Statistics | Ranking Period 1 |
Rank | Rider | Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPECKY Lotte | Team SD Worx - Protime | 252 | |||||
2. | BRADBURY Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 232 | |||||
3. | VOS Marianne | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 214 | |||||
4. | GIGANTE Sarah | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 185 | |||||
5. | REIJNHOUT Rosita | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 177 | |||||
6. | GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 159 | |||||
7. | WLODARCZYK Dominika | UAE Team ADQ | 154 | |||||
8. | REUSSER Marlen | Team SD Worx - Protime | 151 | |||||
9. | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 150 | |||||
10. | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | FDJ - Suez | 147 | |||||
11. | REALINI Gaia | Lidl - Trek | 146 | |||||
12. | RUEGG Noemi | EF Education - Cannondale | 134 | |||||
13. | BARIL Olivia | Movistar Team | 132 | |||||
14. | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 130 | |||||
15. | VINKE Nienke | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 127 | |||||
16. | GUILMAN Victorie | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 123 | |||||
17. | WIEBES Lorena | Team SD Worx - Protime | 120 | |||||
18. | DE JONG Thalita | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 113 | |||||
19. | BUNEL Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 109 | |||||
20. | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin | Lidl - Trek | 102 | |||||
21. | BARALE Francesca | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 97 | |||||
22. | EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth | Human Powered Health | 93 | |||||
23. | PERSICO Silvia | UAE Team ADQ | 92 | |||||
24. | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 90 | |||||
25. | FISHER-BLACK Niamh | Team SD Worx - Protime | 90 | |||||
26. | FIDANZA Arianna | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 86 | |||||
27. | SPRATT Amanda | Lidl - Trek | 83 | |||||
28. | KERBAOL Cédrine | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 80 | |||||
29. | FAULKNER Kristen | EF Education - Cannondale | 79 | |||||
30. | SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 79 | |||||
31. | SWINKELS Karlijn | UAE Team ADQ | 79 | |||||
32. | BALSAMO Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 79 | |||||
33. | CONSONNI Chiara | UAE Team ADQ | 79 | |||||
34. | WYLLIE Ella | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 77 | |||||
35. | MEIJERING Mareille | Movistar Team | 71 | |||||
36. | SCHWEINBERGER Christina | Fenix - Deceuninck | 71 | |||||
37. | GUAZZINI Vittoria | FDJ - Suez | 70 | |||||
38. | STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren | Cynisca Cycling | 69 | |||||
39. | GEORGI Pfeiffer | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 69 | |||||
40. | GOOSSENS Marthe | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 67 | |||||
41. | LABOUS Juliette | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 67 | |||||
42. | SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis | Movistar Team | 66 | |||||
43. | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla | UAE Team ADQ | 65 | |||||
44. | VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine | EF Education - Cannondale | 63 | |||||
45. | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Fenix - Deceuninck | 63 | |||||
46. | ROY Sarah | Cofidis Women Team | 62 | |||||
47. | BROWN Grace | FDJ - Suez | 60 | |||||
48. | BOILARD Simone | Uno-X Mobility | 59 | |||||
49. | NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie | Movistar Team | 58 | |||||
50. | MUZIC Evita | FDJ - Suez | 58 | |||||
51. | MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 56 | |||||
52. | RAAIJMAKERS Marit | Human Powered Health | 55 | |||||
53. | VAN DE VELDE Julie | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 53 | |||||
54. | TOWERS Alice | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 52 | |||||
55. | PIETERSE Puck | Fenix - Deceuninck | 52 | |||||
56. | ZANETTI Linda | Human Powered Health | 50 | |||||
57. | CHABBEY Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 50 | |||||
58. | VOLLERING Demi | Team SD Worx - Protime | 50 | |||||
59. | PEREKITKO Karolina | Winspace | 49 | |||||
60. | LACH Marta | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 49 | |||||
61. | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia | Uno-X Mobility | 48 | |||||
62. | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia | Human Powered Health | 47 | |||||
63. | TOMASI Laura | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 46 | |||||
64. | AHTOSALO Anniina | Uno-X Mobility | 46 | |||||
65. | NOSKOVA Nikola | Cofidis Women Team | 44 | |||||
66. | BERTIZZOLO Sofia | UAE Team ADQ | 44 | |||||
67. | FRAIN Nicole | Hess Cycling Team | 43 | |||||
68. | SQUIBAN Maëva | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 42 | |||||
