Statistics | Ranking Small 1-Day Races (1.1, CC1, NC1) |
Rank | Rider | Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUEGG Noemi | EF Education - Cannondale | 120 | |||||
2. | BARIL Olivia | Movistar Team | 114 | |||||
3. | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara | Roland | 114 | |||||
4. | HARTMANN Elena | Roland | 105 | |||||
5. | CHRISTOFOROU Antri | Roland | 99 | |||||
6. | VILLAMIZAR VARON Karen Lorena | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 94 | |||||
7. | CONSONNI Chiara | UAE Team ADQ | 87 | |||||
8. | KERBAOL Cédrine | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 84 | |||||
9. | FIDANZA Arianna | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 82 | |||||
10. | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 79 | |||||
11. | LYLYK Kiara | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 74 | |||||
12. | SWINKELS Karlijn | UAE Team ADQ | 72 | |||||
13. | WIEBES Lorena | Team SD Worx - Protime | 72 | |||||
14. | BASILICO Valentina | Eneicat - CMTeam | 71 | |||||
15. | VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina | Soltec - Iberoamerica | 70 | |||||
16. | VETTORELLO Giorgia | Roland | 70 | |||||
17. | STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren | Cynisca Cycling | 69 | |||||
18. | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 68 | |||||
19. | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia | Uno-X Mobility | 66 | |||||
20. | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla | UAE Team ADQ | 62 | |||||
21. | SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 62 | |||||
22. | VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine | EF Education - Cannondale | 60 | |||||
23. | FAULKNER Kristen | EF Education - Cannondale | 60 | |||||
24. | GUAZZINI Vittoria | FDJ - Suez | 60 | |||||
25. | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 60 | |||||
26. | LACH Marta | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 58 | |||||
27. | RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 57 | |||||
28. | PIRRONE Elena | Roland | 57 | |||||
29. | SCHWEINBERGER Christina | Fenix - Deceuninck | 57 | |||||
30. | GOOSSENS Marthe | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 56 | |||||
31. | MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 56 | |||||
32. | PERSICO Silvia | UAE Team ADQ | 56 | |||||
33. | RAAIJMAKERS Marit | Human Powered Health | 55 | |||||
34. | DE JONG Thalita | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 54 | |||||
35. | GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 52 | |||||
36. | SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis | Movistar Team | 51 | |||||
37. | SWINKELS Sylvie | Roland | 50 | |||||
38. | PEREKITKO Karolina | Winspace | 49 | |||||
39. | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia | Human Powered Health | 49 | |||||
40. | ZANETTI Linda | Human Powered Health | 46 | |||||
41. | BOILARD Simone | Uno-X Mobility | 45 | |||||
42. | BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia | UAE Team ADQ | 43 | |||||
43. | TOMASI Laura | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 42 | |||||
44. | EDSETH Marte Berg | Uno-X Mobility | 42 | |||||
45. | SQUIBAN Maëva | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 42 | |||||
46. | ORO Angela | BePink - Bongioanni | 41 | |||||
47. | BORGHESI Letizia | EF Education - Cannondale | 41 | |||||
48. | GRASSI Vittoria | BePink - Bongioanni | 38 | |||||
49. | ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke | Uno-X Mobility | 38 | |||||
50. | JASKULSKA Marta | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 36 | |||||
51. | AHTOSALO Anniina | Uno-X Mobility | 36 | |||||
52. | BREDEWOLD Mischa | Team SD Worx - Protime | 36 | |||||
53. | GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Karen Dahiana | Elite-2 | 34 | |||||
54. | PIERGIOVANNI Federica | UAE Development Team | 33 | |||||
55. | COLLINELLI Sofia | Roland | 32 | |||||
56. | KIESENHOFER Anna | Roland | 32 | |||||
57. | NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie | Movistar Team | 31 | |||||
58. | GARCIA GONZALEZ Nicoll Daniela | Elite-2 | 30 | |||||
59. | EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth | Human Powered Health | 30 | |||||
60. | NELSON Josie | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 30 | |||||
61. | BARBIERI Rachele | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 30 | |||||
