Races Danilith Nokere Koerse (16/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   WIEBES Lorena DSM 23 Results 100 
2. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 27 Results 60 
3. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 35 Results 50 
4. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 23 Results 45 
5. NED   VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 26 Results 40 
6. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 32 Results 35 
7. SUI   RUEGG Noemi JVW 21 Results 30 
8. FRA   DUVAL Eugťnie FDJ 29 Results 26 
9. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia TIB 24 Results 22 
10. BEL   BOSSUYT Shari CSR 22 Results 19 
11. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 27 Results 16 
12. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 26 Results 14 
13. AUS   HANSON Lauretta TFR 28 Results 12 
14. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 11 
15. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 24 Results 10 
16. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 27 Results 9 
17. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 25 Results 8 
18. BEL   DE WILDE Julie PLP 20 Results 7 
19. NED   DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 23 Results 6 
20. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 35 Results 5 
21. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 33 Results 4 
22. GER   S‹SSEMILCH Laura PLP 25 Results 4 
23. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 3 
24. NED   VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 21 Results 3 
25. POL   LACH Marta WNT 25 Results 2 
26. GER   RIEDMANN Linda JVW 19 Results 2 
27. NED   WATERREUS Kylie LSL 24 Results 2 
28. NED   KASTELIJN Yara PLP 25 Results 2 
29. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 2 
30. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine PLP 26 Results 2 
31. USA   SCHMID Kaia HPW 19 Results 2 
32. FRA   GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 24 Results 2 
33. BEL   CRABBE Kiona PLP 21 Results 2 
34. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 21 Results 2 
35. NED   MARKUS Femke PHV 26 Results 2 
36. NZL   HARRIS Ella CSR 24 Results 2 
37. BEL   DOCX Mieke LSL 26 Results 2 
38. GER   KLEIN Lisa CSR 26 Results 2 
39. NED   PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 20 Results 2 
40. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 22 Results 2 
41. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 34 Results 2 
42. GBR   HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 25 Results 2 
43. USA   MACPHERSON Makayla HPW 19 Results 2 
44. POR   MARTINS Maria Ribeiro Gomes DRP 23 Results 2 
45. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara TIB 26 Results 2 
46. NED   BRAAM Danique CMC 27 Results 2 
47. JPN   YONAMINE Eri HPW 31 Results 2 
48. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane SDW 31 Results 2 
49. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 28 Results 2 
50. NED   GEURTS Mijntje LSL 19 Results 2 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be