Players Player: Ned   Van der Veen, Peter
Team name: Pietje Pelle op zijn Gazelle

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 Fra   Chrono des Nations 0 59 5752 66 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, General Classification 88 67 5752 66 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève 1 31 5664 66 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 0 73 5663 66 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne 3 58 5663 66 
 Ita   Tre Valli Varesine 0 71 5660 66 
 Bel   Binche - Chimay - Binche 0 62 5660 66 
 Ita   Giro dell'Emilia 35 47 5660 66 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 255 50 5625 66 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 240 9 5370 67 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 0 59 5130 68 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas 0 50 5130 67 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 96 72 5130 67 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 15 32 5034 67 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales 0 55 5019 67 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 6 73 5019 67 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère 0 55 5013 67 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 43 1 5013 67 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras 0 56 4970 67 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres 1 75 4970 67 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine 0 56 4969 67 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 16 43 4969 67 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar 0 56 4953 67 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg 0 56 4953 67 
 Bel   GP Beerens (Aartselaar) 0 54 4953 67 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, General Classification 4 76 4953 67 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem 2 38 4949 65 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. 0 74 4947 65 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf 0 67 4947 65 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep 0 63 4947 65 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede 0 67 4947 65 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad 0 72 4947 65 
 Fra   GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 132 15 4947 65 
 Fra   Kreiz Breizh 0 71 4815 66 
 Bel   MerXem Classic 0 68 4815 65 
 Ger   European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. 19 55 4815 65 
 Bel   Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk 0 68 4796 65 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 211 14 4796 65 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden 22 16 4585 67 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell 28 27 4563 67 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen 24 6 4535 67 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg 43 4 4511 67 
 Swe   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad 45 1 4468 68 
 Den   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør 34 7 4423 68 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden R.R. 59 31 4389 68 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, General Classification 0 69 4330 68 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes 0 67 4330 68 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. 109 18 4330 68 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor 0 67 4221 68 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau 0 66 4221 68 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. 0 69 4221 68 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, General Classification 0 66 4221 68 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 65 4221 68 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 65 4221 68 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 65 4221 68 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 118 72 4221 68 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles 1 73 4103 66 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein 12 66 4102 66 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 50 11 4090 65 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges 20 38 4040 66 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 16 13 4020 67 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay 56 4 4004 67 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins 38 16 3948 67 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 30 29 3910 68 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, General Classification 9 51 3880 68 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze 1 29 3871 68 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. 0 71 3870 68 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist 0 72 3870 68 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele 0 70 3870 68 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte 1 31 3870 68 
 Ned   Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. 0 71 3869 68 
 Bel   2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 0 66 3869 68 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 396 31 3869 68 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 1 54 3473 69 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsi 51 12 3472 68 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno 32 49 3421 69 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva 11 60 3389 69 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 58 6 3378 69 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia 12 48 3320 70 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena 12 59 3308 70 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 33 14 3296 71 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 26 32 3263 71 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 46 8 3237 72 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 0 31 3191 72 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 0 22 3191 72 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 20 3191 72 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 11 3191 72 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 0 60 3191 72 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 0 25 3191 71 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 0 12 3191 71 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 25 3191 71 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 9 27 3191 71 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 70 14 3182 70 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 0 26 3112 71 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 51 16 3112 71 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 0 32 3061 71 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 96 17 3061 70 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 12 8 2965 72 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 5 43 2953 72 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 23 5 2948 72 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 0 45 2925 72 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 21 2925 72 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 26 2925 72 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 172 33 2925 72 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 0 47 2753 71 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 22 22 2753 71 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 29 20 2731 71 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 0 57 2702 71 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 0 54 2702 71 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 0 27 2702 70 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 23 2702 70 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 103 57 2702 70 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 10 48 2599 70 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 19 32 2589 70 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 3 28 2570 70 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 6 59 2567 70 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 0 31 2561 70 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 6 49 2561 70 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 12 2555 70 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 10 2555 70 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 5 17 2555 70 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 0 31 2550 71 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 24 21 2550 71 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 161 38 2526 71 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 4 59 2365 71 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 6 43 2361 70 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 1 5 2355 70 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 28 20 2354 70 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 30 37 2326 70 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 16 2296 70 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 88 59 2296 70 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 0 70 2208 68 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 48 6 2208 68 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 0 70 2160 69 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 27 7 2160 68 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 14 51 2133 69 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 86 5 2119 69 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 65 11 2033 71 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 54 5 1968 71 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 0 49 1914 72 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 2 58 1914 71 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 0 45 1912 71 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 0 54 1912 71 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 23 1912 71 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 0 41 1912 71 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 0 19 1912 71 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 0 45 1912 71 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 0 29 1912 71 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 0 53 1912 71 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 0 27 1912 71 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 0 77 1912 71 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 0 62 1912 68 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 0 72 1912 68 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 0 73 1912 68 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 92 65 1912 68 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 48 1820 62 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 6 75 1820 61 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 0 67 1814 51 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 0 52 1814 50 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 198 10 1814 50 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 47 64 1616 56 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 45 1569 52 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 45 1569 52 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 16 78 1569 52 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 45 1553 43 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 45 1553 43 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 22 50 1553 43 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 386 1 1531 43 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 20 63 1145 55 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 78 63 1125 54 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 115 57 1047 50 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 113 41 932 43 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 64 56 819 44 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 142 51 755 40 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 2 64 613 23 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 246 21 611 12 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 221 2 365 21 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 0 51 144 68 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 27 1 144 67 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 24 2 117 71 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 7 62 93 75 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 54 56 86 73 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 32 73 32 73 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be