Races Women's Tour, General Classification (9/10)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 22 Results 140 
2. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 20 Results 105 
3. FRA   COPPONI Clara FDJ 19 Results 88 
4. NED   PIETERS Amy SDW 27 Results 72 
5. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 27 Results 66 
6. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 28 Results 60 
7. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 23 Results 55 
8. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 18 Results 50 
9. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 25 Results 45 
10. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 31 Results 40 
11. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 29 Results 35 
12. ESP   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 24 Results 31 
13. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 17 Results 27 
14. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 31 Results 24 
15. AUS   ROY Sarah BEX 32 Results 21 
16. GBR   SMITH Abi TIB 17 Results 19 
17. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa VAL 20 Results 17 
18. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 31 Results 16 
19. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 20 Results 15 
20. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 14 
21. GBR   SIMMONDS Hayley CAM 30 Results 13 
22. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 24 Results 12 
23. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 26 Results 11 
24. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 18 Results 10 
25. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 29 Results 9 
26. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 19 Results 8 
27. AUS   HOSKING Chloe TFR 28 Results 7 
28. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 21 Results 6 
29. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 28 Results 5 
30. ITA   PALADIN Soraya LIV 25 Results 4 
31. GBR   GRINCZER Natalie CAM 25 Results 4 
32. NED   LIMPENS Pien PHV 0 Results 4 
33. GBR   NELSON Josie ISO 17 Results 4 
34. USA   EWERS Veronica FNT 27 Results 4 
35. NED   KESSLER Nina TIB 30 Results 4 
36. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 18 Results 4 
37. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 22 Results 4 
38. NED   VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 19 Results 4 
39. NZL   HARRIS Ella CSR 20 Results 4 
40. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 20 Results 4 
41. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 23 Results 4 
42. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 24 Results 4 
43. NED   ENSING Janneke BEX 32 Results 4 
44. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 4 
45. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie ALE 19 Results 4 
46. AUS   FRAIN Nicole SYD 27 Results 4 
47. GBR   TACEY April DRP 18 Results 4 
48. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 30 Results 4 
49. NED   WIEBES Lorena DSM 19 Results 4 
50. GBR   CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 26 Results 4 
51. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 17 Results 4 
52. GBR   LETHBRIDGE Alice AWO 33 Results 4 
53. FRA   VIGIE Margaux VAL 24 Results 4 
54. GBR   STORRIE Becky CAM 21 Results 4 
55. NED   VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 22 Results 4 
56. ITA   PIRRONE Elena VAL 19 Results 4 
57. GBR   HAYES Connie AWO 18 Results 4 
58. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 29 Results 4 
59. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 23 Results 4 
60. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 18 Results 4 
61. GBR   CHRISTMAS Danielle DRP 31 Results 4 
62. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 21 Results 4 
63. ESP   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 26 Results 4 
64. GER   WORRACK Trixi TFR 37 Results 4 
65. GBR   TOWERS Alice DRP 17 Results 4 
66. USA   EDWARDS Emma CAM 29 Results 4 
67. FRA   GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 20 Results 4 
68. NOR   FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 18 Results 4 
69. NED   VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 19 Results 4 
70. GBR   SCOTT Katie CAM 18 Results 4 
71. GBR   FINNEY Jessica CAM 23 Results 4 
72. AUS   ALLEN Jessica BEX 25 Results 4 
73. GBR   MARTIN Phoebe AWO 23 Results 4 

Chicabike 2021

23/01/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 19th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be