Riders
Rider: BEL   KOPECKY Lotte
Date of Birth: 10/11/1995
Team: Team SD Worx
Website: www.facebook.com/lotte.kopecky
Selections
© Team SD Worx

  Date   Race   Rank   Points  
 24/9 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. 2 120 
 18/9 Aus   World Championships (Wollongong ) I.T.T. 9 33 
 11/9 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification 21 13 
 11/9 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz 2 15 
 10/9 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia 4 6 
 9/9 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo 4 6 
 7/9 Esp   Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. 24 1 
 31/7 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, General Classification 38 5 
 29/7 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim 3 12 
 27/7 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube 6 3 
 24/7 Fra   Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris 3 12 
 10/7 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 42 5 
 10/7 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova 8 1 
 6/7 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo 2 18 
 2/7 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia 6 3 
 1/7 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì 4 8 
 30/6 Ita    Giro d'Italia Femminile, Prologue: Cagliari 4 8 
 29/5 GBR   RideLondon Classique, General Classification 4 72 
 29/5 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London 3 10 
 28/5 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping 4 6 
 27/5 GBR   RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon 4 6 
 22/5 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, General Classification 34 4 
 21/5 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña 4 6 
 20/5 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo 8 1 
 19/5 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero leader 6 
 19/5 ESP   Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero 1 22 
 16/4 FRA    Paris - Roubaix Femmes 2 84 
 3/4 BEL   Ronde van Vlaanderen 1 140 
 27/3 BEL   Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 4 63 
 24/3 BEL   Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne 9 33 
 16/3 BEL   Danilith Nokere Koerse 2 60 
 12/3 NED   Miron Ronde van Drenthe 3 73 
 5/3 ITA   Strade Bianche 1 140 
 27/2 BEL   Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) 12 10 
 26/2 BEL   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 27 2 
  Total: 1015  

Chicabike 2022

1/10/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be