62. | GEORGI Pfeiffer | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 30 | |||||
63. | BONILLA ESCAPITE Jessica | Elite-2 | 29 | |||||
64. | BEGO Julie | Cofidis Women Team | 29 | |||||
65. | VAN DER WOLF Babette | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 28 | |||||
66. | PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth | Elite-2 | 28 | |||||
67. | BADER Silje | GT Krush Rebellease | 27 | |||||
68. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | |||||
69. | MAGNALDI Erica | UAE Team ADQ | 27 | |||||
70. | KOOL Charlotte | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 27 | |||||
71. | YASHCHENKO Tetiana | Elite-2 | 26 | |||||
72. | MEIJERING Mareille | Movistar Team | 26 | |||||
73. | KONONENKO Valeria | Elite-2 | 26 | |||||
74. | MAJERUS Christine | Team SD Worx - Protime | 26 | |||||
75. | DIJKSTRA Anneke | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 25 | |||||
76. | CHRISTIE Henrietta | Human Powered Health | 25 | |||||
77. | TRUYEN Marthe | Fenix - Deceuninck | 25 | |||||
78. | NORMAND Adèle | Eneicat - CMTeam | 24 | |||||
79. | VANHOVE Marith | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 24 | |||||
80. | CADZOW Kim | EF Education - Cannondale | 24 | |||||
81. | SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 24 | |||||
82. | BURLOVA Kristyna | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 24 | |||||
83. | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein | Hess Cycling Team | 24 | |||||
84. | RAGUSA Katia | Human Powered Health | 24 | |||||
85. | SAN JUSTO MANTECON Claudia | Eneicat - CMTeam | 23 | |||||
86. | FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia | Elite-2 | 23 | |||||
87. | PAYER Kira | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 23 | |||||
88. | ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea | Eneicat - CMTeam | 23 | |||||
89. | BIANNIC Aude | Movistar Team | 22 | |||||
90. | WIEL Jade | FDJ - Suez | 22 | |||||
91. | STEELS Claire | Movistar Team | 21 | |||||
92. | RYSZ Kaja | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 20 | |||||
93. | NOSKOVA Nikola | Cofidis Women Team | 20 | |||||
94. | ARZUFFI Alice Marie | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 19 | |||||
95. | MANGAN Fiona | Cynisca Cycling | 18 | |||||
96. | SANDER Laura Lizette | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 18 | |||||
97. | REIJNHOUT Rosita | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 18 | |||||
98. | HANSON Lauretta | Lidl - Trek | 18 | |||||
99. | BERTEAU Victoire | Cofidis Women Team | 18 | |||||
100. | CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa | Eneicat - CMTeam | 17 | |||||
101. | VARGAS ATEHORTUA Carolina | Eneicat - CMTeam | 17 | |||||
102. | RYO Titia | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 16 | |||||
103. | RUIZ PEREZ Laura | Movistar Team | 16 | |||||
104. | SMULDERS Silke | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 16 | |||||
105. | JACKSON Alison | EF Education - Cannondale | 16 | |||||
106. | CASAGRANDA Andrea | BePink - Bongioanni | 15 | |||||
107. | ALTUKHOVA Maryna | Elite-2 | 15 | |||||
108. | FAHLIN Emilia | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 15 | |||||
109. | PIETERSE Puck | Fenix - Deceuninck | 14 | |||||
110. | BASTIAENSSEN Fauve | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 14 | |||||
111. | NEUMANOVA Tereza | UAE Team ADQ | 14 | |||||
112. | RIEDMANN Linda | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 14 | |||||
113. | KASPER Romy | Human Powered Health | 14 | |||||
114. | REALINI Gaia | Lidl - Trek | 14 | |||||
115. | SAAVEDRA MARTINEZ Anette Oriana | Elite-2 | 13 | |||||
116. | SHEKEL Olga | Elite-2 | 13 | |||||
117. | DE ZOETE Mylene | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 13 | |||||
118. | BULLERI Alessia | Eneicat - CMTeam | 12 | |||||
119. | OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 12 | |||||
120. | PRIETO OSTIA DE GODOY Annibel Emilia | Soltec - Iberoamerica | 12 | |||||
121. | AMIALIUSIK Alena | UAE Team ADQ | 12 | |||||
122. | CLAES Lotte | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 12 | |||||
123. | ROJAS ARGUELLO Lina Maria | Elite-2 | 11 | |||||
124. | ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel | Elite-2 | 11 | |||||
125. | FOURNIER Roxane | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 11 | |||||
