Races Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (20/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa TFR 24 Results 140 
2. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 84 
3. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 29 Results 73 
4. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 33 Results 63 
5. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 30 Results 56 
6. USA   RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn JVW 30 Results 50 
7. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 44 
8. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 25 Results 38 
9. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 27 Results 33 
10. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 37 Results 28 
11. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 24 Results 23 
12. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 31 Results 20 
13. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 18 
14. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 16 
15. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 28 Results 14 
16. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 13 
17. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 32 Results 12 
18. AUS   NEYLAN Rachel COF 40 Results 11 
19. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 10 
20. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 35 Results 9 
21. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 31 Results 8 
22. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 38 Results 7 
23. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 24 Results 6 
24. ITA   MARTURANO Greta TOP 24 Results 5 
25. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 33 Results 4 
26. FRA   LE NET Marie FDJ 22 Results 3 
27. POL   LACH Marta WNT 25 Results 3 
28. ITA   FIDANZA Arianna BEX 27 Results 3 
29. ITA   GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 20 Results 3 
30. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia TIB 24 Results 3 
31. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 21 Results 3 
32. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 3 
33. NED   SMULDERS Silke LIV 21 Results 3 
34. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 33 Results 3 
35. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 27 Results 3 
36. NZL   HARRIS Ella CSR 24 Results 3 
37. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25 Results 3 
38. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 24 Results 3 
39. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 3 
40. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 33 Results 3 
41. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 3 
42. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 28 Results 3 
43. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 3 
44. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 30 Results 3 
45. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara TIB 26 Results 3 
46. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara COF 27 Results 3 
47. FRA   LEVENEZ Sandra COF 43 Results 3 
48. SLO   PINTAR Urska UAD 37 Results 3 
49. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 31 Results 3 
50. SLO   ZIGART Urska BEX 26 Results 3 
51. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 21 Results 3 
52. SUI   RUEGG Noemi JVW 21 Results 3 
53. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 35 Results 3 
54. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 24 Results 3 
55. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah MOV 22 Results 3 
56. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 3 
57. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 22 Results 3 
58. FRA   KERBAOL Cédrine COF 21 Results 3 
59. ITA   BALDUCCI Francesca VAI 26 Results 3 
60. FRA   ONESTI Olivia COF 19 Results 3 
61. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 42 Results 3 
62. ITA   CASASOLA Sara BTW 23 Results 3 
63. LTU   CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga VAI 36 Results 3 
64. LTU   LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 34 Results 3 
65. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 24 Results 3 
66. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 3 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be