Races Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. (6/08)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 33 Results 46 
2. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 26 Results 46 
3. AUS   HANSON Lauretta TFR 28 Results 46 
4. AUS   HOSKING Chloe TFR 32 Results 46 
5. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 46 
6. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 35 Results 46 
7. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 30 Results 28 
8. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 35 Results 28 
9. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 33 Results 28 
10. HUN   VAS Blanka SDW 21 Results 28 
11. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 28 
12. ITA   BARALE Francesca DSM 19 Results 24 
13. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 22 Results 24 
14. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 24 
15. NED   PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 25 Results 24 
16. NED   UIJEN Elise DSM 19 Results 24 
17. NED   WIEBES Lorena DSM 23 Results 24 
18. NED   ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 32 Results 21 
19. GER   KASPER Romy JVW 34 Results 21 
20. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 29 Results 21 
21. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 21 
22. GER   RIEDMANN Linda JVW 19 Results 21 
23. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 24 Results 21 
24. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 32 Results 18 
25. FRA   DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 29 Results 18 
26. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 34 Results 18 
27. FRA   GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 24 Results 18 
28. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 22 Results 18 
29. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 22 Results 18 
30. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 33 Results 16 
31. BEL   BOSSUYT Shari CSR 22 Results 16 
32. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 20 Results 16 
33. NED   OUDEMAN Maud CSR 19 Results 16 
34. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 16 
35. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 22 Results 14 
36. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 21 Results 14 
37. NED   MARKUS Femke PHV 26 Results 14 
38. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 21 Results 14 
39. NED   VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 21 Results 14 
40. NED   VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 23 Results 14 
41. GER   BRAUSSE Franziska WNT 24 Results 12 
42. GER   EBERLE Lana WNT 19 Results 12 
43. SWE   NILSSON Hanna WNT 30 Results 12 
44. GER   SEIDEL Clea WNT 20 Results 12 
45. GER   TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 23 Results 12 
46. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 29 Results 12 
47. LAT   CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 23 Results 11 
48. POL   KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 23 Results 11 
49. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 21 Results 11 
50. ITA   PIRRONE Elena VAL 23 Results 11 
51. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 11 
52. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 28 Results 9 
53. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah MOV 22 Results 9 
54. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 32 Results 9 
55. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 23 Results 9 
56. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 28 Results 9 
57. ESP   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 30 Results 9 
58. GER   BUCH Hannah CGS 20 Results 7 
59. SUI   CHAUVEAU Caroline CGS 20 Results 7 
60. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 7 
61. SUI   SEITZ Aline CGS 25 Results 7 
62. SUI   STERN Lea CGS 21 Results 7 
63. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 21 Results 6 
64. NED   BOOGAARD Emma HPU 22 Results 6 
65. NOR   IVERSEN Ane HPU 30 Results 6 
66. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 21 Results 6 
67. NED   STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 24 Results 6 
68. NED   SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 22 Results 6 

Chicabike 2022

1/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be