Players Player: Cyp   Gavrielidou, Martha
Team name: The Smurf Village

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 Fra   Chrono des Nations 60 7 7647 25 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, General Classification 113 60 7587 27 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève 2 23 7474 24 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 15 44 7472 24 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne 0 78 7457 25 
 Ita   Tre Valli Varesine 27 44 7457 24 
 Bel   Binche - Chimay - Binche 60 26 7430 25 
 Ita   Giro dell'Emilia 0 78 7370 25 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 247 53 7370 24 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 187 16 7123 22 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 0 76 6936 23 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas 0 74 6936 23 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 191 54 6936 23 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 28 13 6745 20 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales 0 75 6717 20 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 9 68 6717 20 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère 0 75 6708 20 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 16 35 6708 20 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras 0 75 6692 20 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres 28 43 6692 20 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine 0 75 6664 20 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 14 49 6664 20 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar 0 75 6650 20 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg 0 75 6650 20 
 Bel   GP Beerens (Aartselaar) 0 75 6650 20 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, General Classification 282 5 6650 19 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem 10 29 6368 24 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. 28 5 6358 24 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf 43 2 6330 25 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep 23 8 6287 25 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede 32 10 6264 25 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad 31 13 6232 25 
 Fra   GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 23 72 6201 25 
 Fra   Kreiz Breizh 0 47 6178 22 
 Bel   MerXem Classic 36 9 6178 22 
 Ger   European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. 156 2 6142 23 
 Bel   Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk 0 30 5986 27 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 42 63 5986 27 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden 22 7 5944 23 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell 0 57 5922 23 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen 9 21 5922 23 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg 28 11 5913 23 
 Swe   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad 34 3 5885 23 
 Den   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør 43 1 5851 24 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden R.R. 63 28 5808 25 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, General Classification 100 2 5745 25 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes 0 31 5645 29 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. 24 71 5645 29 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor 18 1 5621 26 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau 18 1 5603 27 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. 4 6 5585 27 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, General Classification 0 19 5581 27 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 18 5581 27 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 18 5581 27 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 18 5581 27 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 325 44 5581 27 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles 30 42 5256 25 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein 38 41 5226 26 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 47 13 5188 26 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges 76 1 5141 27 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 14 18 5065 29 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay 28 36 5051 32 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins 42 8 5023 33 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 66 5 4981 35 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, General Classification 83 17 4915 36 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze 14 10 4832 36 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. 4 12 4818 36 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist 18 10 4814 36 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele 18 7 4796 37 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte 18 9 4778 37 
 Ned   Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. 9 11 4760 37 
 Bel   2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 9 2 4751 37 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 377 34 4742 39 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 26 11 4365 43 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsi 16 56 4339 43 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno 41 37 4323 41 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva 38 27 4282 41 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 42 17 4244 41 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia 52 3 4202 41 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena 56 12 4150 44 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 58 2 4094 44 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 59 3 4036 46 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 16 38 3977 46 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 0 48 3961 46 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 0 42 3961 46 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 41 3961 46 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 33 3961 46 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 112 6 3961 46 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 0 40 3849 48 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 0 34 3849 48 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 39 3849 48 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 0 52 3849 48 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 0 54 3849 48 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 0 47 3849 48 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 139 1 3849 47 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 0 48 3710 50 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 66 24 3710 50 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 8 19 3644 51 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 18 15 3636 51 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 0 48 3618 52 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 5 24 3618 52 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 40 3613 52 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 44 3613 52 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 31 64 3613 51 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 22 14 3582 50 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 2 57 3560 50 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 6 47 3558 50 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 28 17 3552 50 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 22 17 3524 50 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 0 43 3502 50 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 41 3502 50 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 302 14 3502 50 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 41 7 3200 53 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 12 40 3159 54 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 3 30 3147 53 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 28 29 3144 53 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 0 46 3116 53 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 43 10 3116 53 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 32 3073 54 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 31 3073 54 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 5 20 3073 54 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 0 46 3068 54 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 55 4 3068 53 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 97 62 3013 54 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 6 58 2916 52 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 29 14 2910 52 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 0 52 2881 52 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 0 64 2881 52 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 21 54 2881 52 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 35 2860 51 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 35 71 2860 51 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 0 74 2825 40 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 55 2825 39 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 0 74 2825 38 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 51 2825 36 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 0 71 2825 36 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 29 24 2825 36 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 60 17 2796 36 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 60 3 2736 36 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 66 3 2676 39 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 10 53 2610 41 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 0 58 2600 40 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 0 63 2600 40 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 38 2600 40 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 75 18 2600 40 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 0 38 2525 41 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 0 58 2525 41 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 6 16 2525 41 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 0 63 2519 41 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 9 16 2519 41 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 3 75 2510 41 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 0 70 2507 33 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 0 74 2507 33 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 5 43 2507 33 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 176 28 2502 33 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 62 2326 33 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 107 49 2326 33 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 14 37 2219 33 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 60 2 2205 32 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 40 73 2145 36 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 60 56 2105 29 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 60 2045 25 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 60 2045 25 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 157 44 2045 25 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 60 1888 24 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 60 1888 24 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 92 6 1888 24 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 170 54 1796 28 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 51 43 1626 22 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 227 30 1575 21 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 236 26 1348 22 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 143 36 1112 22 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 102 48 969 27 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 266 19 867 21 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 62 23 601 27 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 205 39 539 31 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 72 22 334 31 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 14 5 262 37 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 2 34 248 39 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 2 24 246 38 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 12 56 244 39 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 21 70 232 30 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 211 5 211 5 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be