Statistics | Ranking UAE Tour (Stages + Final Ranking) |
Rank | Rider | Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPECKY Lotte | Team SD Worx - Protime | 168 | |||||
2. | BRADBURY Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 120 | |||||
3. | GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 98 | |||||
4. | REALINI Gaia | Lidl - Trek | 78 | |||||
5. | WIEBES Lorena | Team SD Worx - Protime | 75 | |||||
6. | BUNEL Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 70 | |||||
7. | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Fenix - Deceuninck | 63 | |||||
8. | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 57 | |||||
9. | PERSICO Silvia | UAE Team ADQ | 51 | |||||
10. | MEIJERING Mareille | Movistar Team | 45 | |||||
11. | BAUERNFEIND Ricarda | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | |||||
12. | MIERMONT Dilyxine | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 35 | |||||
13. | CONSONNI Chiara | UAE Team ADQ | 35 | |||||
14. | LUDWIG Hannah | Cofidis Women Team | 31 | |||||
15. | SWINKELS Karlijn | UAE Team ADQ | 27 | |||||
16. | KRAAK Amber | FDJ - Suez | 26 | |||||
17. | STORRIE Becky | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 24 | |||||
18. | BARBIERI Rachele | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 22 | |||||
19. | GEORGI Pfeiffer | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 21 | |||||
20. | MAGNALDI Erica | UAE Team ADQ | 19 | |||||
21. | STIASNY Petra | Fenix - Deceuninck | 17 | |||||
22. | BAKER Georgia | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 16 | |||||
23. | GUILMAN Victorie | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 16 | |||||
24. | SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | |||||
25. | COPPONI Clara | Lidl - Trek | 14 | |||||
26. | ADEGEEST Loes | FDJ - Suez | 14 | |||||
27. | PIKULIK Daria | Human Powered Health | 14 | |||||
28. | JASKULSKA Marta | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 13 | |||||
29. | OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 12 | |||||
30. | FORTIN Valentine | Cofidis Women Team | 11 | |||||
31. | BOILARD Simone | Uno-X Mobility | 11 | |||||
32. | ARMITAGE Megan | EF Education - Cannondale | 10 | |||||
33. | KASPER Romy | Human Powered Health | 9 | |||||
34. | FIDANZA Martina | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 8 | |||||
35. | COLES-LYSTER Maggie | Roland | 8 | |||||
36. | COSTON Morgane | Cofidis Women Team | 8 | |||||
37. | AHTOSALO Anniina | Uno-X Mobility | 7 | |||||
38. | TOWERS Alice | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | |||||
39. | GUAZZINI Vittoria | FDJ - Suez | 7 | |||||
40. | BUIJSMAN Nina | FDJ - Suez | 6 | |||||
41. | RUIZ PEREZ Laura | Movistar Team | 6 | |||||
42. | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia | Uno-X Mobility | 6 | |||||
43. | SMULDERS Silke | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 5 | |||||
44. | COLLINELLI Sofia | Roland | 5 | |||||
45. | CASTRIQUE Alana | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
46. | ALZINI Martina | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
47. | PATERNOSTER Letizia | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
48. | HARTMANN Elena | Roland | 4 | |||||
49. | ZANARDI Silvia | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
50. | BORGHESI Letizia | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 | |||||
51. | KUSKOVA Yanina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
52. | REGHINI Chiara | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
53. | MONTICOLO Iris | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
54. | PALAZZI Alice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
55. | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara | Roland | 4 | |||||
56. | STEELS Claire | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
57. | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
58. | ZANETTI Linda | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
59. | HENGEVELD Daniek | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 4 | |||||
60. | VERHULST Gladys | FDJ - Suez | 4 | |||||
61. | NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
62. | FIDANZA Arianna | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | |||||
63. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | |||||
64. | IVANCHENKO Alena | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
65. | MISYURINA Margarita | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
66. | GERRITSE Femke | Team SD Worx - Protime | 4 | |||||
67. | JACKSON Alison | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 | |||||
68. | CAMPBELL Teniel | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
69. | CZAPLA Justyna | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | |||||
70. | BORRAS Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 4 | |||||
71. | NEUMANOVA Tereza | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
72. | PERKINS Flora | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
73. | GREENWOOD Monica | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
74. | PIKULIK Wiktoria | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
75. | GUARISCHI Barbara | Team SD Worx - Protime | 4 | |||||
76. | BARIANI Giorgia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
77. | CROMWELL Tiffany | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | |||||
78. | FOURNIER Roxane | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 4 | |||||
79. | RUIZ PEREZ Lucia | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
80. | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | |||||
81. | ERASO LASA Idoia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
82. | KESSLER Nina | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 | |||||
83. | MARKUS Femke | Team SD Worx - Protime | 4 | |||||
84. | TACEY April | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
85. | WRIGHT Sophie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
86. | TUISK Aidi Gerde | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
87. | SWINKELS Sylvie | Roland | 4 | |||||
88. | KUSKOVA Anna | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
89. | MOHR Mari Hole | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
90. | OLAUSSON Wilma | Uno-X Mobility | 4 | |||||
91. | EDSETH Marte Berg | Uno-X Mobility | 4 | |||||
92. | VAN ROOIJEN Eline | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
93. | KOREVAAR Jeanne | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
94. | SCHREMPF Carina | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
95. | VETTORELLO Giorgia | Roland | 4 | |||||
96. | AVOINE Alison | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 4 | |||||
97. | SEGATO Gaia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
98. | SHARP Isabel | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
99. | KOZIEVA Nafosat | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
100. | LE NET Marie | FDJ - Suez | 4 | |||||
101. | KAKHKHOROVA Madina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
102. | BEEKHUIS Teuntje | Uno-X Mobility | 4 | |||||
103. | COUZENS Millie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
104. | KLEIN Lisa | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
105. | TONETTI Cristina | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
106. | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
107. | UIJEN Elise | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 4 | |||||
108. | TERUEL RIBES Alba | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
109. | TOMASI Laura | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
110. | GROSSETETE Maëlle | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
111. | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
112. | BIANNIC Aude | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
113. | SILVESTRI Debora | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
114. | STANNARD Elizabeth | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 |
4/05/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to
chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition -
Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be