69. | JASKULSKA Marta | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 42 | |||||
70. | MIERMONT Dilyxine | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 42 | |||||
71. | KRAAK Amber | FDJ - Suez | 41 | |||||
72. | LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 40 | |||||
73. | BAUERNFEIND Ricarda | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | |||||
74. | BORGHESI Letizia | EF Education - Cannondale | 39 | |||||
75. | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 39 | |||||
76. | PALADIN Soraya | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | |||||
77. | OUDEMAN Maud | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 38 | |||||
78. | BAKER Georgia | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 38 | |||||
79. | BREDEWOLD Mischa | Team SD Worx - Protime | 36 | |||||
80. | WOLLASTON Ally | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 35 | |||||
81. | LUDWIG Hannah | Cofidis Women Team | 34 | |||||
82. | BUIJSMAN Nina | FDJ - Suez | 34 | |||||
83. | PIERGIOVANNI Federica | UAE Development Team | 33 | |||||
84. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 31 | |||||
85. | BERTEAU Victoire | Cofidis Women Team | 31 | |||||
86. | BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia | UAE Team ADQ | 30 | |||||
87. | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx - Protime | 30 | |||||
88. | NORMAND Adèle | Eneicat - CMTeam | 28 | |||||
89. | GRANGIER India | Team Coop - Repsol | 27 | |||||
90. | EDSETH Marte Berg | Uno-X Mobility | 27 | |||||
91. | KOOL Charlotte | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 27 | |||||
92. | BIANNIC Aude | Movistar Team | 26 | |||||
93. | CURINIER Léa | FDJ - Suez | 26 | |||||
94. | DIJKSTRA Anneke | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 25 | |||||
95. | ANDERSSON Caroline | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 25 | |||||
96. | HANSON Lauretta | Lidl - Trek | 25 | |||||
97. | WIEL Jade | FDJ - Suez | 25 | |||||
98. | STEELS Claire | Movistar Team | 25 | |||||
99. | STORRIE Becky | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 24 | |||||
100. | SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 24 | |||||
101. | FOURNIER Roxane | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 24 | |||||
102. | MAGNALDI Erica | UAE Team ADQ | 24 | |||||
103. | RAGUSA Katia | Human Powered Health | 23 | |||||
104. | CHRISTIE Henrietta | Human Powered Health | 23 | |||||
105. | JACKSON Alison | EF Education - Cannondale | 23 | |||||
106. | RUIZ PEREZ Laura | Movistar Team | 22 | |||||
107. | BARBIERI Rachele | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 22 | |||||
108. | FRANZ Heidi | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 22 | |||||
109. | HARTMANN Elena | Roland | 22 | |||||
110. | OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 21 | |||||
111. | PIRRONE Elena | Roland | 21 | |||||
112. | VERHULST Gladys | FDJ - Suez | 21 | |||||
113. | CIABOCCO Eleonora | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 20 | |||||
114. | STIASNY Petra | Fenix - Deceuninck | 20 | |||||
115. | SIMPSON Ella | ARA - Skip Capital | 19 | |||||
116. | PATE Amber | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 19 | |||||
117. | ARZUFFI Alice Marie | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 19 | |||||
118. | SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | |||||
119. | MANGAN Fiona | Cynisca Cycling | 18 | |||||
120. | SANGUINETTI Ilaria | Lidl - Trek | 18 | |||||
121. | KASPER Romy | Human Powered Health | 18 | |||||
122. | FAHLIN Emilia | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 18 | |||||
123. | ARMITAGE Megan | EF Education - Cannondale | 18 | |||||
124. | WATTS Emily | Chevalmeire | 17 | |||||
125. | KUSKOVA Yanina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 17 | |||||
126. | ADEGEEST Loes | FDJ - Suez | 17 | |||||
127. | RYO Titia | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 16 | |||||
128. | CHAPMAN Brodie | Lidl - Trek | 16 | |||||
129. | NEUMANOVA Tereza | UAE Team ADQ | 15 | |||||
130. | RYSZ Kaja | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 15 | |||||
131. | AMIALIUSIK Alena | UAE Team ADQ | 15 | |||||
132. | ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke | Uno-X Mobility | 15 | |||||
133. | CLAES Lotte | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 15 | |||||
134. | MOHR Mari Hole | Team Coop - Repsol | 14 | |||||
135. | VARGAS ATEHORTUA Carolina | Eneicat - CMTeam | 14 | |||||
136. | COPPONI Clara | Lidl - Trek | 14 | |||||
137. | FORTIN Valentine | Cofidis Women Team | 14 | |||||
138. | PIKULIK Daria | Human Powered Health | 14 | |||||
139. | TONETTI Cristina | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 13 | |||||
140. | STANNARD Elizabeth | EF Education - Cannondale | 13 | |||||
141. | NOOIJEN Lieke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 13 | |||||
