Players Player: Bel   Lorie, Jochim
Team name: tba

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 0 65 4154 38 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 0 60 4154 37 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 60 4154 37 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 59 4154 37 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 14 45 4154 37 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 1 20 4140 35 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 0 58 4139 35 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 62 4139 34 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 32 23 4139 34 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 107 7 4107 37 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 0 62 4000 42 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 37 38 4000 42 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 0 66 3963 41 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 62 26 3963 41 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 2 28 3901 41 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 3 50 3899 41 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 0 68 3896 41 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 15 7 3896 40 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 65 3881 40 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 66 3881 40 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 104 49 3881 40 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 22 23 3777 38 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 15 46 3755 38 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 15 41 3740 38 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 28 23 3725 40 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 22 22 3697 40 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 10 14 3675 41 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 0 65 3665 42 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 303 13 3665 41 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 32 17 3362 46 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 0 73 3330 47 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 0 66 3330 47 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 49 7 3330 47 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 0 62 3281 47 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 35 16 3281 47 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 58 3246 47 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 57 3246 47 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 0 65 3246 47 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 0 63 3246 47 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 0 72 3246 47 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 136 52 3246 46 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 4 61 3110 44 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 10 33 3106 40 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 1 27 3096 40 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 33 10 3095 40 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 62 15 3062 40 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 0 59 3000 44 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 84 60 3000 44 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 10 59 2916 34 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 18 36 2906 34 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 10 54 2888 33 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 66 2878 34 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 2 59 2878 33 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 0 71 2876 31 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 0 70 2876 31 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 0 69 2876 31 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 30 29 2876 29 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 28 32 2846 31 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 4 29 2818 30 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 2 45 2814 30 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 61 2812 30 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 0 67 2812 29 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 0 60 2812 23 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 18 28 2812 23 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 0 62 2794 23 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 18 33 2794 23 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 0 61 2776 24 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 120 47 2776 24 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 12 33 2656 28 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 18 40 2644 27 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 0 75 2626 27 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 125 51 2626 27 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 56 2501 25 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 173 22 2501 25 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 2 49 2328 23 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 0 58 2326 22 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 157 24 2326 22 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 63 51 2169 23 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 54 2106 20 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 54 2106 20 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 202 29 2106 20 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 54 1904 20 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 54 1904 20 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 60 27 1904 20 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 268 15 1844 24 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 43 53 1576 25 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 129 51 1533 23 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 199 35 1404 18 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 174 28 1205 17 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 214 6 1031 19 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 281 18 817 27 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 60 32 536 42 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 275 12 476 50 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 10 60 201 69 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 0 60 191 61 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 0 66 191 61 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 0 66 191 60 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 0 76 191 60 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 111 13 191 44 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 80 64 80 64 

Chicabike 2022

1/07/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be