Players Player: Bel   Vanderwegen, Mark
Team name: Elégance

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 Fra   Chrono des Nations 14 19 5710 68 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, General Classification 173 38 5696 69 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève 4 13 5523 69 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 2 63 5519 69 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne 14 24 5517 69 
 Ita   Tre Valli Varesine 21 53 5503 69 
 Bel   Binche - Chimay - Binche 0 69 5482 69 
 Ita   Giro dell'Emilia 22 55 5482 68 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 229 59 5460 68 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 82 55 5231 68 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 46 15 5149 67 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas 0 61 5103 68 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 261 38 5103 68 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 0 73 4842 70 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales 14 14 4842 70 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 17 42 4828 70 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère 6 14 4811 70 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 16 34 4805 70 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras 6 14 4789 70 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres 14 57 4783 70 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine 2 15 4769 70 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 9 63 4767 70 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar 9 14 4758 70 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg 6 15 4749 70 
 Bel   GP Beerens (Aartselaar) 0 63 4743 70 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, General Classification 44 64 4743 70 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem 0 71 4699 70 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. 6 54 4699 70 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf 0 73 4693 70 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep 2 36 4693 70 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede 4 34 4691 70 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad 0 75 4687 70 
 Fra   GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 71 40 4687 70 
 Fra   Kreiz Breizh 18 28 4616 68 
 Bel   MerXem Classic 27 18 4598 69 
 Ger   European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. 49 27 4571 69 
 Bel   Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk 60 2 4522 70 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 144 39 4462 71 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden 0 63 4318 70 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell 28 21 4318 70 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen 0 63 4290 70 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg 15 39 4290 70 
 Swe   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad 0 66 4275 70 
 Den   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør 0 67 4275 70 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden R.R. 8 62 4275 70 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, General Classification 7 19 4267 70 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes 14 13 4260 70 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. 28 70 4246 70 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor 0 53 4218 69 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau 0 53 4218 69 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. 2 24 4218 69 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, General Classification 0 52 4216 69 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 51 4216 69 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 51 4216 69 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 51 4216 69 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 479 14 4216 69 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles 27 48 3737 71 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein 35 47 3710 72 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 3 60 3675 72 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges 8 53 3672 71 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 48 1 3664 71 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay 34 19 3616 71 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins 15 35 3582 72 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 8 51 3567 71 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, General Classification 0 73 3559 71 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze 0 64 3559 71 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. 0 62 3559 70 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist 0 65 3559 70 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele 0 61 3559 70 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte 0 65 3559 70 
 Ned   Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. 0 62 3559 70 
 Bel   2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 0 51 3559 70 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 177 64 3559 70 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 18 16 3382 70 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsi 0 78 3364 72 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno 1 73 3364 72 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva 0 77 3363 72 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 0 78 3363 70 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia 2 69 3363 69 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena 2 67 3361 69 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 9 42 3359 68 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 3 56 3350 68 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 0 78 3347 68 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 0 61 3347 68 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 0 56 3347 67 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 56 3347 67 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 54 3347 67 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 52 24 3347 66 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 28 8 3295 67 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 32 4 3267 67 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 57 3235 68 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 0 63 3235 68 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 70 26 3235 68 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 12 19 3165 69 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 11 54 3153 69 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 6 14 3142 69 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 11 48 3136 68 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 0 65 3125 66 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 12 31 3125 66 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 0 64 3113 66 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 0 64 3113 66 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 61 3113 66 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 62 3113 66 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 156 35 3113 66 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 0 69 2957 66 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 15 45 2957 66 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 19 31 2942 67 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 10 35 2923 67 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 4 43 2913 67 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 0 61 2909 67 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 60 2909 67 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 93 62 2909 66 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 5 60 2816 65 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 65 19 2811 65 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 8 21 2746 66 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 0 77 2738 66 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 1 20 2738 66 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 0 78 2737 66 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 53 2737 66 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 52 2737 66 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 0 61 2737 66 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 8 20 2737 66 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 30 17 2729 66 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 329 5 2699 66 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 36 6 2370 70 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 19 19 2334 71 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 0 66 2315 72 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 0 73 2315 72 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 60 17 2315 72 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 54 2255 72 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 173 46 2255 72 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 22 40 2082 72 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 66 2060 72 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 30 25 2060 72 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 63 2030 72 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 29 30 2030 72 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 0 67 2001 72 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 0 65 2001 72 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 0 65 2001 70 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 36 13 2001 70 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 18 49 1965 70 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 0 66 1947 70 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 4 29 1947 70 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 56 1943 70 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 0 64 1943 70 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 0 56 1943 70 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 0 67 1943 70 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 0 57 1943 70 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 4 49 1943 70 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 0 56 1939 70 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 70 57 1939 70 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 0 61 1869 71 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 8 56 1869 70 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 12 30 1861 70 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 126 50 1849 71 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 47 1723 68 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 107 48 1723 68 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 38 9 1616 67 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 16 4 1578 66 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 105 53 1562 67 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 213 3 1457 68 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 44 1244 72 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 44 1244 72 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 186 35 1244 72 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 44 1058 73 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 44 1058 73 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 50 32 1058 73 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 165 59 1008 73 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 148 7 843 73 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 15 77 695 75 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 88 62 680 73 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 135 39 592 75 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 15 72 457 76 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 17 77 442 76 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 18 52 425 67 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 203 41 407 66 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 74 19 204 67 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 14 3 130 71 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 16 4 116 73 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 6 14 100 75 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 9 58 94 74 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 21 69 85 74 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 64 68 64 68 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be