Players Player: Bel   Roose, Yannik
Team name: green frogs

  Race   Score   Rank   Cumul. Score   Cumul. Rank  
 Fra   Chrono des Nations 0 36 8162 16 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, General Classification 270 14 8162 14 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève 1 26 7892 15 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 25 10 7891 15 
 Sui   Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne 4 55 7866 15 
 Ita   Tre Valli Varesine 82 8 7862 14 
 Bel   Binche - Chimay - Binche 60 13 7780 16 
 Ita   Giro dell'Emilia 130 11 7720 17 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 299 42 7590 18 
 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 239 10 7291 16 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 0 38 7052 17 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas 0 21 7052 17 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 254 40 7052 17 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 0 55 6798 17 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales 0 34 6798 17 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 19 36 6798 17 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère 0 33 6779 17 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 28 16 6779 17 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras 0 34 6751 17 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres 43 16 6751 17 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine 0 34 6708 17 
 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 22 20 6708 17 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar 0 34 6686 17 
 Fra   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg 0 35 6686 17 
 Bel   GP Beerens (Aartselaar) 0 28 6686 17 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, General Classification 255 8 6686 17 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Arnhem - Arnhem 10 22 6431 19 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen I.T.T. 23 8 6421 20 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf 21 14 6398 20 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep 37 5 6377 20 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede 28 19 6340 22 
 Ned   Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad 31 9 6312 22 
 Fra   GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 99 27 6281 22 
 Fra   Kreiz Breizh 0 59 6182 21 
 Bel   MerXem Classic 0 55 6182 21 
 Ger   European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. 70 20 6182 21 
 Bel   Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk 0 51 6112 22 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 38 65 6112 22 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden 22 12 6074 20 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell 0 63 6052 20 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen 9 25 6052 20 
 Nor   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg 28 16 6043 20 
 Swe   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad 28 14 6015 20 
 Den   Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør 28 13 5987 20 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden R.R. 63 30 5959 21 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, General Classification 0 54 5896 21 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 4: Lourdes - Lourdes 0 50 5896 21 
 Swe   Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. 24 73 5896 21 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 3: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Col du Soulor 0 44 5872 20 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pau - Pau 0 44 5872 20 
 Fra   CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Artiguelouve - Lacq T.T.T. 0 56 5872 20 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, General Classification 0 42 5872 20 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 41 5872 20 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 41 5872 20 
 Swe   Tour de Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala 0 41 5872 20 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 219 62 5872 20 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles 30 44 5653 17 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein 38 43 5623 16 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 50 8 5585 16 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges 50 5 5535 16 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 17 6 5485 16 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay 38 12 5468 16 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins 41 11 5430 16 
 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 68 4 5389 17 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, General Classification 82 18 5321 21 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze 14 13 5239 20 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. 4 18 5225 20 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist 24 3 5221 20 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele 18 13 5197 20 
 Bel   Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte 18 12 5179 21 
 Ned   Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. 9 17 5161 21 
 Bel   2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne 0 42 5152 21 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 365 37 5152 21 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 3 46 4787 22 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsi 34 32 4784 21 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno 56 25 4750 21 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva 35 35 4694 23 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 66 2 4659 22 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia 21 30 4593 25 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena 53 21 4572 24 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 33 12 4519 26 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 28 26 4486 26 
 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 29 24 4458 25 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, General Classification 41 16 4429 24 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen 6 14 4388 26 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge 0 47 4382 26 
 BEL   Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. 0 43 4382 26 
 ITA   National Championships Italy (Mordano) R.R. 0 68 4382 26 
 USA   National Championships United States (Knoxville) R 0 50 4382 21 
 SUI   National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R 0 43 4382 21 
 GBR   National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R 0 49 4382 21 
