Players Player: Ned   Rieske, Jelle
Team name: Sonse Jelle

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 0 58 3238 70 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 0 52 3238 70 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 52 3238 70 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 49 3238 70 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 14 44 3238 70 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 0 56 3224 69 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 0 49 3224 69 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 54 3224 69 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 78 7 3224 69 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 0 66 3146 72 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 0 56 3146 70 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 51 17 3146 70 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 75 2 3095 70 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 42 34 3020 72 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 0 62 2978 71 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 11 33 2978 71 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 3 25 2967 71 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 3 36 2964 71 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 56 2961 71 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 58 2961 71 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 108 47 2961 71 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 0 66 2853 70 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 15 44 2853 69 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 15 40 2838 69 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 0 70 2823 69 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 0 69 2823 69 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 0 57 2823 69 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 55 2823 69 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 95 60 2823 68 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 0 78 2728 67 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 3 56 2728 67 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 0 61 2725 67 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 15 50 2725 67 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 0 57 2710 67 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 1 71 2710 67 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 48 2709 67 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 47 2709 67 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 0 56 2709 67 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 0 58 2709 67 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 24 25 2709 67 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 267 13 2685 67 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 16 49 2418 68 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 16 20 2402 68 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 0 62 2386 68 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 4 44 2386 68 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 56 21 2382 68 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 49 2326 69 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 189 42 2326 69 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 21 45 2137 70 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 63 2116 70 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 7 59 2116 70 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 60 2109 70 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 8 53 2109 70 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 0 64 2101 70 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 0 62 2101 69 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 0 61 2101 69 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 0 67 2101 69 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 26 42 2101 69 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 4 23 2075 68 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 2 42 2071 68 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 52 2069 68 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 0 61 2069 68 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 0 51 2069 68 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 18 22 2069 68 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 0 53 2051 68 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 18 30 2051 68 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 0 52 2033 68 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 162 30 2033 68 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 12 37 1871 70 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 19 28 1859 72 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 3 48 1840 73 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 127 49 1837 72 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 72 1710 69 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 89 59 1710 69 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 60 2 1621 66 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 0 73 1561 68 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 66 64 1561 68 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 128 24 1495 66 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 71 1367 67 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 71 1367 67 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 192 33 1367 67 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 71 1175 68 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 71 1175 68 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 0 77 1175 68 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 160 60 1175 67 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 44 52 1015 65 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 153 43 971 62 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 73 69 818 64 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 215 14 745 64 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 52 64 530 70 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 75 68 478 68 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 0 77 403 70 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 165 59 403 68 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 116 13 238 57 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 0 73 122 73 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 0 74 122 72 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 11 9 122 69 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 1 70 111 71 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 80 33 110 69 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 30 74 30 74 

Chicabike 2022

1/07/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be