Races Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification (14/08)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 27 Results 140 
2. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 105 
3. AUS   MANLY Alexandra BEX 26 Results 88 
4. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 72 
5. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 20 Results 66 
6. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 29 Results 60 
7. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 29 Results 55 
8. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 50 
9. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 28 Results 45 
10. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 30 Results 40 
11. NED   PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 25 Results 35 
12. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 31 
13. NED   VAN AGT Eva DRP 25 Results 27 
14. NED   VOS Marianne JVW 35 Results 24 
15. BEL   BOSSUYT Shari CSR 22 Results 21 
16. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 21 Results 19 
17. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 33 Results 17 
18. HUN   VAS Blanka SDW 21 Results 16 
19. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 34 Results 15 
20. AUS   ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 24 Results 14 
21. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 22 Results 13 
22. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 12 
23. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 21 Results 11 
24. SUI   FREI Sina SDW 25 Results 10 
25. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 32 Results 9 
26. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 8 
27. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 21 Results 7 
28. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 6 
29. NOR   GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 24 Results 5 
30. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah MOV 22 Results 4 
31. NED   WORST Annemarie PLP 27 Results 4 
32. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine PLP 26 Results 4 
33. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 21 Results 4 
34. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 22 Results 4 
35. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 4 
36. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 35 Results 4 
37. NED   VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 23 Results 4 
38. FRA   DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 29 Results 4 
39. NOR   HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 23 Results 4 
40. DEN   HOLMSGAARD Trine PXM 25 Results 4 
41. GBR   TOWERS Alice DRP 20 Results 4 
42. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 32 Results 4 
43. FRA   VERHULST Gladys DRP 25 Results 4 
44. FRA   VIGIE Margaux VAL 27 Results 4 
45. NED   ARENS Maureen NXG 19 Results 4 
46. FRA   CURINIER Léa DSM 21 Results 4 
47. ITA   TOMASI Laura UAD 23 Results 4 
48. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 28 Results 4 
49. GBR   NELSON Josie HPU 20 Results 4 
50. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 22 Results 4 
51. LAT   CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 23 Results 4 
52. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 21 Results 4 
53. GBR   PERKINS Flora DRP 19 Results 4 
54. NOR   ERIKSEN Malin KRE 25 Results 4 
55. NED   RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 20 Results 4 
56. USA   JASTRAB Megan DSM 20 Results 4 
57. GER   RIEDMANN Linda JVW 19 Results 4 
58. NZL   HARRIS Ella CSR 24 Results 4 
59. NED   MARKUS Femke PHV 26 Results 4 
60. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 24 Results 4 
61. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 24 Results 4 
62. AUS   ROY Sarah CSR 36 Results 4 
63. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 30 Results 4 
64. SWE   OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 21 Results 4 
65. NED   ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 32 Results 4 
66. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 4 
67. GBR   KING Eluned DRP 20 Results 4 
68. NED   KESSLER Nina BEX 34 Results 4 
69. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 24 Results 4 
70. ITA   RAGUSA Katia LIV 25 Results 4 
71. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 34 Results 4 
72. GBR   TACEY April DRP 22 Results 4 
73. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 32 Results 4 
74. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 27 Results 4 
75. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 28 Results 4 
76. GBR   BÄCKSTEDT Elynor TFR 21 Results 4 
77. AUS   HANSON Lauretta TFR 28 Results 4 
78. DEN   JENSEN Marita ABC 31 Results 4 
79. AUS   HOSKING Chloe TFR 32 Results 4 
80. NED   STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 24 Results 4 
81. BEL   NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 23 Results 4 
82. AUS   ALLEN Jessica BEX 29 Results 4 
83. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 23 Results 4 
84. NED   VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 21 Results 4 
85. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 21 Results 4 
86. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie UAD 23 Results 4 
87. DEN   BRANDT (HEISEL) Maja Winther ABC 29 Results 4 
88. NED   SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 22 Results 4 
89. NOR   LIND Magdalene KRE 20 Results 4 
90. ESP   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 30 Results 4 
91. BEL   AERNOUTS Amber NXG 22 Results 4 
92. GER   BUCH Hannah CGS 20 Results 4 
93. SUI   STERN Lea CGS 21 Results 4 
94. CAN   TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 24 Results 4 

Chicabike 2022

1/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be