Players Player: Bel   Debruyne, Ward
Team name: Women's Area

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 Fra   Chrono des Nations 9 21 6923 47 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, General Classification 207 29 6914 48 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève 0 66 6707 50 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 10 51 6707 50 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne 5 48 6697 50 
 Ita   Tre Valli Varesine 94 4 6692 50 
 Bel   Binche - Chimay - Binche 0 65 6598 51 
 Ita   Giro dell'Emilia 130 12 6598 51 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 267 46 6468 50 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 101 43 6201 50 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 0 63 6100 50 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas 0 55 6100 50 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 336 16 6100 50 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 0 70 5764 52 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales 0 59 5764 52 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 12 56 5764 52 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère 0 59 5752 52 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 1 73 5752 52 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras 0 60 5751 52 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres 22 46 5751 52 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine 0 60 5729 52 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 28 3 5729 52 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar 0 60 5701 52 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg 0 60 5701 52 
 Bel   GP Beerens (Aartselaar) 0 58 5701 52 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, General Classification 115 34 5701 52 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem 2 40 5586 51 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. 13 30 5584 51 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf 0 69 5571 51 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep 0 67 5571 51 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede 0 71 5571 51 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad 3 43 5571 51 
 Fra   GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 211 6 5568 48 
 Fra   Kreiz Breizh 0 49 5357 54 
 Bel   MerXem Classic 0 40 5357 54 
 Ger   European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. 0 63 5357 52 
 Bel   Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk 0 32 5357 49 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 212 11 5357 49 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden 4 29 5145 54 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell 28 12 5141 53 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen 16 11 5113 54 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg 18 22 5097 54 
 Swe   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad 0 53 5079 54 
 Den   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør 0 53 5079 53 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden R.R. 0 77 5079 53 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, General Classification 7 15 5079 51 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes 14 7 5072 50 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. 74 32 5058 50 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor 0 24 4984 50 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau 0 23 4984 50 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. 2 19 4984 50 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, General Classification 0 21 4982 50 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 20 4982 50 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 20 4982 50 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 20 4982 50 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 332 42 4982 50 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles 9 66 4650 51 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein 22 52 4641 50 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 0 70 4619 49 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges 0 68 4619 48 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 1 53 4619 48 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay 37 14 4618 48 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins 8 45 4581 49 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 0 66 4573 49 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, General Classification 9 48 4573 48 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze 1 24 4564 47 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. 0 42 4563 47 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist 0 46 4563 47 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele 0 39 4563 47 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte 1 26 4563 47 
 Ned   Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. 0 42 4562 46 
 Bel   2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 0 21 4562 46 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 604 8 4562 46 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 0 59 3958 55 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsi 61 8 3958 53 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno 44 34 3897 54 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva 56 8 3853 54 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 16 55 3797 55 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia 0 74 3781 55 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena 38 38 3781 54 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 1 60 3743 54 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 0 63 3742 54 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 45 9 3742 54 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 0 66 3697 56 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 0 61 3697 54 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 61 3697 54 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 60 3697 54 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 27 36 3697 54 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 28 9 3670 54 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 0 59 3642 56 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 63 3642 56 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 0 67 3642 56 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 70 27 3642 54 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 0 63 3572 54 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 0 76 3572 54 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 5 21 3572 54 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 78 22 3567 55 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 8 21 3489 55 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 3 51 3481 55 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 0 69 3478 55 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 3 37 3478 55 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 66 3475 55 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 67 3475 55 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 240 14 3475 55 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 10 36 3235 57 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 37 9 3225 57 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 25 29 3188 58 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 14 30 3163 58 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 4 44 3149 58 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 10 15 3145 58 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 66 3135 58 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 111 56 3135 58 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 1 69 3024 58 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 74 11 3023 58 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 11 10 2949 59 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 15 52 2938 59 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 1 22 2923 59 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 1 73 2922 59 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 59 2921 59 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 58 2921 59 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 5 29 2921 59 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 8 22 2916 59 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 0 73 2908 59 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 289 8 2908 59 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 19 47 2619 64 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 34 10 2600 63 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 0 67 2566 65 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 4 47 2566 65 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 78 6 2562 64 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 60 2484 65 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 78 63 2484 65 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 0 77 2406 60 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 69 2406 59 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 4 65 2406 59 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 67 2402 59 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 2 60 2402 59 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 20 39 2400 59 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 40 31 2380 59 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 48 11 2340 59 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 0 72 2292 60 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 34 28 2292 59 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 4 30 2258 61 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 6 17 2254 61 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 62 2248 61 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 75 21 2248 61 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 0 61 2173 63 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 18 29 2173 62 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 6 21 2155 64 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 22 15 2149 64 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 9 21 2127 66 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 128 41 2118 66 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 12 25 1990 65 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 18 33 1978 65 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 0 66 1960 65 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 155 40 1960 64 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 33 1805 65 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 91 57 1805 64 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 24 19 1714 61 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 60 1 1690 61 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 89 59 1630 65 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 79 43 1541 62 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 30 1462 61 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 30 1462 61 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 148 48 1462 61 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 30 1314 59 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 30 1314 59 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 22 48 1314 59 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 202 43 1292 59 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 60 34 1090 59 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 69 66 1030 58 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 95 59 961 54 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 231 13 866 51 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 50 68 635 62 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 94 60 585 63 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 2 63 491 54 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 177 53 489 47 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 125 10 312 38 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 0 38 187 62 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 13 19 187 62 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 18 4 174 62 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 7 60 156 64 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 97 20 149 60 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 52 70 52 70 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be