Players Player: Esp   Álvarez, Roberto
Team name: Palinuras

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 Fra   Chrono des Nations 0 26 6870 50 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, General Classification 70 71 6870 50 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève 10 3 6800 43 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 0 65 6790 43 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne 28 3 6790 43 
 Ita   Tre Valli Varesine 96 3 6762 43 
 Bel   Binche - Chimay - Binche 0 41 6666 47 
 Ita   Giro dell'Emilia 45 39 6666 46 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 333 35 6621 45 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 59 63 6288 47 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 46 5 6229 44 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas 0 3 6183 45 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 212 48 6183 45 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 37 7 5971 46 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales 14 3 5934 46 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 6 70 5920 47 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère 6 2 5914 47 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 21 27 5908 47 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras 6 2 5887 47 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres 3 71 5881 47 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine 2 4 5878 46 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 18 31 5876 46 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar 9 2 5858 45 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg 6 2 5849 46 
 Bel   GP Beerens (Aartselaar) 0 13 5843 47 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, General Classification 70 48 5843 47 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem 6 30 5773 44 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. 3 55 5767 44 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf 0 45 5764 43 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep 2 35 5764 43 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede 4 32 5762 43 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad 3 35 5758 43 
 Fra   GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 190 8 5755 42 
 Fra   Kreiz Breizh 0 37 5565 45 
 Bel   MerXem Classic 0 29 5565 44 
 Ger   European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. 86 14 5565 42 
 Bel   Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk 0 16 5479 45 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 14 72 5479 45 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden 0 39 5465 42 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell 0 51 5465 42 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen 0 46 5465 42 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg 0 59 5465 41 
 Swe   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad 0 45 5465 41 
 Den   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør 0 41 5465 40 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden R.R. 0 76 5465 40 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, General Classification 7 11 5465 38 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes 14 2 5458 38 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. 0 77 5444 38 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor 0 8 5444 34 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau 0 7 5444 34 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. 2 15 5444 34 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, General Classification 0 4 5442 34 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 3 5442 34 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 3 5442 34 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 3 5442 34 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 311 47 5442 34 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles 13 59 5131 34 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein 13 63 5118 33 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 23 28 5105 30 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges 26 26 5082 30 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 4 33 5056 31 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay 5 58 5052 31 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins 13 36 5047 27 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 22 32 5034 28 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, General Classification 0 60 5012 30 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze 0 33 5012 28 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. 0 30 5012 28 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist 0 39 5012 28 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele 0 27 5012 28 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte 0 35 5012 28 
 Ned   Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. 0 31 5012 27 
 Bel   2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 0 5 5012 27 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 207 60 5012 27 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 57 2 4805 21 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsi 1 71 4748 23 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno 5 67 4747 22 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva 42 22 4742 20 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 19 45 4700 20 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia 43 6 4681 20 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena 18 48 4638 20 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 32 17 4620 19 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 54 5 4588 18 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 20 32 4534 20 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 0 28 4514 20 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 0 19 4514 19 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 17 4514 19 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 8 4514 19 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 154 2 4514 19 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 0 23 4360 23 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 0 9 4360 23 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 22 4360 23 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 0 34 4360 22 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 0 41 4360 22 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 0 23 4360 22 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 0 71 4360 21 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 5 15 4360 20 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 7 51 4355 20 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 0 34 4348 17 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 18 8 4348 17 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 0 31 4330 17 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 5 18 4330 17 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 60 2 4325 17 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 12 7 4265 20 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 88 53 4253 21 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 0 46 4165 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 15 40 4165 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 15 36 4150 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 0 55 4135 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 0 52 4135 19 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 0 25 4135 18 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 60 3 4135 18 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 289 15 4075 20 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 35 11 3786 21 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 74 7 3751 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 11 4 3677 23 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 10 56 3666 23 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 1 6 3656 22 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 23 31 3655 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 9 3632 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 7 3632 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 5 14 3632 22 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 8 7 3627 22 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 30 14 3619 22 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 253 17 3589 23 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 15 50 3336 25 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 40 2 3321 25 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 1 4 3281 25 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 28 19 3280 25 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 10 59 3252 26 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 70 1 3242 25 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 70 67 3172 30 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 0 68 3102 25 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 0 47 3102 22 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 4 62 3102 21 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 42 3098 21 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 4 55 3098 21 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 57 8 3094 21 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 70 10 3037 21 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 84 1 2967 22 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 36 11 2883 28 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 18 48 2847 30 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 0 44 2829 29 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 4 24 2829 29 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 14 2 2825 28 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 178 1 2811 30 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 9 2 2633 36 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 0 44 2624 37 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 24 1 2624 35 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 4 44 2600 37 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 27 1 2596 36 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 11 71 2569 38 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 0 49 2558 31 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 0 67 2558 31 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 1 54 2558 30 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 127 48 2557 30 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 7 2430 28 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 124 39 2430 28 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 58 3 2306 25 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 3 17 2248 29 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 119 41 2245 29 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 115 29 2126 26 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 2 2011 26 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 2 2011 26 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 173 41 2011 26 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 2 1838 27 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 2 1838 27 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 66 16 1838 27 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 250 22 1772 30 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 167 2 1522 31 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 222 31 1355 36 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 223 29 1133 43 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 182 25 910 48 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 105 46 728 52 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 204 34 623 55 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 38 38 419 68 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 226 31 381 70 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 3 67 155 74 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 14 1 152 67 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 2 31 138 68 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 0 30 136 67 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 45 34 136 67 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 19 71 91 71 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 72 66 72 66 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be