Races Trofeo Alfredo Binda (21/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 140 
2. NED   VOS Marianne JVW 31 Results 84 
3. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 23 Results 73 
4. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 63 
5. ITA   PALADIN Soraya LIV 25 Results 56 
6. ESP   GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 34 Results 50 
7. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa VAL 20 Results 44 
8. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 21 Results 38 
9. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 30 Results 33 
10. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 23 Results 28 
11. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 22 Results 23 
12. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 30 Results 20 
13. ITA   RAGUSA Katia MNX 21 Results 18 
14. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 33 Results 16 
15. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 14 
16. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 13 
17. ITA   SILVESTRI Debora TOP 20 Results 12 
18. USA   THOMAS Leah MOV 29 Results 11 
19. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 10 
20. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 26 Results 9 
21. NED   MARKUS Riejanne JVW 24 Results 8 
22. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 31 Results 7 
23. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah TIB 18 Results 6 
24. RUS   NOVOLODSKAYA Maria MNX 19 Results 5 
25. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 25 Results 4 
26. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 22 Results 3 
27. SUI   REUSSER Marlen ALE 27 Results 3 
28. NED   VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 17 Results 3 
29. SLO   PINTAR Urska ALE 33 Results 3 
30. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 18 Results 3 
31. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 29 Results 3 
32. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 24 Results 3 
33. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 25 Results 3 
34. ITA   MARTURANO Greta TOP 20 Results 3 
35. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 20 Results 3 
36. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 24 Results 3 
37. AUS   KENNEDY Lucy BEX 30 Results 3 
38. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 30 Results 3 
39. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 18 Results 3 
40. ITA   BORGHESI Giada VAI 19 Results 3 
41. ITA   BARONI Francesca SBT 19 Results 3 
42. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 3 
43. JPN   YONAMINE Eri TIB 27 Results 3 
44. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 31 Results 3 
45. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 28 Results 3 
46. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 17 Results 3 
47. ITA   BARIANI Giorgia TOP 18 Results 3 
48. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 3 
49. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 3 
50. LTU   LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 30 Results 3 
51. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 3 
52. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 30 Results 3 
53. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 25 Results 3 
54. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 18 Results 3 

Chicabike 2021

23/01/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 19th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be