Players Player: Esp   Álvarez, Roberto
Team name: Palinuras

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 0 71 4360 21 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 5 15 4360 20 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 7 51 4355 20 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 0 34 4348 17 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 18 8 4348 17 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 0 31 4330 17 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 5 18 4330 17 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 60 2 4325 17 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 12 7 4265 20 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 88 53 4253 21 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 0 46 4165 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 15 40 4165 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 15 36 4150 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 0 55 4135 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 0 52 4135 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 0 25 4135 18 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 60 3 4135 18 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 289 15 4075 20 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 35 11 3786 21 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 74 7 3751 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 11 4 3677 23 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 10 56 3666 23 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 1 6 3656 22 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 23 31 3655 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 9 3632 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 7 3632 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 5 14 3632 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 8 7 3627 22 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 30 14 3619 22 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 253 17 3589 23 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 15 50 3336 25 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 40 2 3321 25 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 1 4 3281 25 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 28 19 3280 25 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 10 59 3252 26 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 70 1 3242 25 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 70 67 3172 30 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 0 68 3102 25 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 47 3102 22 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 4 62 3102 21 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 42 3098 21 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 4 55 3098 21 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 57 8 3094 21 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 70 10 3037 21 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 84 1 2967 22 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 36 11 2883 28 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 18 48 2847 30 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 0 44 2829 29 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 4 24 2829 29 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 14 2 2825 28 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 178 1 2811 30 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 9 2 2633 36 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 0 44 2624 37 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 24 1 2624 35 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 4 44 2600 37 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 27 1 2596 36 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 11 71 2569 38 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 0 49 2558 31 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 0 67 2558 31 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 1 54 2558 30 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 127 48 2557 30 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 7 2430 28 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 124 39 2430 28 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 58 3 2306 25 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 3 17 2248 29 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 119 41 2245 29 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 115 29 2126 26 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 2 2011 26 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 2 2011 26 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 173 41 2011 26 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 2 1838 27 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 2 1838 27 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 66 16 1838 27 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 250 22 1772 30 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 167 2 1522 31 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 222 31 1355 36 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 223 29 1133 43 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 182 25 910 48 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 105 46 728 52 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 204 34 623 55 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 38 38 419 68 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 226 31 381 70 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 3 67 155 74 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 14 1 152 67 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 2 31 138 68 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 0 30 136 67 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 45 34 136 67 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 19 71 91 71 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 72 66 72 66 

Chicabike 2022

26/06/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be