126. | BUIJSMAN Nina | FDJ - Suez | 11 | |||||
127. | BERTON Nina | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 10 | |||||
128. | YONAMINE Eri | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 10 | |||||
129. | HERNANDEZ TORRES Luisa Daniela | Elite-2 | 10 | |||||
130. | KUMIEGA Karolina | UAE Team ADQ | 10 | |||||
131. | BALSAMO Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 10 | |||||
132. | SMITH Abi | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 9 | |||||
133. | TONETTI Cristina | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 9 | |||||
134. | OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 9 | |||||
135. | KOSTER Anouska Helena | Uno-X Mobility | 9 | |||||
136. | SHAPIRA Omer | Doltcini O'Shea | 8 | |||||
137. | TRIAS JORDAN Mireia | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 8 | |||||
138. | SAVI Prisca | BePink - Bongioanni | 8 | |||||
139. | POZZOBON Beatrice | BePink - Bongioanni | 8 | |||||
140. | MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene | Eneicat - CMTeam | 8 | |||||
141. | RUIZ PEREZ Lucia | Movistar Team | 8 | |||||
142. | SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela | Elite-2 | 8 | |||||
143. | BENITO PELLICER Mireia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 8 | |||||
144. | BEMIS Marjie | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 7 | |||||
145. | PERKINS Flora | Fenix - Deceuninck | 7 | |||||
146. | MARTIN MARTIN Sara | Movistar Team | 7 | |||||
147. | BORGSTRÖM Julia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 7 | |||||
148. | KERN Spela | Cofidis Women Team | 7 | |||||
149. | KUIJPERS Evy | Fenix - Deceuninck | 7 | |||||
150. | MALCOTTI Barbara | Human Powered Health | 7 | |||||
151. | CONSTEN Alexandra | Elite-2 | 6 | |||||
152. | DE GRAVE Britt | GT Krush Rebellease | 6 | |||||
153. | RIJNBEEK Maud | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 6 | |||||
154. | KOLESAVA Anastasiya | Canyon//SRAM Generation | 6 | |||||
155. | VERHULST Gladys | FDJ - Suez | 6 | |||||
156. | SAFRONIUK Nataliia | Elite-2 | 5 | |||||
157. | MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea Elizabeth | Elite-2 | 5 | |||||
158. | SHRIKI Adar | Doltcini O'Shea | 5 | |||||
159. | JONCHERAY Victoire | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 5 | |||||
160. | JOORIS Febe | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 5 | |||||
161. | DE VRIES Femke | GT Krush Rebellease | 5 | |||||
162. | ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | |||||
163. | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus | Team Coop - Repsol | 5 | |||||
164. | ARMITAGE Megan | EF Education - Cannondale | 5 | |||||
165. | GERRITSE Femke | Team SD Worx - Protime | 5 | |||||
166. | DE WILDE Julie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 5 | |||||
167. | GONZALEZ GARCIA Daniela Irais | Elite-2 | 4 | |||||
168. | ALLIN Pauline | Cynisca Cycling | 4 | |||||
169. | GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 4 | |||||
170. | FOX Katharina | Maxx-Solar - Rose Women Racing | 4 | |||||
171. | SOUREN Scarlett | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
172. | RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 | |||||
173. | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 4 | |||||
174. | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |||||
175. | KOPPENBURG Clara | EF Education - Cannondale | 4 | |||||
176. | GARZON CIFUENTES Natalia | Elite-2 | 3 | |||||
177. | QUIROS SALAS Sofia | Elite-2 | 3 | |||||
178. | VALADEZ ORTIZ Mariana | Elite-2 | 3 | |||||
179. | YEOMAN Morven | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 3 | |||||
180. | TRINCA COLONEL Monica | BePink - Bongioanni | 3 | |||||
181. | MAHE Océane | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 3 | |||||
182. | MORALES GIRALDO Luisa Valentina | Elite-2 | 3 | |||||
183. | VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 3 | |||||
184. | VALTULINI Elisa | BePink - Bongioanni | 3 | |||||
185. | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
186. | VAN HOUT Renee | GT Krush Rebellease | 3 | |||||
187. | HENGEVELD Daniek | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 3 | |||||
188. | VAN EYNDE Fien | Fenix - Deceuninck Development Team | 3 | |||||
189. | FRAIN Nicole | Hess Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
