Statistics | Ranking La Vuelta Espana Femenina (Stages + Final Ranking) |
Rank | Rider | Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOLLERING Demi | Team SD Worx - Protime | 52 | |||||
2. | VOS Marianne | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 43 | |||||
3. | VAS Blanka | Team SD Worx - Protime | 36 | |||||
4. | MUZIC Evita | FDJ - Suez | 29 | |||||
5. | KASTELIJN Yara | Fenix - Deceuninck | 25 | |||||
6. | JACKSON Alison | EF Education - Cannondale | 25 | |||||
7. | FAULKNER Kristen | EF Education - Cannondale | 23 | |||||
8. | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 21 | |||||
9. | KOOL Charlotte | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 15 | |||||
10. | BAKER Georgia | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 15 | |||||
11. | REALINI Gaia | Lidl - Trek | 13 | |||||
12. | MARKUS Riejanne | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 13 | |||||
13. | GASKJENN Ingvild | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 10 | |||||
14. | BARIL Olivia | Movistar Team | 10 | |||||
15. | SWINKELS Karlijn | UAE Team ADQ | 10 | |||||
16. | BAUERNFEIND Ricarda | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | |||||
17. | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | |||||
18. | VAN DIJK Ellen | Lidl - Trek | 7 | |||||
19. | SPRATT Amanda | Lidl - Trek | 7 | |||||
20. | CHAPMAN Brodie | Lidl - Trek | 7 | |||||
21. | DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth | Lidl - Trek | 7 | |||||
22. | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor | Lidl - Trek | 7 | |||||
23. | HENDERSON Anna | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 5 | |||||
24. | VAN DER DUIN Maike | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | |||||
25. | VAN AGT Eva | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 5 | |||||
26. | VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 5 | |||||
27. | PERKINS Flora | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
28. | GIGANTE Sarah | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 4 | |||||
29. | WILLIAMS Lily | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
30. | GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
31. | VETTORELLO Giorgia | Roland | 3 | |||||
32. | LABOUS Juliette | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 3 | |||||
33. | BREDEWOLD Mischa | Team SD Worx - Protime | 3 | |||||
34. | FISHER-BLACK Niamh | Team SD Worx - Protime | 3 | |||||
35. | REUSSER Marlen | Team SD Worx - Protime | 3 | |||||
36. | SMULDERS Silke | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 3 | |||||
37. | BÄCKSTEDT Zoe | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | |||||
38. | CIABOCCO Eleonora | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 2 | |||||
39. | NIEDERMAIER Antonia | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | |||||
40. | BROWN Grace | FDJ - Suez | 1 | |||||
41. | VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine | EF Education - Cannondale | 1 | |||||
42. | CADZOW Kim | EF Education - Cannondale | 1 | |||||
43. | VIGILIA Alessia | FDJ - Suez | 1 | |||||
44. | KRAAK Amber | FDJ - Suez | 1 | |||||
45. | GUAZZINI Vittoria | FDJ - Suez | 1 | |||||
46. | DEMAY Coralie | FDJ - Suez | 1 | |||||
47. | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Fenix - Deceuninck | 1 | |||||
48. | ANDERSSON Caroline | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 1 |
4/05/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to
chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition -
Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be