Races Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne (28/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   WILD Kirsten WNT 36 Results 140 
2. NED   WIEBES Lorena PHV 19 Results 84 
3. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte LSL 23 Results 73 
4. FIN   LEPISTÍ Lotta TFR 29 Results 63 
5. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 20 Results 56 
6. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa VAL 20 Results 50 
7. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 31 Results 44 
8. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 30 Results 38 
9. CUB   SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 26 Results 33 
10. NED   VOS Marianne CCC 31 Results 28 
11. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane MOV 27 Results 23 
12. DEN   LETH Julie BIG 26 Results 20 
13. ITA   CAVALLI Marta VAL 20 Results 18 
14. AUS   HOSKING Chloe ALE 28 Results 16 
15. GER   KLEIN Lisa CSR 22 Results 14 
16. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 22 Results 13 
17. NED   KESSLER Nina TIB 30 Results 12 
18. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 11 
19. CAN   JACKSON Alison TIB 30 Results 10 
20. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 25 Results 9 
21. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 22 Results 8 
22. USA   RYAN Kendall TIB 26 Results 7 
23. AUS   ROY Sarah MTS 32 Results 6 
24. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 24 Results 5 
25. LUX   MAJERUS Christine DLT 31 Results 4 
26. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 28 Results 3 
27. ITA   SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 22 Results 3 
28. NED   PIETERS Amy DLT 27 Results 3 
29. FRA   JEULAND Pascale DVE 31 Results 3 
30. CRO   RADOTIC Mia BTC 34 Results 3 
31. VIE   NGUYEN Thi That LSL 25 Results 3 
32. BEL   VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 23 Results 3 
33. BEL   DOM Annelies LSL 32 Results 3 
34. GER   BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 30 Results 3 
35. DEN   SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVC 24 Results 3 
36. MEX   SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 22 Results 3 
37. ITA   PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 19 Results 3 
38. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 28 Results 3 
39. NED   KOSTER Claudia WNT 26 Results 3 
40. NED   VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 22 Results 3 
41. RUS   CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 23 Results 3 
42. NED   VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 24 Results 3 
43. POR   REIS Daniela Conceišao Alexandre DVE 25 Results 3 
44. AUS   KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 28 Results 3 
45. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 27 Results 3 
46. NED   VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 22 Results 3 
47. NED   BUURMAN Eva DLT 24 Results 3 
48. POL   SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 21 Results 3 
49. SWE   MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara WET 37 Results 3 
50. NED   MARKUS Kelly DVE 25 Results 3 
51. FRA   RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 22 Results 3 
52. AUS   ELVIN Gracie MTS 30 Results 3 
53. BEL   DEMEY ValÚrie CCC 24 Results 3 
54. GER   BECKER Charlotte FDJ 35 Results 3 
55. ITA   TREVISI Anna ALE 26 Results 3 
56. UKR   SHEKEL Olga ASA 24 Results 3 
57. FRA   BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 26 Results 3 
58. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 3 
59. ITA   POLLICINI Silvia VAL 20 Results 3 
60. NED   SLIK Rozanne TIB 27 Results 3 
61. BEL   CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 19 Results 3 
62. COL   PEĐUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 32 Results 3 
63. BEL   DE VUYST Sofie PHV 31 Results 3 
64. NED   VAN DE REE Monique BTC 30 Results 3 
65. SUI   HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 27 Results 3 
66. ESP   TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 22 Results 3 
67. NED   WATERREUS Kylie HMT 20 Results 3 
68. NED   KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 31 Results 3 
69. POL   PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 29 Results 3 
70. GER   S▄SSEMILCH Laura HMT 21 Results 3 
71. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 21 Results 3 
72. FRA   DEMAY Coralie FDJ 26 Results 3 
73. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 21 Results 3 
74. KAZ   SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA 29 Results 3 
75. USA   SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 20 Results 3 
76. ESP   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 26 Results 3 
77. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 24 Results 3 
78. GER   TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 19 Results 3 
79. AUT   RIJKES Sarah WNT 27 Results 3 
80. NED   TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 30 Results 3 
81. AUS   HANSON Lauretta TFR 24 Results 3 
82. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 3 
83. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 20 Results 3 
84. NED   SOEK Julia SUN 28 Results 3 
85. NED   VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 19 Results 3 
86. GER   KASPER Romy ALE 30 Results 3 
87. FRA   BERTEAU Victoire DVE 18 Results 3 
88. CAN   PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 25 Results 3 
89. BEL   VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 22 Results 3 
90. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 3 
91. LUX   HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 31 Results 3 
92. COL   PATIĐO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 3 
93. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 22 Results 3 
94. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 23 Results 3 
95. GER   KRÍGER Mieke TVC 25 Results 3 
96. SRB   ERIC Jelena ALE 22 Results 3 
97. USA   RYAN Alexis CSR 24 Results 3 
98. AUS   SPRATT Amanda MTS 31 Results 3 
99. AUS   ALLEN Jessica MTS 25 Results 3 
100. GER   WORRACK Trixi TFR 37 Results 3 
101. NED   KUIJPERS Evy CCC 23 Results 3 
102. ITA   ALZINI Martina BIG 21 Results 3 
103. POL   LACH Marta CCC 21 Results 3 
104. KAZ   ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 23 Results 3 
105. GBR   SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 30 Results 3 
106. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 24 Results 3 
107. CUB   PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy ASA 20 Results 3 
108. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CSR 26 Results 3 
109. NED   SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 18 Results 3 
110. GER   ERATH Tanja CSR 29 Results 3 
111. DEN   MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 21 Results 3 
112. AUS   BROWN Grace MTS 26 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

24/01/2020 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 17th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be