 GER   National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. 0 58 4382 21 
 DEN   National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R. 0 62 4382 21 
 BEL   National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R. 22 3 4382 20 
 NED   National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. 39 30 4360 22 
 FRA   National Championships France (Cholet) R.R. 0 56 4321 22 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, General Classification 3 67 4321 21 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz 0 57 4318 19 
 SUI   Tour de Suisse, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur 0 67 4318 19 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. 8 17 4318 18 
 LIE   Tour de Suisse, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz 0 59 4310 18 
 BEL   SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) 0 49 4310 18 
 BEL   Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) 0 52 4310 17 
 GBR   Women's Tour, General Classification 78 56 4310 17 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford 37 3 4232 16 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain 3 54 4195 18 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool 2 56 4192 17 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester 28 19 4190 16 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow 31 7 4162 17 
 GBR   Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds 28 5 4131 19 
 BEL   Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) 6 14 4103 19 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 224 29 4097 18 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 32 15 3873 17 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, General Classification 18 34 3841 17 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Altenburg 3 34 3823 15 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 34 22 3820 15 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Gotha 0 52 3786 15 
 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 34 18 3786 15 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Schleiz 0 41 3752 15 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Dörtendorf 0 40 3752 15 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gera 23 4 3752 15 
 GER   Internationale Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Hof 0 52 3729 16 
 NED   Veenendaal - Veenendaal 0 61 3729 16 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 96 63 3729 16 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila 22 36 3633 13 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 6 53 3611 13 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 1 20 3605 13 
 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 28 28 3604 13 
 ESP   Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 27 43 3576 13 
 ARG   Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R. 70 7 3549 11 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, General Classification 229 22 3479 15 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian 32 20 3250 15 
 FRA   Grand Prix du Morbihan 11 39 3218 15 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia 38 9 3207 15 
 FRA   La Classique Morbihan 0 57 3169 16 
 ESP   Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida 31 22 3169 15 
 ESP   Navarra Elite Classics 20 35 3138 16 
 ESP   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 16 44 3118 15 
 ESP   GP Ciudad de Eibar 18 32 3102 15 
 BEL   GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) 48 10 3084 15 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification 13 50 3036 16 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 5: Cesson - Rennes 1 40 3023 16 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 4: Loudéac - Pontivy 0 64 3022 16 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 3: Locronan I.T.T. 0 45 3022 16 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, General Classification 100 10 3022 16 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera 9 8 2922 18 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 2: Quimperlé - Inzinzac 0 63 2913 18 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas 18 8 2913 16 
 FRA   Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, Stage 1: Sarzeau - Bignan 0 64 2895 18 
 ESP   Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas 18 8 2895 16 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, General Classification 62 60 2877 19 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich 0 71 2815 13 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort 8 58 2815 13 
 LUX   Festival Elzy Jacob, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. 12 37 2807 13 
 BEL   Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes 263 7 2795 13 
 NED   Omloop van Borsele 0 64 2532 20 
 BEL   La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 300 2 2532 20 
 BEL   Ronde de Mouscron 6 42 2232 31 
 FRA   Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 0 64 2226 31 
 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 158 23 2226 31 
 BEL   Brabantse Pijl 102 38 2068 32 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification 0 62 1966 32 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 62 1966 32 
 NED   Amstel Gold Race 290 3 1966 32 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Mukdahan - Phu Manorom 0 62 1676 36 
 THA   Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Mukdahan - Mukdahan 0 62 1676 36 
 BEL   Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 88 7 1676 36 
 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 248 23 1588 37 
 BEL   Dwars door Vlaanderen 28 61 1340 43 
 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 110 59 1312 40 
 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 143 49 1202 34 
 ITA   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 6 78 1059 28 
 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 170 17 1053 17 
 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 228 31 883 16 
 BEL   GP Oetingen 104 2 655 11 
 ITA   Strade Bianche 255 17 551 25 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, General Classification 6 66 296 40 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten 0 66 290 28 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen 0 70 290 27 
 NED   Bloeizone Fryslan, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. 0 71 290 27 
 BEL   Le Samyn des Dames 27 46 290 24 
 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 31 62 263 17 
 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 232 3 232 3 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be