Statistics | Ranking Tour Down Under (Stages + Final Ranking) |
Rank | Rider | Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GIGANTE Sarah | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 162 | |||||
2. | VINKE Nienke | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 120 | |||||
3. | BRADBURY Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 98 | |||||
4. | SPRATT Amanda | Lidl - Trek | 80 | |||||
5. | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | FDJ - Suez | 74 | |||||
6. | WLODARCZYK Dominika | UAE Team ADQ | 70 | |||||
7. | GUILMAN Victorie | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 63 | |||||
8. | WYLLIE Ella | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 57 | |||||
9. | VAN DE VELDE Julie | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 50 | |||||
10. | BARALE Francesca | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 44 | |||||
11. | FRAIN Nicole | Hess Cycling Team | 40 | |||||
12. | OUDEMAN Maud | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 32 | |||||
13. | WOLLASTON Ally | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 32 | |||||
14. | PALADIN Soraya | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | |||||
15. | BERTIZZOLO Sofia | UAE Team ADQ | 28 | |||||
16. | REIJNHOUT Rosita | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 27 | |||||
17. | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 24 | |||||
18. | BUNEL Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 21 | |||||
19. | EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth | Human Powered Health | 20 | |||||
20. | BAKER Georgia | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 19 | |||||
21. | FRANZ Heidi | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 19 | |||||
22. | SIMPSON Ella | ARA - Skip Capital | 16 | |||||
23. | TOWERS Alice | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14 | |||||
24. | GRANGIER India | Team Coop - Repsol | 13 | |||||
25. | MUZIC Evita | FDJ - Suez | 12 | |||||
26. | WATTS Emily | Chevalmeire | 11 | |||||
27. | CHAPMAN Brodie | Lidl - Trek | 10 | |||||
28. | HARVEY Mikayla | UAE Team ADQ | 9 | |||||
29. | VERHULST Gladys | FDJ - Suez | 8 | |||||
30. | MANLY Alexandra | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 7 | |||||
31. | SMITH Abi | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 7 | |||||
32. | STANNARD Elizabeth | EF Education - Cannondale | 6 | |||||
33. | BURLOVA Kristyna | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 6 | |||||
34. | FOURNIER Roxane | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 6 | |||||
35. | NOOIJEN Lieke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 5 | |||||
36. | WILLIAMS Lily | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
37. | MISYURINA Margarita | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
38. | BUIJSMAN Nina | FDJ - Suez | 4 | |||||
39. | BROWN Grace | FDJ - Suez | 4 | |||||
40. | KUSKOVA Yanina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
41. | DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
42. | KOCH Franziska | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 4 | |||||
43. | HANSON Lauretta | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
44. | BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
45. | DEMAY Coralie | FDJ - Suez | 4 | |||||
46. | MIERMONT Dilyxine | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 4 | |||||
47. | MASETTI Gaia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 4 | |||||
48. | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
49. | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
50. | SANGUINETTI Ilaria | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
51. | RAGUSA Katia | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
52. | RICHARDSON Kate | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 4 | |||||
53. | PATE Amber | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
54. | LOUW Anya | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 4 | |||||
55. | VEENHOVEN Nienke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 4 | |||||
56. | RICARDO Gina | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
57. | MARR Sophie | ARA - Skip Capital | 4 | |||||
58. | FULLER Haylee | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
59. | RAYNOLDS Matilda | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
60. | POLLOCK Lillee | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
61. | AVOINE Alison | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 4 | |||||
62. | RICHARDS Darcie | DAS - Hutchinson - Brother UK | 4 | |||||
63. | ROUSSEL Elyne | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 4 | |||||
64. | WILL Keira | ARA - Skip Capital | 4 | |||||
65. | KAGEVI Stina | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
66. | WILSON-HAFFENDEN Felicity | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
67. | APPLETON Talia | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
68. | FITYUS Lucie | ARA - Skip Capital | 4 | |||||
69. | ROY Sarah | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
70. | RIEDMANN Linda | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 4 | |||||
71. | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
72. | CARBONARI Anastasia | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
73. | KAKHKHOROVA Madina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
74. | POULSEN Amanda | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
75. | EDWARDS Sophie | ARA - Skip Capital | 4 | |||||
76. | LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 4 | |||||
77. | CROMWELL Tiffany | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | |||||
78. | HOWE Georgie | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
79. | DALE Stine | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
80. | MOHR Mari Hole | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
81. | SODERQVIST Karin | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 4 | |||||
82. | GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 4 | |||||
83. | CIABOCCO Eleonora | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 4 | |||||
84. | MORRICE Alex | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | |||||
85. | GEURTS Mijntje | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 4 |
4/05/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to
chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition -
Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be