Races Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification (5/09)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 36 Results 140 
2. SUI   REUSSER Marlen ALE 27 Results 105 
3. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 25 Results 88 
4. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 20 Results 72 
5. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 20 Results 66 
6. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 60 
7. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 55 
8. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 23 Results 50 
9. HUN   VAS Kata Blanka SDW 18 Results 45 
10. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 25 Results 40 
11. USA   THOMAS Leah MOV 29 Results 35 
12. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 31 Results 31 
13. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 28 Results 27 
14. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 33 Results 24 
15. NED   MARKUS Riejanne JVW 24 Results 21 
16. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 19 
17. GBR   SMITH Abi TIB 17 Results 17 
18. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte LIV 23 Results 16 
19. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 15 
20. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 14 
21. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 34 Results 13 
22. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 27 Results 12 
23. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 11 
24. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 17 Results 10 
25. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 20 Results 9 
26. GER   LUDWIG Hannah CSR 18 Results 8 
27. ITA   PIRRONE Elena VAL 19 Results 7 
28. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa VAL 20 Results 6 
29. NED   ENSING Janneke BEX 32 Results 5 
30. NZL   DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 20 Results 4 
31. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 19 Results 4 
32. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 21 Results 4 
33. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 20 Results 4 
34. AUS   KENNEDY Lucy BEX 30 Results 4 
35. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 23 Results 4 
36. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 29 Results 4 
37. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 18 Results 4 
38. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 34 Results 4 
39. SLO   KERN Spela MAT 28 Results 4 
40. ESP   MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 19 Results 4 
41. FRA   LE NET Marie FDJ 18 Results 4 
42. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 22 Results 4 
43. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 4 
44. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 30 Results 4 
45. SLO   ZIGART Urska BEX 22 Results 4 
46. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 24 Results 4 
47. ESP   CANTERA CARRASCO Ines SWT 17 Results 4 
48. NED   COLJE Maaike MAT 0 Results 4 
49. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 31 Results 4 
50. ESP   ERASO LASA Idoia LAB 17 Results 4 
51. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 24 Results 4 
52. NOR   GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 20 Results 4 
53. GER   BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 30 Results 4 
54. CAN   HENRY Holly INS 20 Results 4 
55. GER   GILL Nadine Michaela BDU 28 Results 4 
56. ESP   BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 22 Results 4 
57. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 30 Results 4 
58. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 28 Results 4 
59. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 24 Results 4 
60. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 17 Results 4 
61. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 18 Results 4 
62. GBR   STEELS Claire SWT 32 Results 4 
63. ITA   ZANARDI Silvia BPK 18 Results 4 
64. ITA   VITILLO Matilde BPK 0 Results 4 
65. UKR   BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 20 Results 4 
66. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 19 Results 4 
67. LAT   LAIZANE Lija EIC 25 Results 4 
68. ESP   MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene RMC 26 Results 4 
69. GER   HAMMES Kathrin WNT 29 Results 4 
70. NOR   HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT 34 Results 4 
71. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 28 Results 4 
72. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 28 Results 4 
73. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 28 Results 4 
74. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 20 Results 4 
75. ESP   ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza EIC 23 Results 4 
76. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 4 
77. NED   SOET Aafke JVW 21 Results 4 
78. POL   JASINSKA Malgorzata WCS 34 Results 4 
79. ESP   CARMONA RAMOS Mercedes BDU 38 Results 4 
80. ESP   NUÑO PALACIO Aida RMC 35 Results 4 
81. POR   MAIA Melissa Placido Oliveira FRT 31 Results 4 
82. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 24 Results 4 
83. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 20 Results 4 
84. NED   KESSLER Nina TIB 30 Results 4 
85. SUI   BAUR Caroline INS 24 Results 4 
86. CAN   BERTOLD Isabella INS 27 Results 4 
87. ITA   CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 18 Results 4 
88. COL   PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina TIB 32 Results 4 
89. NOR   LUTRO Amalie HPU 18 Results 4 
90. NOR   IVERSEN Ane HPU 27 Results 4 
91. ESP   PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 17 Results 4 
92. ESP   LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara FRT 21 Results 4 
93. ESP   AMONDARAIN GAZAÑAGA Naia SWT 17 Results 4 
94. ESP   BELOKI ARCELUS Irantzu LAB 18 Results 4 
95. GER   KRÖGER Mieke HPU 25 Results 4 
96. ESP   RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 19 Results 4 
97. ESP   LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene LAB 20 Results 4 
98. ESP   ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 17 Results 4 
99. ESP   LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia BDU 17 Results 4 
100. HUN   JORDAN Dorka INS 17 Results 4 
101. ARG   ROLAND Luciana WCS 26 Results 4 
102. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 19 Results 4 
103. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 22 Results 4 
104. ESP   ZUÑIGA GARCIA Silvia EIC 35 Results 4 
105. ESP   GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 18 Results 4 
106. CYP   CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS 26 Results 4 
107. NED   VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 22 Results 4 
108. ITA   SAVI Prisca BPK 17 Results 4 
109. GBR   NELSON Josie ISO 17 Results 4 
110. ESP   SAIZ SANCHEZ Natalia SWT 19 Results 4 
111. ITA   VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 36 Results 4 

Chicabike 2021

23/01/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 19th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be