142. | MARKUS Riejanne | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 13 | |||||
143. | BULLERI Alessia | Eneicat - CMTeam | 12 | |||||
144. | OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 12 | |||||
145. | RUIZ PEREZ Lucia | Movistar Team | 12 | |||||
146. | HARVEY Mikayla | UAE Team ADQ | 12 | |||||
147. | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus | Team Coop - Repsol | 12 | |||||
148. | AVOINE Alison | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 11 | |||||
149. | GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 11 | |||||
150. | CROMWELL Tiffany | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 11 | |||||
151. | KAKHKHOROVA Madina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 11 | |||||
152. | BURLOVA Kristyna | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 11 | |||||
153. | AALERUD Katrine | Uno-X Mobility | 11 | |||||
154. | MISYURINA Margarita | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 11 | |||||
155. | KOSTER Anouska Helena | Uno-X Mobility | 11 | |||||
156. | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey | Human Powered Health | 11 | |||||
157. | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 11 | |||||
158. | TRINCA COLONEL Monica | BePink - Bongioanni | 10 | |||||
159. | VEENHOVEN Nienke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 10 | |||||
160. | LOUW Anya | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 10 | |||||
161. | BERTON Nina | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 10 | |||||
162. | SMITH Abi | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 10 | |||||
163. | YONAMINE Eri | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 10 | |||||
164. | KUMIEGA Karolina | UAE Team ADQ | 10 | |||||
165. | RIEDMANN Linda | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 10 | |||||
166. | MARTIN MARTIN Sara | Movistar Team | 10 | |||||
167. | KERN Spela | Cofidis Women Team | 10 | |||||
168. | MANLY Alexandra | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 10 | |||||
169. | WILLIAMS Lily | Human Powered Health | 10 | |||||
170. | KOCH Franziska | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 10 | |||||
171. | DEMAY Coralie | FDJ - Suez | 9 | |||||
172. | TRUYEN Marthe | Fenix - Deceuninck | 9 | |||||
173. | SHAPIRA Omer | Doltcini O'Shea | 8 | |||||
174. | TRIAS JORDAN Mireia | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 8 | |||||
175. | MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene | Eneicat - CMTeam | 8 | |||||
176. | PLUIMERS Ilse | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 8 | |||||
177. | BENITO PELLICER Mireia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 8 | |||||
178. | GROSSETETE Maëlle | Human Powered Health | 8 | |||||
179. | LE NET Marie | FDJ - Suez | 8 | |||||
180. | SCHOENS Quinty | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 8 | |||||
181. | NELSON Josie | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 8 | |||||
182. | COSTON Morgane | Cofidis Women Team | 8 | |||||
183. | COLES-LYSTER Maggie | Roland | 8 | |||||
184. | FIDANZA Martina | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 8 | |||||
185. | DE WILDE Julie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 8 | |||||
186. | APPLETON Talia | Team BridgeLane | 7 | |||||
187. | KAGEVI Stina | Team Coop - Repsol | 7 | |||||
188. | WILL Keira | ARA - Skip Capital | 7 | |||||
189. | ROUSSEL Elyne | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 7 | |||||
190. | RICHARDSON Kate | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 7 | |||||
191. | POLLOCK Lillee | Team BridgeLane | 7 | |||||
192. | FITYUS Lucie | ARA - Skip Capital | 7 | |||||
193. | FULLER Haylee | Team BridgeLane | 7 | |||||
194. | MARR Sophie | ARA - Skip Capital | 7 | |||||
195. | RICARDO Gina | Team BridgeLane | 7 | |||||
196. | HENGEVELD Daniek | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 7 | |||||
197. | RAYNOLDS Matilda | Team BridgeLane | 7 | |||||
198. | CASTRIQUE Alana | Cofidis Women Team | 7 | |||||
199. | MORRICE Alex | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | |||||
200. | KOREVAAR Jeanne | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 7 | |||||
201. | SÖDERQVIST Karin | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 7 | |||||
202. | COLLINELLI Sofia | Roland | 7 | |||||
203. | TACEY April | Team Coop - Repsol | 7 | |||||
204. | MARKUS Femke | Team SD Worx - Protime | 7 | |||||
205. | KESSLER Nina | EF Education - Cannondale | 7 | |||||
206. | DALE Stine | Team Coop - Repsol | 7 | |||||
207. | CAMPBELL Teniel | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 7 | |||||
208. | GEURTS Mijntje | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 7 | |||||
209. | EDWARDS Sophie | ARA - Skip Capital | 7 | |||||
210. | GREENWOOD Monica | Team Coop - Repsol | 7 | |||||
211. | CARBONARI Anastasia | UAE Team ADQ | 7 | |||||
212. | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor | Lidl - Trek | 7 | |||||
213. | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 7 | |||||
214. | UIJEN Elise | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 7 | |||||
215. | HOWE Georgie | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 7 | |||||
216. | BEEKHUIS Teuntje | Uno-X Mobility | 7 | |||||
217. | KOZIEVA Nafosat | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 7 | |||||
218. | BORGSTRÖM Julia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 7 | |||||
219. | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein | Hess Cycling Team | 7 | |||||
220. | DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel | Human Powered Health | 7 | |||||
221. | MASETTI Gaia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 7 | |||||
222. | MALCOTTI Barbara | Human Powered Health | 7 | |||||
223. | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara | Roland | 7 | |||||
224. | VAN DER WOLF Babette | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 6 | |||||
225. | ERASO LASA Idoia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 6 | |||||
226. | JANSEN Eline | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 6 | |||||
227. | RIJNBEEK Maud | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 6 | |||||
228. | MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria Gouvea Vieira Alm. | BePink - Bongioanni | 6 | |||||
229. | BASILICO Valentina | Eneicat - CMTeam | 6 | |||||
230. | NIEDERMAIER Antonia | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | |||||
231. | SHRIKI Adar | Doltcini O'Shea | 5 | |||||
232. | BEGO Julie | Cofidis Women Team | 5 | |||||
233. | SMULDERS Silke | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 5 | |||||
234. | CECCHINI Elena | Team SD Worx - Protime | 5 | |||||
235. | ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | |||||
236. | KULYNYCH Olha | Fenix - Deceuninck Development Team | 5 | |||||
237. | KOPPENBURG Clara | EF Education - Cannondale | 5 | |||||
238. | POULSEN Amanda | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
239. | WILSON-HAFFENDEN Felicity | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
240. | SHARP Isabel | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
241. | RICHARDS Darcie | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 4 | |||||
242. | REGHINI Chiara | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
243. | MONTICOLO Iris | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
244. | PALAZZI Alice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
245. | ALLIN Pauline | Cynisca Cycling | 4 | |||||
246. | SEGATO Gaia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
247. | WRIGHT Sophie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
248. | KUSKOVA Anna | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
249. | SWINKELS Sylvie | Roland | 4 | |||||
250. | TUISK Aidi Gerde | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
251. | FOX Katharina | Maxx-Solar - Rose Women Racing | 4 | |||||
252. | OLAUSSON Wilma | Uno-X Mobility | 4 | |||||
253. | BARIANI Giorgia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
254. | GUARISCHI Barbara | Team SD Worx - Protime | 4 | |||||
255. | PIKULIK Wiktoria | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
256. | DEMEY Valérie | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
257. | ASENCIO Laura | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | |||||
258. | PERKINS Flora | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
259. | BORRAS Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 4 | |||||
260. | CZAPLA Justyna | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | |||||
261. | COUZENS Millie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
262. | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | |||||
263. | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
264. | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
265. | TERUEL RIBES Alba | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
266. | KLEIN Lisa | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
267. | VETTORELLO Giorgia | Roland | 4 | |||||
268. | SCHREMPF Carina | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
269. | VAN ROOIJEN Eline | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
270. | KUIJPERS Evy | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
271. | SILVESTRI Debora | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
272. | IVANCHENKO Alena | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
273. | PATERNOSTER Letizia | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
274. | ALZINI Martina | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
275. | ZANARDI Silvia | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
276. | GERRITSE Femke | Team SD Worx - Protime | 4 | |||||
277. | YEOMAN Morven | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 3 | |||||
278. | KIEKENS Cleo | Chevalmeire | 3 | |||||
