Races Ford RideLondon Classique, General Classification (26/05)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   WIEBES Lorena SDW 25 Results 140 
2. NED   KOOL Charlotte DFP 25 Results 105 
3. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 29 Results 88 
4. ITA   PATERNOSTER Letizia LAJ 25 Results 72 
5. FRA   COPPONI Clara LTK 25 Results 66 
6. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 31 Results 60 
7. NZL   WOLLASTON Ally AGS 23 Results 55 
8. ITA   GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 22 Results 50 
9. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane AUB 33 Results 45 
10. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia UXM 31 Results 40 
11. POL   LACH Marta WNT 27 Results 35 
12. NED   DE ZOETE Mylene WNT 25 Results 31 
13. BEL   VANPACHTENBEKE Margot VWT 25 Results 27 
14. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LPW 29 Results 24 
15. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 28 Results 21 
16. POL   SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CSR 27 Results 19 
17. GER   RIEDMANN Linda TVL 21 Results 17 
18. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LTK 36 Results 16 
19. CZE   BURLOVA Kristyna LPW 22 Results 15 
20. AUS   STEWART Lucinda ARA 20 Results 14 
21. ITA   TRINCA COLONEL Monica BPK 25 Results 13 
22. NOR   EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 26 Results 12 
23. IRL   SHARPE Alice DAS 30 Results 11 
24. ITA   CASAGRANDA Andrea BPK 20 Results 10 
25. FRA   KERBAOL Cedrine WNT 23 Results 9 
26. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LAJ 28 Results 8 
27. GBR   TOWERS Alice CSR 22 Results 7 
28. FRA   AVOINE Alison AUB 24 Results 6 
29. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 35 Results 5 
30. FRA   MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 24 Results 4 
31. BEL   MOORS Fleur LTK 19 Results 4 
32. FRA   LE MOUEL Celia AUB 24 Results 4 
33. GBR   FINNEY Jessica AWO 29 Results 4 
34. NOR   JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 24 Results 4 
35. FRA   CORDON RAGOT Audrey HPH 35 Results 4 
36. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DFP 24 Results 4 
37. GER   KASPER Romy HPH 36 Results 4 
38. AUS   HANSON Lauretta LTK 30 Results 4 
39. IRL   O'BRIEN Caoimhe DAS 22 Results 4 
40. MRI   LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 28 Results 4 
41. NOR   HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 25 Results 4 
42. FRA   VIGIE Margaux TVL 29 Results 4 
43. NED   PLUIMERS Ilse AGS 22 Results 4 
44. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 36 Results 4 
45. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie UXM 28 Results 4 
46. NED   VAN DER DUIN Maike CSR 23 Results 4 
47. AUS   BAKER Georgia LAJ 30 Results 4 
48. GER   KOCH Franziska DFP 24 Results 4 
49. FIN   AHTOSALO Anniina UXM 21 Results 4 
50. NOR   BYE Camilla Ranes HPU 20 Results 4 
51. AUS   FITYUS Lucie ARA 24 Results 4 
52. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 37 Results 4 
53. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara UAD 25 Results 4 
54. POL   RYSZ Kaja LPW 25 Results 4 
55. FRA   ROUSSEL Elyne AUB 19 Results 4 
56. NED   SOUREN Scarlett VWT 21 Results 4 
57. BEL   GOOSSENS Marthe AGS 22 Results 4 
58. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike AGS 26 Results 4 
59. ITA   SANGUINETI Ilaria LTK 30 Results 4 
60. FRA   BORRAS Marion AUB 27 Results 4 
61. GBR   WOOD (BARNES) Alice HPH 29 Results 4 
62. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara SDW 34 Results 4 
63. AUS   MARR Sophie ARA 20 Results 4 
64. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla UAD 26 Results 4 
65. GBR   LEECH Madelaine LPW 21 Results 4 
66. NED   MARKUS Femke SDW 28 Results 4 
67. ITA   ORO Angela BPK 22 Results 4 
68. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke TVL 23 Results 4 
69. NED   GERRITSE Femke SDW 23 Results 4 
70. GBR   BARKER Elinor UXM 30 Results 4 
71. ITA   TREVISI Anna LAJ 32 Results 4 
72. NED   HENGEVELD Daniek DFP 22 Results 4 
73. DEN   KOERNER Rebecca UXM 24 Results 4 
74. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Sofie VWT 22 Results 4 
75. NED   VEENHOVEN Nienke TVL 20 Results 4 
76. GBR   GREENWOOD Monica HPU 35 Results 4 
77. RSA   GROVE S’annara AWO 31 Results 4 
78. GBR   BÄCKSTEDT Elynor LTK 23 Results 4 
79. NED   KNIJNENBURG Anne VWT 22 Results 4 
80. AUS   WALES Rachael ARA 27 Results 4 
81. ITA   FIDANZA Martina WNT 25 Results 4 
82. NED   BENTVELD Leonie AGS 20 Results 4 
83. NED   VAN BOKHOVEN Julia VWT 23 Results 4 
84. GBR   BAPTISTA Kim TOR 24 Results 4 
85. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel LAJ 27 Results 4 
86. GER   TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 25 Results 4 
87. ITA   BARBIERI Rachele DFP 27 Results 4 
88. RSA   KEEP Tiffany DAS 24 Results 4 
89. AUS   ANDERSON Alli ARA 21 Results 4 
90. ITA   CIPRIANI Carmela BPK 28 Results 4 
91. GBR   TACEY April HPU 24 Results 4 
92. NOR   TVEIT Nora DAS 22 Results 4 
93. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 23 Results 4 
94. NZL   MACGREGOR Bronwyn TOR 42 Results 4 
95. GBR   DARVILL Isabel AWO 24 Results 4 
96. AUS   HOWE Georgie LAJ 30 Results 4 
97. FRA   DEVIGNE Camille AWO 22 Results 4 
98. AUS   WILL Keira ARA 19 Results 4 
99. ITA   GRASSI Vittoria BPK 19 Results 4 
100. ESP   ESCALERA LAYTON Isabella Maria TOR 21 Results 4 
101. GBR   JAMIESON Ella LPW 19 Results 4 
102. FRA   POMARES Cindy AWO 34 Results 4 

Chicabike 2019

24/07/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be