Statistics | Ranking U-23 |
Rank | Rider | Team | Age | Score | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin | Lidl - Trek | 22 | 363 | ||||||
2. | PIETERSE Puck | Fenix - Deceuninck | 22 | 350 | ||||||
3. | BRADBURY Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | 243 | ||||||
4. | REIJNHOUT Rosita | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 20 | 207 | ||||||
5. | REALINI Gaia | Lidl - Trek | 23 | 172 | ||||||
6. | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 22 | 161 | ||||||
7. | WLODARCZYK Dominika | UAE Team ADQ | 23 | 154 | ||||||
8. | VINKE Nienke | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 20 | 153 | ||||||
9. | RUEGG Noemi | EF Education - Cannondale | 23 | 148 | ||||||
10. | BUNEL Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 20 | 143 | ||||||
11. | AHTOSALO Anniina | Uno-X Mobility | 21 | 142 | ||||||
12. | KERBAOL Cédrine | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | 138 | ||||||
13. | NELSON Josie | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 22 | 137 | ||||||
14. | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla | UAE Team ADQ | 22 | 135 | ||||||
15. | BARALE Francesca | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 21 | 125 | ||||||
16. | VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine | EF Education - Cannondale | 23 | 91 | ||||||
17. | DE SCHEPPER Lore | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 19 | 89 | ||||||
18. | BASILICO Valentina | Eneicat - CMTeam | 21 | 88 | ||||||
19. | WYLLIE Ella | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 22 | 83 | ||||||
20. | LYLYK Kiara | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 20 | 82 | ||||||
21. | MARCKS Claudia | Elite-2 | 21 | 81 | ||||||
22. | TOWERS Alice | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | 80 | ||||||
23. | GOOSSENS Marthe | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 22 | 70 | ||||||
24. | ORO Angela | BePink - Bongioanni | 22 | 70 | ||||||
25. | DE CLERCQ Katrijn | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 22 | 67 | ||||||
26. | GERRITSE Femke | Team SD Worx - Protime | 23 | 66 | ||||||
27. | CIABOCCO Eleonora | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 20 | 64 | ||||||
28. | ANDERSSON Caroline | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 23 | 62 | ||||||
29. | ZANETTI Linda | Human Powered Health | 22 | 61 | ||||||
30. | ANDERSON Solbjřrk Minke | Uno-X Mobility | 20 | 60 | ||||||
31. | CURINIER Léa | FDJ - Suez | 23 | 60 | ||||||
32. | NOOIJEN Lieke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 23 | 58 | ||||||
33. | VANHOVE Marith | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 21 | 57 | ||||||
34. | BEGO Julie | Cofidis Women Team | 19 | 57 | ||||||
35. | VAN EMPEL Fem | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 22 | 56 | ||||||
36. | RIEDMANN Linda | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 21 | 53 | ||||||
37. | KUSKOVA Yanina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 23 | 50 | ||||||
38. | BERTON Nina | Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | 49 | ||||||
39. | BURLOVA Kristyna | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 22 | 48 | ||||||
40. | KHAOPLOT Kamonrada | Elite-2 | 22 | 46 | ||||||
41. | DE WILDE Julie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 22 | 46 | ||||||
42. | SQUIBAN Maëva | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 22 | 46 | ||||||
43. | GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Karen Dahiana | Elite-2 | 21 | 45 | ||||||
44. | OUDEMAN Maud | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 21 | 44 | ||||||
45. | VAN DER WOLF Babette | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 20 | 43 | ||||||
46. | GRASSI Vittoria | BePink - Bongioanni | 19 | 42 | ||||||
47. | PLUIMERS Ilse | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 22 | 42 | ||||||
48. | CHRISTIE Henrietta | Human Powered Health | 22 | 41 | ||||||
