Races Ronde van Drenthe (17/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 31 Results 140 
2. NED   BLAAK Chantal DLT 29 Results 84 
3. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 73 
4. NED   PIETERS Amy DLT 27 Results 63 
5. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte LSL 23 Results 56 
6. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 22 Results 50 
7. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 23 Results 44 
8. NED   WILD Kirsten WNT 36 Results 38 
9. GER   KASPER Romy ALE 30 Results 33 
10. NED   VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 22 Results 28 
11. NED   VOS Marianne CCC 31 Results 23 
12. NED   BRAND Lucinda SUN 29 Results 20 
13. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 18 
14. AUS   ROY Sarah MTS 32 Results 16 
15. AUS   HOSKING Chloe ALE 28 Results 14 
16. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 23 Results 13 
17. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 25 Results 12 
18. FIN   LEPISTÖ Lotta TFR 29 Results 11 
19. USA   RYAN Alexis CSR 24 Results 10 
20. POL   JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 34 Results 9 
21. GER   KLEIN Lisa CSR 22 Results 8 
22. NED   KUIJPERS Evy CCC 23 Results 7 
23. NED   KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 31 Results 6 
24. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 27 Results 5 
25. GBR   BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 28 Results 4 
26. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 3 
27. GER   BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 30 Results 3 
28. AUS   KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 28 Results 3 
29. CAN   JACKSON Alison TIB 30 Results 3 
30. DEN   LETH Julie BIG 26 Results 3 
31. NED   ENSING Janneke WNT 32 Results 3 
32. AUS   BROWN Grace MTS 26 Results 3 
33. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 21 Results 3 
34. GER   KRÖGER Mieke TVC 25 Results 3 
35. NED   VAN DER HULST Amber JVA 19 Results 3 
36. BEL   DOM Annelies LSL 32 Results 3 
37. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CSR 26 Results 3 
38. NED   BUURMAN Eva DLT 24 Results 3 
39. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane MOV 27 Results 3 
40. ITA   TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 29 Results 3 
41. GBR   HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane ??? 30 Results 3 
42. ITA   PALADIN Soraya ALE 25 Results 3 
43. AUS   ELVIN Gracie MTS 30 Results 3 
44. GBR   CHRISTMAS Danielle LSL 31 Results 3 
45. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 18 Results 3 
46. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 20 Results 3 
47. SRB   ERIC Jelena ALE 22 Results 3 
48. NED   KESSLER Nina TIB 30 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

24/01/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be