279. | LOWDEN Joscelin | Uno-X Mobility | 3 | |||||
280. | CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa | Eneicat - CMTeam | 3 | |||||
281. | NICHOLSON Katelyn | Team BridgeLane | 3 | |||||
282. | MAHE Océane | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 3 | |||||
283. | DE GROOT Marieke | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 3 | |||||
284. | VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 3 | |||||
285. | TREGOUET Maurène | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 3 | |||||
286. | VEERMAN Deborah | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 3 | |||||
287. | VAN GOETHEM Femke | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 3 | |||||
288. | SAVI Prisca | BePink - Bongioanni | 3 | |||||
289. | VALTULINI Elisa | BePink - Bongioanni | 3 | |||||
290. | DELBAERE Fien | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 3 | |||||
291. | WOOD (BARNES) Alice | Human Powered Health | 3 | |||||
292. | ANDERSON Alli | ARA - Skip Capital | 3 | |||||
293. | POZZOBON Beatrice | BePink - Bongioanni | 3 | |||||
294. | MCWILLIAM Alice | Hess Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
295. | JONCHERAY Victoire | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 3 | |||||
296. | MENAGE Lise | Cofidis Women Team | 3 | |||||
297. | ALSAYEGH Safia | UAE Team ADQ | 3 | |||||
298. | BYE Camilla Ranes | Team Coop - Repsol | 3 | |||||
299. | GRÖNDAHL Antonia | Chevalmeire | 3 | |||||
300. | STULTIENS Sabrina | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
301. | ERIKSEN Malin | Chevalmeire | 3 | |||||
302. | ARENS Maureen | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 3 | |||||
303. | MAGRI Silvia | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 3 | |||||
304. | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 3 | |||||
305. | MILETTE Laury | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 3 | |||||
306. | LUNDMARK Clara | Hess Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
307. | TALBOT Josie | Cofidis Women Team | 3 | |||||
308. | VANHOVE Marith | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
309. | MEERT Marieke | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
310. | KVASNICKOVA Eliska | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 3 | |||||
311. | BASTIAENSSEN Fauve | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 3 | |||||
312. | GAASKJENN Ingvild | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 3 | |||||
313. | RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn | EF Education - Cannondale | 3 | |||||
314. | DOCX Mieke | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 3 | |||||
315. | GAFINOVITZ Roten | Hess Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
316. | KOERNER Rebecca | Uno-X Mobility | 3 | |||||
317. | HOLDEN Elizabeth | UAE Team ADQ | 3 | |||||
318. | VAN AGT Eva | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 3 | |||||
319. | COLJE Maaike | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 3 | |||||
320. | EMOND Clara | EF Education - Cannondale | 3 | |||||
321. | KARIMOVA Sofiya | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
322. | BRAAM Danique | Chevalmeire | 3 | |||||
323. | DE CLERCQ Katrijn | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 3 | |||||
324. | DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth | Lidl - Trek | 3 | |||||
325. | DIDERIKSEN Amalie | Uno-X Mobility | 3 | |||||
326. | EWERS Veronica | EF Education - Cannondale | 3 | |||||
327. | SHIER (SUMMERFORD) Ruth | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 2 | |||||
328. | BRYSON BOE Lola | UAE Development Team | 2 | |||||
329. | MAOZ Nofar | Doltcini O'Shea | 2 | |||||
330. | ALLIONE Marine | Winspace | 2 | |||||
331. | CASAGRANDA Andrea | BePink - Bongioanni | 2 | |||||
332. | NERLO Aurela | Winspace | 2 | |||||
333. | ERIC Jelena | Movistar Team | 2 | |||||
334. | MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 2 | |||||
335. | LELEIVYTE Rasa | Aromitalia - 3T - Vaiano | 2 | |||||
336. | GHEKIERE Justine | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 2 | |||||
337. | O'BRIEN Caoimhe | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 1 | |||||
338. | DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 1 | |||||
339. | VAN HOUT Renee | GT Krush Rebellease | 1 | |||||
340. | VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 1 | |||||
341. | DE VRIES Femke | GT Krush Rebellease | 1 | |||||
342. | LAUBIG Leonie | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | 1 | |||||
343. | ZENG Luyao | Winspace | 1 | |||||
344. | ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | 1 | |||||
345. | DE ZOETE Mylene | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 1 | |||||
346. | MACKAIJ Floortje | Movistar Team | 1 |
19/04/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to
chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition -
Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be