190. | COLBORNE Henrietta | GT Krush Rebellease | 3 | |||||
191. | DEMEY Valérie | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 3 | |||||
192. | POWLESS Shayna | DNA Pro Cycling | 3 | |||||
193. | ANDERSSON Caroline | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 3 | |||||
194. | DUCREUX SANCHEZ Wendy | Elite-2 | 3 | |||||
195. | LUDWIG Hannah | Cofidis Women Team | 3 | |||||
196. | KOERNER Rebecca | Uno-X Mobility | 3 | |||||
197. | HOLDEN Elizabeth | UAE Team ADQ | 3 | |||||
198. | STANNARD Elizabeth | EF Education - Cannondale | 3 | |||||
199. | MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria Gouvea Vieira Alm. | BePink - Bongioanni | 3 | |||||
200. | AALERUD Katrine | Uno-X Mobility | 3 | |||||
201. | YUHONG WU-YAN Elena | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
202. | SHIER (SUMMERFORD) Ruth | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 2 | |||||
203. | BRYSON BOE Lola | UAE Development Team | 2 | |||||
204. | MAOZ Nofar | Doltcini O'Shea | 2 | |||||
205. | ALLIONE Marine | Winspace | 2 | |||||
206. | RODRIGUEZ GALVAN Diana Valeria | Elite-2 | 2 | |||||
207. | LEECH Madelaine | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 2 | |||||
208. | JEFFERS Emma | Liv - AlUla - Jayco Women's Continental Team | 2 | |||||
209. | BEULING Femke | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 2 | |||||
210. | JANSEN Noa | Liv - AlUla - Jayco Women's Continental Team | 2 | |||||
211. | GRANGIER India | Team Coop - Repsol | 2 | |||||
212. | NERLO Aurela | Winspace | 2 | |||||
213. | ERASO LASA Idoia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 2 | |||||
214. | MEERT Marieke | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 2 | |||||
215. | PLUIMERS Ilse | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 2 | |||||
216. | ERIC Jelena | Movistar Team | 2 | |||||
217. | MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 2 | |||||
218. | LELEIVYTE Rasa | Aromitalia - 3T - Vaiano | 2 | |||||
219. | KULYNYCH Olha | Fenix - Deceuninck Development Team | 2 | |||||
220. | FIDANZA Martina | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 2 | |||||
221. | DEMAY Coralie | FDJ - Suez | 2 | |||||
222. | GHEKIERE Justine | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 2 | |||||
223. | VAN DAM Yonna | Elite-2 | 1 | |||||
224. | ROSAS FONSECA Andrea Catalina | Elite-2 | 1 | |||||
225. | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal | Team SD Worx - Protime | 1 | |||||
226. | POLAND Meis | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1 | |||||
227. | ARAYA VEGA Krissia | Elite-2 | 1 | |||||
228. | BARRACLOUGH Ngaire | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 1 | |||||
229. | O'BRIEN Caoimhe | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 1 | |||||
230. | DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 1 | |||||
231. | PLOUFFE Maeve | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 1 | |||||
232. | AGUDELO AYALA Maria Fernanda | Elite-2 | 1 | |||||
233. | OUDEMAN Maud | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 1 | |||||
234. | MARCOLINI Emily | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 1 | |||||
235. | VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 1 | |||||
236. | LAUBIG Leonie | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | 1 | |||||
237. | ASENCIO Laura | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 1 | |||||
238. | ZENG Luyao | Winspace | 1 | |||||
239. | SANCHEZ VARGAS Maria Fernanda | Elite-2 | 1 | |||||
240. | ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina | Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie | 1 | |||||
241. | GROSSETETE Maëlle | Human Powered Health | 1 | |||||
242. | MENA SOLANO Milagro | Soltec - Iberoamerica | 1 | |||||
243. | EASLER Maeghan | DNA Pro Cycling | 1 | |||||
244. | LE NET Marie | FDJ - Suez | 1 | |||||
245. | DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth | Lidl - Trek | 1 | |||||
246. | MACKAIJ Floortje | Movistar Team | 1 | |||||
247. | KUSKOVA Yanina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 1 | |||||
248. | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey | Human Powered Health | 1 | |||||
249. | SPRATT Amanda | Lidl - Trek | 1 |
29/03/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to
chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition -
Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be