Players Player: Esp   Diaz, Jose A.
Team name: Lento Team

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 Fra   Chrono des Nations 0 74 6192 60 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, General Classification 152 45 6192 60 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève 0 76 6040 60 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 6 59 6040 60 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne 18 12 6034 60 
 Ita   Tre Valli Varesine 0 76 6016 60 
 Bel   Binche - Chimay - Binche 60 25 6016 59 
 Ita   Giro dell'Emilia 0 76 5956 60 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 220 61 5956 59 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 92 50 5736 58 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 0 74 5644 57 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas 0 71 5644 57 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 171 61 5644 57 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 0 77 5473 56 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales 0 72 5473 56 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 4 75 5473 56 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère 0 72 5469 56 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 15 37 5469 56 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras 0 73 5454 56 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres 11 60 5454 56 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine 0 72 5443 56 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 8 65 5443 56 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar 0 73 5435 56 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg 0 73 5435 56 
 Bel   GP Beerens (Aartselaar) 0 72 5435 56 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, General Classification 198 19 5435 56 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem 11 19 5237 56 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. 10 50 5226 56 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf 21 29 5216 57 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep 22 11 5195 57 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede 38 8 5173 58 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad 34 6 5135 59 
 Fra   GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 92 31 5101 59 
 Fra   Kreiz Breizh 78 5 5009 60 
 Bel   MerXem Classic 0 72 4931 63 
 Ger   European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. 92 13 4931 63 
 Bel   Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk 0 72 4839 64 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 149 34 4839 64 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden 15 25 4690 64 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell 15 39 4675 64 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen 0 76 4660 64 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg 10 49 4660 64 
 Swe   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad 1 43 4650 64 
 Den   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør 10 30 4649 64 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden R.R. 91 15 4639 64 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, General Classification 0 72 4548 64 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes 0 70 4548 64 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. 49 59 4548 64 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor 0 70 4499 64 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau 0 70 4499 64 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. 0 72 4499 64 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, General Classification 0 70 4499 64 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 69 4499 64 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 69 4499 64 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 69 4499 64 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 182 66 4499 64 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles 5 69 4317 60 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein 8 67 4312 59 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 0 78 4304 59 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges 30 24 4304 58 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 0 77 4274 58 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay 0 78 4274 58 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins 3 59 4274 57 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 43 14 4271 57 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, General Classification 128 5 4228 57 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze 16 1 4100 62 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. 4 27 4084 62 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist 18 21 4080 62 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele 19 3 4062 62 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte 18 21 4043 64 
 Ned   Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. 9 25 4025 64 
 Bel   2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 0 70 4016 65 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 160 68 4016 65 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 12 26 3856 58 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsi 31 39 3844 58 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno 10 62 3813 59 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva 30 44 3803 57 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 8 69 3773 57 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia 0 78 3765 57 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena 2 68 3765 55 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 2 57 3763 53 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 0 78 3761 53 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 38 21 3761 53 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 75 12 3723 53 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 9 11 3648 57 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 9 11 3639 57 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 69 3630 57 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 22 39 3630 57 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 0 71 3608 57 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 32 5 3608 57 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 71 3576 58 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 78 8 3576 58 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 42 36 3498 59 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 16 14 3456 60 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 46 22 3440 61 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 5 24 3394 62 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 116 15 3389 62 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 12 16 3273 64 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 13 29 3261 64 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 26 2 3248 64 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 0 73 3222 64 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 74 3222 64 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 72 3222 63 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 123 40 3222 63 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 22 27 3099 61 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 6 52 3077 62 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 5 49 3071 61 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 34 9 3066 60 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 32 6 3032 61 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 0 72 3000 63 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 73 3000 63 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 275 18 3000 63 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 27 21 2725 68 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 3 59 2698 69 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 0 72 2695 69 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 38 20 2695 69 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 0 71 2657 69 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 38 14 2657 69 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 68 2619 69 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 68 2619 69 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 0 72 2619 69 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 0 71 2619 69 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 0 75 2619 69 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 213 29 2619 69 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 15 54 2406 69 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 12 25 2391 69 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 0 74 2379 69 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 10 38 2379 69 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 20 56 2369 69 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 70 2349 68 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 245 14 2349 68 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 15 51 2104 71 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 73 2089 71 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 6 60 2089 71 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 72 2083 71 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 17 47 2083 71 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 30 22 2066 71 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 87 5 2036 70 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 10 44 1949 72 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 30 33 1939 71 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 0 74 1909 72 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 0 74 1909 72 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 0 74 1909 72 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 69 1909 72 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 15 32 1909 72 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 0 71 1894 73 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 0 74 1894 73 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 0 71 1894 73 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 0 74 1894 73 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 0 70 1894 73 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 19 69 1894 73 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 0 74 1875 69 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 0 76 1875 69 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 3 47 1875 69 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 64 68 1872 69 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 67 1808 63 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 52 67 1808 62 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 0 73 1756 56 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 0 67 1756 56 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 119 44 1756 56 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 94 41 1637 52 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 65 1543 55 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 65 1543 55 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 111 57 1543 55 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 65 1432 50 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 65 1432 50 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 60 30 1432 50 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 21 77 1372 51 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 94 14 1351 41 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 114 57 1257 45 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 229 27 1143 41 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 80 51 914 47 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 131 29 834 41 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 176 40 703 45 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 82 10 527 47 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 71 73 445 59 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 102 15 374 17 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 0 68 272 34 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 14 16 272 33 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 2 25 258 35 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 103 5 256 34 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 62 50 153 57 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 91 59 91 59 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be