49. | SMITH Abi | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 22 | 41 | ||||||
50. | SAIFULNIZAM Khairunnisa Aleeya | Elite-2 | 20 | 41 | ||||||
51. | COLLINELLI Sofia | Roland | 23 | 40 | ||||||
52. | GARCIA GONZALEZ Nicoll Daniela | Elite-2 | 22 | 39 | ||||||
53. | SMULDERS Silke | Liv - AlUla - Jayco | 23 | 37 | ||||||
54. | PIERGIOVANNI Federica | UAE Development Team | 23 | 36 | ||||||
55. | WOLLASTON Ally | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 23 | 35 | ||||||
56. | KNAVEN Mirre | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 20 | 35 | ||||||
57. | VEENHOVEN Nienke | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 20 | 34 | ||||||
58. | YEONG Zhen Yi | Elite-2 | 21 | 34 | ||||||
59. | SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 23 | 34 | ||||||
60. | RIJNBEEK Maud | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 22 | 31 | ||||||
61. | CADZOW Kim | EF Education - Cannondale | 23 | 30 | ||||||
62. | PERKINS Flora | Fenix - Deceuninck | 21 | 29 | ||||||
63. | NORMAND Adčle | Eneicat - CMTeam | 22 | 28 | ||||||
64. | RUIZ PEREZ Laura | Movistar Team | 20 | 28 | ||||||
65. | CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa | Eneicat - CMTeam | 22 | 28 | ||||||
66. | BORGHESI Giada | BTC City Ljubljana - Zhiraf - Ambedo | 22 | 27 | ||||||
67. | NIEDERMAIER Antonia | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | 27 | ||||||
68. | BADER Silje | GT Krush Rebellease | 19 | 27 | ||||||
69. | SANDER Laura Lizette | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 20 | 26 | ||||||
70. | YASHCHENKO Tetiana | Elite-2 | 23 | 26 | ||||||
71. | VAN ROOIJEN Eline | Team Coop - Repsol | 23 | 26 | ||||||
72. | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor | Lidl - Trek | 23 | 24 | ||||||
73. | BYE Camilla Ranes | Team Coop - Repsol | 20 | 24 | ||||||
74. | SOVA Dewika Mulya | Elite-2 | 21 | 23 | ||||||
75. | SAN JUSTO MANTECON Claudia | Eneicat - CMTeam | 21 | 23 | ||||||
76. | BÄCKSTEDT Zoe | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | 22 | ||||||
77. | CASAGRANDA Andrea | BePink - Bongioanni | 20 | 21 | ||||||
78. | STIASNY Petra | Fenix - Deceuninck | 23 | 20 | ||||||
79. | VALTULINI Elisa | BePink - Bongioanni | 20 | 20 | ||||||
80. | GARZON CIFUENTES Natalia | Elite-2 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
81. | TAN Valencia | Elite-2 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
82. | SIMPSON Ella | ARA - Skip Capital | 22 | 19 | ||||||
83. | GILLESPIE Lara | UAE Development Team | 23 | 19 | ||||||
84. | HENGEVELD Daniek | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 22 | 18 | ||||||
85. | RUIZ PEREZ Lucia | Movistar Team | 20 | 18 | ||||||
86. | CARR Isla | Elite-2 | 22 | 17 | ||||||
87. | IVANCHENKO Alena | UAE Team ADQ | 21 | 17 | ||||||
88. | JANSEN Eline | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 22 | 17 | ||||||
89. | VARGAS ATEHORTUA Carolina | Eneicat - CMTeam | 22 | 17 | ||||||
90. | MASETTI Gaia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 23 | 16 | ||||||
91. | RYO Titia | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 19 | 16 | ||||||
92. | COUZENS Millie | Fenix - Deceuninck | 21 | 16 | ||||||
93. | SAAVEDRA MARTINEZ Anette Oriana | Elite-2 | 21 | 15 | ||||||
94. | SOUREN Scarlett | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 21 | 15 | ||||||
95. | KAKHKHOROVA Madina | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 22 | 15 | ||||||
96. | MOHR Mari Hole | Team Coop - Repsol | 23 | 14 | ||||||
97. | NYO Ci Hui | Elite-2 | 20 | 13 | ||||||
98. | CZAPLA Justyna | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | 13 | ||||||
99. | KNIJNENBURG Anne | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 22 | 13 | ||||||
100. | TONETTI Cristina | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 22 | 13 | ||||||
101. | AINTILA Wilma | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 20 | 13 | ||||||
