Statistics | Ranking Stage Races (GT, 2.WWT, 2.1) |
Rank | Rider | Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRADBURY Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 218 | |||||
2. | KOPECKY Lotte | Team SD Worx - Protime | 168 | |||||
3. | GIGANTE Sarah | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 162 | |||||
4. | HARTMANN Elena | Roland | 148 | |||||
5. | VINKE Nienke | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 140 | |||||
6. | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara | Roland | 126 | |||||
7. | BUNEL Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 125 | |||||
8. | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal | Uno-X Mobility | 106 | |||||
9. | GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 98 | |||||
10. | NELSON Josie | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 93 | |||||
11. | VAN DIJK Ellen | Lidl - Trek | 88 | |||||
12. | GUILMAN Victorie | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 81 | |||||
13. | SPRATT Amanda | Lidl - Trek | 80 | |||||
14. | REALINI Gaia | Lidl - Trek | 78 | |||||
15. | WIEBES Lorena | Team SD Worx - Protime | 75 | |||||
16. | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | FDJ - Suez | 74 | |||||
17. | WLODARCZYK Dominika | UAE Team ADQ | 70 | |||||
18. | CHRISTOFOROU Antri | Roland | 65 | |||||
19. | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Fenix - Deceuninck | 63 | |||||
20. | BERTEAU Victoire | Cofidis Women Team | 62 | |||||
21. | VETTORELLO Giorgia | Roland | 58 | |||||
22. | WYLLIE Ella | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 57 | |||||
23. | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 57 | |||||
24. | PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth | Elite-2 | 55 | |||||
25. | STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren | Cynisca Cycling | 55 | |||||
26. | MARKUS Riejanne | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 55 | |||||
27. | ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea | Eneicat - CMTeam | 51 | |||||
28. | PERSICO Silvia | UAE Team ADQ | 51 | |||||
29. | VAN DE VELDE Julie | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 50 | |||||
30. | SWINKELS Sylvie | Roland | 49 | |||||
31. | VERHULST Gladys | FDJ - Suez | 49 | |||||
32. | VILLAMIZAR VARON Karen Lorena | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 48 | |||||
33. | DE JONG Thalita | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 46 | |||||
34. | MEIJERING Mareille | Movistar Team | 45 | |||||
35. | BARALE Francesca | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 44 | |||||
36. | STULTIENS Sabrina | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 42 | |||||
37. | FRAIN Nicole | Hess Cycling Team | 40 | |||||
38. | BAUERNFEIND Ricarda | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | |||||
39. | MIERMONT Dilyxine | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 39 | |||||
40. | REIJNHOUT Rosita | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 36 | |||||
41. | BAKER Georgia | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 35 | |||||
42. | CONSONNI Chiara | UAE Team ADQ | 35 | |||||
43. | OUDEMAN Maud | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 34 | |||||
44. | RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 33 | |||||
45. | ALTUKHOVA Maryna | Elite-2 | 32 | |||||
46. | WOLLASTON Ally | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 32 | |||||
47. | PALADIN Soraya | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | |||||
48. | LUDWIG Hannah | Cofidis Women Team | 31 | |||||
49. | JASKULSKA Marta | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 30 | |||||
50. | VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina | Soltec - Iberoamerica | 29 | |||||
51. | BERTIZZOLO Sofia | UAE Team ADQ | 28 | |||||
52. | DE SCHEPPER Lore | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 27 | |||||
53. | SWINKELS Karlijn | UAE Team ADQ | 27 | |||||
54. | ORO Angela | BePink - Bongioanni | 26 | |||||
55. | KRAAK Amber | FDJ - Suez | 26 | |||||
56. | STORRIE Becky | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 24 | |||||
57. | SHEKEL Olga | Elite-2 | 24 | |||||
58. | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 24 | |||||
59. | KERBAOL Cédrine | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | |||||
60. | BARBIERI Rachele | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 22 | |||||
61. | TOWERS Alice | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | |||||
62. | GEORGI Pfeiffer | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 21 | |||||
63. | EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth | Human Powered Health | 20 | |||||
64. | SMITH Abi | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 20 | |||||
65. | SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela | Elite-2 | 20 | |||||
66. | FRANZ Heidi | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 19 | |||||
67. | MAGNALDI Erica | UAE Team ADQ | 19 | |||||
68. | GARZON CIFUENTES Natalia | Elite-2 | 17 | |||||
69. | STIASNY Petra | Fenix - Deceuninck | 17 | |||||
70. | BASILICO Valentina | Eneicat - CMTeam | 17 | |||||
71. | SIMPSON Ella | ARA - Skip Capital | 16 | |||||
72. | SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | |||||
73. | VIGILIA Alessia | FDJ - Suez | 15 | |||||
74. | ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 14 | |||||
75. | COPPONI Clara | Lidl - Trek | 14 | |||||
76. | NOOIJEN Lieke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 14 | |||||
77. | ADEGEEST Loes | FDJ - Suez | 14 | |||||
78. | PIKULIK Daria | Human Powered Health | 14 | |||||
79. | GRANGIER India | Team Coop - Repsol | 13 | |||||
80. | ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel | Elite-2 | 13 | |||||
81. | FORTIN Valentine | Cofidis Women Team | 13 | |||||
82. | AHTOSALO Anniina | Uno-X Mobility | 13 | |||||
83. | HOLMGREN Ava | Lidl - Trek | 12 | |||||
84. | OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 12 | |||||
85. | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia | Uno-X Mobility | 12 | |||||
86. | MUZIC Evita | FDJ - Suez | 12 | |||||
87. | GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Karen Dahiana | Elite-2 | 11 | |||||
88. | CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa | Eneicat - CMTeam | 11 | |||||
89. | WATTS Emily | Chevalmeire | 11 | |||||
90. | TOMASI Laura | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 11 | |||||
91. | KNAVEN Mirre | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 11 | |||||
92. | BOILARD Simone | Uno-X Mobility | 11 | |||||
93. | FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia | Elite-2 | 10 | |||||
94. | SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 10 | |||||
95. | STANNARD Elizabeth | EF Education - Cannondale | 10 | |||||
96. | FOURNIER Roxane | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 10 | |||||
97. | CHAPMAN Brodie | Lidl - Trek | 10 | |||||
98. | ARMITAGE Megan | EF Education - Cannondale | 10 | |||||
99. | BUIJSMAN Nina | FDJ - Suez | 10 | |||||
100. | GARCIA GONZALEZ Nicoll Daniela | Elite-2 | 9 | |||||
101. | AGUDELO AYALA Maria Fernanda | Elite-2 | 9 | |||||
102. | MARCOLINI Emily | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 9 | |||||
103. | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor | Lidl - Trek | 9 | |||||
104. | HARVEY Mikayla | UAE Team ADQ | 9 | |||||
105. | KASPER Romy | Human Powered Health | 9 | |||||
106. | AVOINE Alison | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 8 | |||||
107. | LYLYK Kiara | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 8 | |||||
108. | MOHR Mari Hole | Team Coop - Repsol | 8 | |||||
109. | CROMWELL Tiffany | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | |||||
110. | BORRAS Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 8 | |||||
111. | KAKHKHOROVA Madina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 8 | |||||
112. | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 8 | |||||
113. | COSTON Morgane | Cofidis Women Team | 8 | |||||
114. | COLES-LYSTER Maggie | Roland | 8 | |||||
115. | MISYURINA Margarita | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 8 | |||||
116. | FIDANZA Martina | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 8 | |||||
117. | KUSKOVA Yanina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 8 | |||||
118. | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 8 | |||||
119. | HERNANDEZ TORRES Luisa Daniela | Elite-2 | 7 | |||||
120. | LE NET Marie | FDJ - Suez | 7 | |||||
121. | MANLY Alexandra | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 7 | |||||
122. | GUAZZINI Vittoria | FDJ - Suez | 7 | |||||
123. | MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea Elizabeth | Elite-2 | 6 | |||||
124. | LOWDEN Joscelin | Uno-X Mobility | 6 | |||||
125. | RUIZ PEREZ Laura | Movistar Team | 6 | |||||
126. | HENGEVELD Daniek | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 6 | |||||
127. | GEURTS Mijntje | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 6 | |||||
128. | BURLOVA Kristyna | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 6 | |||||
129. | DEMAY Coralie | FDJ - Suez | 6 | |||||
130. | ROSAS FONSECA Andrea Catalina | Elite-2 | 5 | |||||
131. | COLLINELLI Sofia | Roland | 5 | |||||
132. | SMULDERS Silke | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 5 | |||||
133. | POULSEN Amanda | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
134. | APPLETON Talia | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
135. | WILSON-HAFFENDEN Felicity | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
136. | SHARP Isabel | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
137. | KAGEVI Stina | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
138. | GRASSI Vittoria | BePink - Bongioanni | 4 | |||||
139. | WILL Keira | ARA - Skip Capital | 4 | |||||
140. | ROUSSEL Elyne | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 4 | |||||
141. | RICHARDS Darcie | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 4 | |||||
142. | RICHARDSON Kate | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 4 | |||||
143. | REGHINI Chiara | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
144. | POLLOCK Lillee | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
145. | FITYUS Lucie | ARA - Skip Capital | 4 | |||||
146. | FULLER Haylee | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
147. | MARR Sophie | ARA - Skip Capital | 4 | |||||
148. | MONTICOLO Iris | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
149. | RICARDO Gina | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
150. | PALAZZI Alice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
151. | VEENHOVEN Nienke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 4 | |||||
152. | LOUW Anya | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 4 | |||||
153. | LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 4 | |||||
154. | RAYNOLDS Matilda | Team BridgeLane | 4 | |||||
155. | CASTRIQUE Alana | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
156. | SEGATO Gaia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
157. | MORRICE Alex | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | |||||
158. | CIABOCCO Eleonora | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 4 | |||||
159. | WRIGHT Sophie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
160. | KOREVAAR Jeanne | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
161. | GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 4 | |||||
162. | SÖDERQVIST Karin | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 4 | |||||
163. | KUSKOVA Anna | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
164. | TUISK Aidi Gerde | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
165. | TACEY April | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
166. | MARKUS Femke | Team SD Worx - Protime | 4 | |||||
167. | KESSLER Nina | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 | |||||
