. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 72 
5. ESP   GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 34 Results 66 
6. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 36 Results 60 
7. NOR   AALERUD Katrine TVC 24 Results 55 
8. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 28 Results 50 
9. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 24 Results 45 
10. ESP   MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 22 Results 40 
11. LUX   MAJERUS Christine DLT 31 Results 35 
12. NED   PIETERS Amy DLT 27 Results 31 
13. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 23 Results 27 
14. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 24 
15. AUS   NEYLAN Rachel TVC 36 Results 21 
16. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 19 
17. AUS   KENNEDY Lucy MTS 30 Results 17 
18. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 24 Results 16 
19. NZL   HARRIS Ella CSR 20 Results 15 
20. KOR   NA Ah Reum ALE 28 Results 14 
21. SWE   NILSSON Hanna BTC 26 Results 13 
22. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 23 Results 12 
23. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 11 
24. SUI   CHABBEY Elise BIG 25 Results 10 
25. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie BIG 19 Results 9 
26. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 0 Results 8 
27. SLO   PINTAR Ursa BTC 33 Results 7 
28. AUS   GILLOW Shara FDJ 31 Results 6 
29. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer CSR 24 Results 5 
30. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie BDU 25 Results 4 
31. SLO   KERN Spela BTC 28 Results 4 
32. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 34 Results 4 
33. ITA   D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 19 Results 4 
34. POL   JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 34 Results 4 
35. ITA   VIGILIA Alessia VAL 19 Results 4 
36. JPN   YONAMINE Eri ALE 27 Results 4 
37. NED   BUURMAN Eva DLT 24 Results 4 
38. ESP   LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 31 Results 4 
39. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CSR 26 Results 4 
40. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 21 Results 4 
41. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 21 Results 4 
42. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 28 Results 4 
43. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 22 Results 4 
44. SLO   ZIGART Urska BTC 22 Results 4 
45. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola BIG 21 Results 4 
46. COL   PATIŅO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 4 
47. RUS   POTOKINA Anna SER 31 Results 4 
48. ITA   CANVELLI Vania BPK 21 Results 4 
49. ITA   TREVISI Anna ALE 26 Results 4 
50. ESP   TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 18 Results 4 
51. ESP   GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 19 Results 4 
52. CAN   PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 25 Results 4 
53. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 25 Results 4 
54. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 18 Results 4 
55. BEL   D'HOORE Jolien DLT 28 Results 4 
56. NED   SOET Aafke WNT 21 Results 4 
57. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 20 Results 4 
58. DEN   HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 23 Results 4 
59. NED   STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 20 Results 4 
60. NED   BAKS Marissa BPC 20 Results 4 
61. ESP   CASAS CODINA Julia SWT 38 Results 4 
62. SRB   ERIC Jelena ALE 22 Results 4 
63. AUS   MANLY Alexandra MTS 22 Results 4 
64. GBR   COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 20 Results 4 
65. GER   ERATH Tanja CSR 29 Results 4 
66. POL   PLICHTA Anna TFR 26 Results 4 

Chicabike 2019

24/01/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be