102. | GEURTS Mijntje | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | 21 | 12 | ||||||
103. | KAGEVI Stina | Team Coop - Repsol | 19 | 12 | ||||||
104. | SÖDERQVIST Karin | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 21 | 12 | ||||||
105. | HOLMGREN Ava | Lidl - Trek | 19 | 12 | ||||||
106. | MISYURINA Margarita | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 21 | 11 | ||||||
107. | ROJAS ARGUELLO Lina Maria | Elite-2 | 22 | 11 | ||||||
108. | POZZOBON Beatrice | BePink - Bongioanni | 23 | 11 | ||||||
109. | SAVI Prisca | BePink - Bongioanni | 22 | 11 | ||||||
110. | UIJEN Elise | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 21 | 10 | ||||||
111. | BORGSTRÖM Julia | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | 23 | 10 | ||||||
112. | AGUDELO AYALA Maria Fernanda | Elite-2 | 23 | 10 | ||||||
113. | ERASO LASA Idoia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 22 | 9 | ||||||
114. | GREVE Alberte | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 19 | 9 | ||||||
115. | OSSIM Akpeiil | Astana Dewi Women Team | 22 | 8 | ||||||
116. | MD ZAHIRRUDIN Ameera Alya | Elite-2 | 19 | 8 | ||||||
117. | JOORIS Febe | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 20 | 8 | ||||||
118. | ARENS Maureen | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 21 | 8 | ||||||
119. | APPLETON Talia | Team BridgeLane | 19 | 7 | ||||||
120. | KUSKOVA Anna | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 20 | 7 | ||||||
121. | SAFRONIUK Nataliia | Elite-2 | 20 | 7 | ||||||
122. | FULLER Haylee | Team BridgeLane | 21 | 7 | ||||||
123. | RICHARDSON Kate | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 22 | 7 | ||||||
124. | MARR Sophie | ARA - Skip Capital | 20 | 7 | ||||||
125. | POLLOCK Lillee | Team BridgeLane | 21 | 7 | ||||||
126. | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 22 | 7 | ||||||
127. | WILL Keira | ARA - Skip Capital | 19 | 7 | ||||||
128. | ROUSSEL Elyne | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 19 | 7 | ||||||
129. | LATIMIER Clémence | Elite-2 | 21 | 6 | ||||||
130. | MAHE Océane | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 22 | 6 | ||||||
131. | KVASNICKOVA Eliska | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 20 | 6 | ||||||
132. | VAN GOETHEM Femke | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 22 | 6 | ||||||
133. | KING Eluned | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 22 | 6 | ||||||
134. | KAZAKOVA Violetta | Astana Dewi Women Team | 20 | 6 | ||||||
135. | VAN WERSCH Anna | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 23 | 6 | ||||||
136. | ROSAS FONSECA Andrea Catalina | Elite-2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
137. | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 22 | 6 | ||||||
138. | VAN HOUT Renee | GT Krush Rebellease | 23 | 6 | ||||||
139. | DE GRAVE Britt | GT Krush Rebellease | 20 | 6 | ||||||
140. | MILETTE Laury | Team Komugi - Grand Est | 22 | 6 | ||||||
141. | KIEKENS Cleo | Chevalmeire | 20 | 6 | ||||||
142. | SHRIKI Adar | Doltcini O'Shea | 20 | 5 | ||||||
143. | FAHY Camille | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 21 | 5 | ||||||
144. | MORALES GIRALDO Luisa Valentina | Elite-2 | 23 | 5 | ||||||
145. | RUNGCHOTWATTANA Chin | Elite-2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
146. | LEECH Madelaine | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 21 | 5 | ||||||
147. | LISTER Grace | Hess Cycling Team | 20 | 5 | ||||||
148. | MOLENAAR Laura | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 22 | 5 | ||||||
149. | WILSON-HAFFENDEN Felicity | Lidl - Trek | 19 | 4 | ||||||
150. | CAVALLAR Valentina | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 23 | 4 | ||||||
151. | WITTEVRONGEL Lani | Chevalmeire | 20 | 4 | ||||||
152. | SHARP Isabel | Lidl - Trek | 19 | 4 | ||||||
153. | SEGATO Gaia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | 4 | ||||||