168. | DALE Stine | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
169. | ERASO LASA Idoia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
170. | CAMPBELL Teniel | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
171. | RUIZ PEREZ Lucia | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
172. | OLAUSSON Wilma | Uno-X Mobility | 4 | |||||
173. | ROY Sarah | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
174. | BARIANI Giorgia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 | |||||
175. | GUARISCHI Barbara | Team SD Worx - Protime | 4 | |||||
176. | PIKULIK Wiktoria | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
177. | EDWARDS Sophie | ARA - Skip Capital | 4 | |||||
178. | GREENWOOD Monica | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
179. | PERKINS Flora | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
180. | NEUMANOVA Tereza | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
181. | CZAPLA Justyna | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | |||||
182. | SANGUINETTI Ilaria | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
183. | PAYER Kira | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 4 | |||||
184. | COUZENS Millie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
185. | PATE Amber | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
186. | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | |||||
187. | BIANNIC Aude | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
188. | CARBONARI Anastasia | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
189. | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
190. | RIEDMANN Linda | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 4 | |||||
191. | GROSSETETE Maëlle | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
192. | TERUEL RIBES Alba | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
193. | UIJEN Elise | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 4 | |||||
194. | HOWE Georgie | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
195. | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
196. | TONETTI Cristina | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
197. | KLEIN Lisa | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
198. | EDSETH Marte Berg | Uno-X Mobility | 4 | |||||
199. | BEEKHUIS Teuntje | Uno-X Mobility | 4 | |||||
200. | SQUIBAN Maëva | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 4 | |||||
201. | KOZIEVA Nafosat | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
202. | SCHREMPF Carina | Fenix - Deceuninck | 4 | |||||
203. | VAN ROOIJEN Eline | Team Coop - Repsol | 4 | |||||
204. | WILLIAMS Lily | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
205. | DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
206. | RAGUSA Katia | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
207. | SILVESTRI Debora | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 4 | |||||
208. | HANSON Lauretta | Lidl - Trek | 4 | |||||
209. | KOCH Franziska | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 4 | |||||
210. | IVANCHENKO Alena | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
211. | BORGHESI Letizia | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 | |||||
212. | MASETTI Gaia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 4 | |||||
213. | PATERNOSTER Letizia | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 4 | |||||
214. | ALZINI Martina | Cofidis Women Team | 4 | |||||
215. | ZANARDI Silvia | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
216. | BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia | UAE Team ADQ | 4 | |||||
217. | GERRITSE Femke | Team SD Worx - Protime | 4 | |||||
218. | ZANETTI Linda | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
219. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | |||||
220. | FIDANZA Arianna | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | |||||
221. | NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
222. | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey | Human Powered Health | 4 | |||||
223. | JACKSON Alison | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 | |||||
224. | STEELS Claire | Movistar Team | 4 | |||||
225. | BROWN Grace | FDJ - Suez | 4 | |||||
226. | SAVI Prisca | BePink - Bongioanni | 3 | |||||
227. | RODRIGUEZ GALVAN Diana Valeria | Elite-2 | 3 | |||||
228. | CASAGRANDA Andrea | BePink - Bongioanni | 3 | |||||
229. | MENA SOLANO Milagro | Soltec - Iberoamerica | 3 | |||||
230. | VAN AGT Eva | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 3 | |||||
231. | VAN DAM Sarah | DNA Pro Cycling | 3 | |||||
232. | ARTEAGA RODRIGUEZ Brenda Margarita | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
233. | SAFRONIUK Nataliia | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
234. | BONILLA ESCAPITE Jessica | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
235. | BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
236. | MORALES GIRALDO Luisa Valentina | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
237. | BEMIS Marjie | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 2 | |||||
238. | SAAVEDRA MARTINEZ Anette Oriana | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
239. | QUESADA PANIAGUA Yendry Dixiana | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
240. | POIDEVIN Sara | DNA Pro Cycling | 2 | |||||
241. | KNIJNENBURG Anne | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 2 | |||||
242. | EASLER Maeghan | DNA Pro Cycling | 2 | |||||
243. | JANSEN Eline | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 2 | |||||
244. | GONTOVA Nadia | DNA Pro Cycling | 2 | |||||
245. | BARRACLOUGH Ngaire | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 1 | |||||
246. | CURINIER Léa | FDJ - Suez | 1 |
29/03/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to
chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition -
Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be