Players Player: Bel   Vandeputte, Ruben
Team name: Happy Dead Fish

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 39 29 4555 14 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 0 54 4516 14 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 180 1 4516 14 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 15 4 4336 18 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 26 3 4321 18 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 0 54 4295 19 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 17 4 4295 19 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 46 4278 20 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 49 4278 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 49 61 4278 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 22 17 4229 17 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 0 68 4207 17 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 0 68 4207 15 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 28 18 4207 14 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 22 18 4179 15 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 15 7 4157 16 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 46 4142 16 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 253 22 4142 14 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 37 9 3889 16 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 62 24 3852 16 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 8 17 3790 17 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 28 30 3782 17 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 1 15 3754 17 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 43 11 3753 17 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 38 3710 18 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 37 3710 18 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 0 53 3710 18 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 8 15 3710 18 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 0 59 3702 18 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 168 37 3702 18 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 23 25 3534 16 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 10 30 3511 17 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 0 56 3501 16 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 6 39 3501 16 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 40 29 3495 16 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 42 3455 16 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 335 4 3455 16 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 53 1 3120 22 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 59 3067 26 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 41 2 3067 23 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 55 3026 25 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 34 11 3026 24 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 22 26 2992 25 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 5 50 2970 27 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 0 58 2965 23 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 30 23 2965 22 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 8 57 2935 22 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 0 61 2927 22 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 4 28 2927 22 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 44 2923 22 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 32 25 2923 22 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 4 12 2891 19 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 0 61 2887 19 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 1 23 2887 19 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 4 48 2886 19 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 0 46 2882 19 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 190 21 2882 18 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 1 46 2692 23 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 11 44 2691 22 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 15 13 2680 23 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 181 26 2665 24 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 61 2484 26 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 288 3 2484 26 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 24 23 2196 35 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 0 62 2172 36 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 68 62 2172 35 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 179 8 2104 30 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 59 1925 34 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 59 1925 34 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 383 2 1925 34 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 59 1542 44 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 59 1542 44 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 75 14 1542 44 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 34 76 1467 47 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 4 78 1433 35 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 157 41 1429 33 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 286 14 1272 30 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 265 5 986 36 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 115 36 721 53 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 230 29 606 58 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 81 11 376 73 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 58 75 295 77 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 41 35 237 58 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 0 64 196 58 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 0 68 196 58 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 2 23 196 58 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 3 68 194 58 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 24 68 191 45 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 167 22 167 22 

Chicabike 2022

26/06/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be