Players Player: Bel   Adams, Kurt
Team name: Speedgun

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 Fra   Chrono des Nations 0 61 6613 53 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, General Classification 58 73 6613 53 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève 0 64 6555 53 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 0 74 6555 53 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne 0 75 6555 53 
 Ita   Tre Valli Varesine 49 34 6555 53 
 Bel   Binche - Chimay - Binche 60 20 6506 53 
 Ita   Giro dell'Emilia 40 43 6446 53 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 245 54 6406 53 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 99 46 6161 51 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 0 60 6062 52 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas 0 52 6062 52 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 56 75 6062 52 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 47 3 6006 43 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales 0 56 5959 45 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 28 21 5959 45 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère 0 56 5931 44 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 18 30 5931 44 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras 0 57 5913 44 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres 2 74 5913 44 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine 0 57 5911 43 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 8 64 5911 43 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar 0 57 5903 43 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg 0 57 5903 42 
 Bel   GP Beerens (Aartselaar) 0 55 5903 42 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, General Classification 212 14 5903 42 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem 12 15 5691 45 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. 21 12 5679 46 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf 21 23 5658 48 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep 21 25 5637 48 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede 29 15 5616 49 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad 28 22 5587 48 
 Fra   GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 48 56 5559 49 
 Fra   Kreiz Breizh 36 20 5511 47 
 Bel   MerXem Classic 30 16 5475 48 
 Ger   European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. 144 3 5445 48 
 Bel   Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk 30 11 5301 52 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 8 75 5271 54 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden 0 62 5263 49 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell 0 66 5263 49 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen 21 10 5263 48 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg 0 69 5242 49 
 Swe   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad 0 65 5242 48 
 Den   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør 3 38 5242 48 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden R.R. 66 26 5239 48 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, General Classification 0 59 5173 49 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes 0 55 5173 49 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. 144 8 5173 49 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor 0 51 5029 49 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau 0 51 5029 49 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. 0 60 5029 49 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, General Classification 0 50 5029 49 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 49 5029 49 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 49 5029 49 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 49 5029 49 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 129 71 5029 49 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles 12 61 4900 40 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein 3 70 4888 40 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 38 20 4885 39 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges 50 8 4847 38 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 5 32 4797 41 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay 8 57 4792 41 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins 21 27 4784 39 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 52 9 4763 39 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, General Classification 84 16 4711 43 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze 15 6 4627 45 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. 4 21 4612 45 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist 18 16 4608 45 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele 18 16 4590 45 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte 19 5 4572 45 
 Ned   Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. 9 20 4553 47 
 Bel   2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 0 49 4544 47 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 109 73 4544 47 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 9 32 4435 35 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsi 2 70 4426 35 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno 0 78 4424 34 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva 1 72 4424 32 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 35 21 4423 31 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia 35 19 4388 32 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena 11 60 4353 32 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 23 30 4342 30 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 47 9 4319 32 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 20 33 4272 32 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 0 60 4252 33 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 0 55 4252 33 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 55 4252 33 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 53 4252 33 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 78 14 4252 33 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 0 59 4174 34 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 0 53 4174 33 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 27 16 4174 33 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 22 25 4147 33 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 37 39 4125 33 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 0 59 4088 32 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 37 37 4088 32 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 0 63 4051 33 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 4 59 4051 33 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 0 64 4047 33 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 18 20 4047 33 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 0 63 4029 34 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 5 30 4029 34 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 60 4024 34 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 61 4024 33 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 16 68 4024 32 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 22 21 4008 24 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 0 71 3986 24 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 0 71 3986 24 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 28 21 3986 22 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 22 20 3958 22 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 4 19 3936 23 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 59 3932 24 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 444 3 3932 23 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 47 6 3488 37 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 3 57 3441 39 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 0 62 3438 38 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 52 5 3438 38 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 0 58 3386 39 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 53 6 3386 39 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 52 3333 43 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 51 3333 42 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 0 60 3333 42 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 0 59 3333 42 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 0 69 3333 42 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 73 67 3333 37 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 3 66 3260 31 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 9 37 3257 30 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 1 22 3248 30 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 29 17 3247 30 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 0 73 3218 31 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 53 3218 26 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 16 74 3218 25 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 0 76 3202 19 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 65 3202 18 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 0 76 3202 16 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 62 3202 13 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 2 58 3202 13 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 0 66 3200 13 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 0 64 3200 13 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 0 64 3200 11 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 30 27 3200 11 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 26 43 3170 11 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 4 27 3144 11 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 2 43 3140 11 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 55 3138 11 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 2 37 3138 11 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 0 55 3136 9 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 18 26 3136 9 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 0 56 3118 9 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 18 31 3118 9 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 0 55 3100 9 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 195 17 3100 8 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 12 30 2905 9 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 35 1 2893 9 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 8 41 2858 9 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 34 74 2850 9 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 46 2816 7 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 10 72 2816 7 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 8 40 2806 6 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 0 51 2798 5 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 145 30 2798 5 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 35 66 2653 5 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 43 2618 5 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 43 2618 5 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 50 76 2618 5 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 43 2568 5 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 43 2568 5 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 82 11 2568 5 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 274 12 2486 5 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 40 56 2212 5 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 295 9 2172 5 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 387 5 1877 5 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 247 7 1490 5 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 210 10 1243 6 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 446 1 1033 6 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 61 25 587 32 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 190 46 526 32 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 61 26 336 29 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 4 10 275 32 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 15 6 271 34 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 1 28 256 36 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 22 48 255 35 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 106 15 233 28 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 127 40 127 40 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be