154. | TUISK Aidi Gerde | Team Coop - Repsol | 22 | 4 | ||||||
155. | PALAZZI Alice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | 4 | ||||||
156. | REGHINI Chiara | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | 4 | ||||||
157. | OLAUSSON Wilma | Uno-X Mobility | 23 | 4 | ||||||
158. | RICHARDS Darcie | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 23 | 4 | ||||||
159. | MOS Anniek | GT Krush Rebellease | 23 | 3 | ||||||
160. | LIND Magdalene | Team Coop - Repsol | 22 | 3 | ||||||
161. | TREGOUET Maurčne | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 20 | 3 | ||||||
162. | FOUQUENET Amandine | Arkea - B&B Hotels Women | 23 | 3 | ||||||
163. | VAN DER DUIN Maike | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | 3 | ||||||
164. | ANDERSON Alli | ARA - Skip Capital | 21 | 3 | ||||||
165. | VAS Blanka | Team SD Worx - Protime | 23 | 3 | ||||||
166. | RAYER Eglantine | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | 20 | 3 | ||||||
167. | JENCUSOVA Nora | BePink - Bongioanni | 22 | 3 | ||||||
168. | KARIMOVA Sofiya | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 20 | 3 | ||||||
169. | SPIRINA Alina | Astana Dewi Women Team | 20 | 3 | ||||||
170. | BOSKAMP Lente | Proximus - Cyclis CT | 22 | 3 | ||||||
171. | YEOMAN Morven | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 20 | 3 | ||||||
172. | VANDERAERDEN Anna | Fenix - Deceuninck Development Team | 19 | 3 | ||||||
173. | COMTE Ema | Elite-2 | 19 | 3 | ||||||
174. | MENAGE Lise | Cofidis Women Team | 20 | 3 | ||||||
175. | ALSAYEGH Safia | UAE Team ADQ | 23 | 3 | ||||||
176. | MOORS Fleur | Lidl - Trek | 19 | 3 | ||||||
177. | VAN DAM Sarah | DNA Pro Cycling | 23 | 3 | ||||||
178. | JAMIESON Ella | Lifeplus - Wahoo | 19 | 3 | ||||||
179. | HENDRICKX Julie | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 21 | 3 | ||||||
180. | BOULAIS Flavie | Cofidis Women Team | 21 | 3 | ||||||
181. | QUIROS SALAS Sofia | Elite-2 | 19 | 3 | ||||||
182. | BOELS Dina | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 19 | 3 | ||||||
183. | WENZEL Liv | Hess Cycling Team | 20 | 3 | ||||||
184. | COUPLAND Mackenzie | Liv - AlUla - Jayco Women's Continental Team | 19 | 3 | ||||||
185. | TANG Xin | Winspace | 23 | 3 | ||||||
186. | BARRACLOUGH Ngaire | Boneshaker Project presented by Roxo | 22 | 2 | ||||||
187. | GOLOTINA Evgeniya | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 22 | 2 | ||||||
188. | RIZAEVA Asal | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | 19 | 2 | ||||||
189. | SONGKEN Natacha | Elite-2 | 18 | 2 | ||||||
190. | BRYSON BOE Lola | UAE Development Team | 19 | 2 | ||||||
191. | MCLAIN Abby | Elite-2 | 19 | 2 | ||||||
192. | MAOZ Nofar | Doltcini O'Shea | 23 | 2 | ||||||
193. | ALLIONE Marine | Winspace | 23 | 2 | ||||||
194. | QUESADA PANIAGUA Yendry Dixiana | Elite-2 | 21 | 2 | ||||||
195. | JEFFERS Emma | Liv - AlUla - Jayco Women's Continental Team | 20 | 2 | ||||||
196. | SCHOPPE Olivia | LKT Team | 23 | 2 | ||||||
197. | KOPECKY Julia | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 20 | 2 | ||||||
198. | VENTURELLI Federica | UAE Development Team | 19 | 2 | ||||||
199. | VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 20 | 1 | ||||||
200. | POLAND Meis | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 1 | ||||||
201. | CAUDERA Beatrice | UAE Development Team | 21 | 1 | ||||||
202. | O'BRIEN Caoimhe | DAS - Handsling Bikes | 22 | 1 | ||||||
203. | ARAYA VEGA Krissia | Elite-2 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
204. | SZALINSKA Tamara | Mat Atom Deweloper - Wroclaw | 21 | 1 | ||||||
205. | EBRAS Elisabeth | UAE Development Team | 20 | 1 | ||||||
206. | LINTHOUDT Jade | AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG | 20 | 1 |
19/04/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to
chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition -
Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be