Races UAE Tour, General Classification (11/02)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 29 Results 140 
2. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 22 Results 105 
3. ESP   GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 40 Results 88 
4. ITA   REALINI Gaia LTK 23 Results 72 
5. FRA   BUNEL Marion AUB 20 Results 66 
6. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 31 Results 60 
7. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 33 Results 55 
8. ITA   PERSICO Silvia UAD 27 Results 50 
9. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MOV 29 Results 45 
10. GER   BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 24 Results 40 
11. FRA   MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 24 Results 35 
12. GER   LUDWIG Hannah COF 24 Results 31 
13. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn UAD 26 Results 27 
14. GBR   STORRIE Becky DFP 26 Results 24 
15. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DFP 24 Results 21 
16. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 32 Results 19 
17. SUI   STIASNY Petra FED 23 Results 17 
18. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie AUB 28 Results 16 
19. POL   SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CSR 27 Results 15 
20. NED   ADEGEEST Loes FST 28 Results 14 
21. POL   JASKULSKA Marta WNT 24 Results 13 
22. ESP   OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 26 Results 12 
23. CAN   BOILARD Simone UXM 24 Results 11 
24. IRL   ARMITAGE Megan EFC 28 Results 10 
25. GER   KASPER Romy HPH 36 Results 9 
26. FRA   COSTON Morgane COF 34 Results 8 
27. GBR   TOWERS Alice CSR 22 Results 7 
28. NED   BUIJSMAN Nina FST 27 Results 6 
29. NED   SMULDERS Silke LAJ 23 Results 5 
30. NOR   EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 26 Results 4 
31. SUI   HARTMANN Elena CGS 34 Results 4 
32. NOR   HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 25 Results 4 
33. UZB   KUSKOVA Yanina TCW 23 Results 4 
34. ITA   FIDANZA Arianna WNT 29 Results 4 
35. FRA   VERHULST Gladys FST 27 Results 4 
36. AUT   SCHREMPF Carina FED 30 Results 4 
37. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 36 Results 4 
38. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 31 Results 4 
39. NED   KRAAK Amber FST 30 Results 4 
40. SUI   ZANETTI Linda HPH 22 Results 4 
41. GBR   PERKINS Flora FED 21 Results 4 
42. ITA   SILVESTRI Debora LKF 26 Results 4 
43. CAN   JACKSON Alison EFC 36 Results 4 
44. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia UXM 31 Results 4 
45. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga TCW 44 Results 4 
46. ITA   VETTORELLO Giorgia CGS 24 Results 4 
47. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LAJ 28 Results 4 
48. ITA   SEGATO Gaia TOP 20 Results 4 
49. NED   GERRITSE Femke SDW 23 Results 4 
50. GBR   GREENWOOD Monica HPU 35 Results 4 
51. RUS   IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 21 Results 4 
52. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 23 Results 4 
53. ESP   ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 22 Results 4 
54. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje UXM 29 Results 4 
55. FRA   GROSSETETE MaŽlle HPH 26 Results 4 
56. GBR   STEELS Claire MOV 38 Results 4 
57. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 33 Results 4 
58. UZB   KAKHKHOROVA Madina TCW 22 Results 4 
59. UZB   KOZIEVA Nafosat TCW 26 Results 4 
60. GER   CZAPLA Justyna CSR 20 Results 4 
61. NED   KESSLER Nina EFC 36 Results 4 
62. GBR   COUZENS Millie FED 21 Results 4 
63. GER   KLEIN Lisa LTK 28 Results 4 
64. NED   WIEBES Lorena SDW 25 Results 4 
65. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara UAD 25 Results 4 
66. POL   PIKULIK Daria HPH 27 Results 4 
67. FRA   COPPONI Clara LTK 25 Results 4 
68. FRA   LE NET Marie FST 24 Results 4 
69. ITA   PALAZZI Alice TOP 22 Results 4 
70. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria FST 24 Results 4 
71. CAN   COLES-LYSTER Maggie CGS 25 Results 4 
72. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia EFC 26 Results 4 
73. ESP   RUIZ PEREZ Lucia MOV 20 Results 4 
74. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 28 Results 4 
75. ITA   TOMASI Laura LKF 25 Results 4 
76. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Eline HPU 23 Results 4 
77. ITA   BARIANI Giorgia TOP 24 Results 4 
78. ESP   RUIZ PEREZ Laura MOV 20 Results 4 
79. ITA   ALZINI Martina COF 27 Results 4 
80. NED   SWINKELS Sylvie CGS 24 Results 4 
81. GBR   TACEY April HPU 24 Results 4 
82. ITA   ZANARDI Silvia HPH 24 Results 4 
83. FRA   BORRAS Marion AUB 27 Results 4 
84. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza UAD 26 Results 4 
85. ITA   PATERNOSTER Letizia LAJ 25 Results 4 
86. ITA   MONTICOLO Iris TOP 24 Results 4 
87. BEL   CASTRIQUE Alana COF 25 Results 4 
88. GER   TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 25 Results 4 
89. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara SDW 34 Results 4 
90. AUS   BAKER Georgia LAJ 30 Results 4 
91. DEN   NORSGAARD BJERG (JōRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 25 Results 4 
92. ITA   TONETTI Cristina LKF 22 Results 4 
93. ITA   REGHINI Chiara TOP 21 Results 4 
94. NED   MARKUS Femke SDW 28 Results 4 
95. FRA   AVOINE Alison AUB 24 Results 4 
96. SWE   OLAUSSON Wilma UXM 23 Results 4 
97. NED   HENGEVELD Daniek DFP 22 Results 4 
98. NED   UIJEN Elise DFP 21 Results 4 
99. POL   PIKULIK Wiktoria HPH 26 Results 4 
100. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane AUB 33 Results 4 
101. AUS   STANNARD Elizabeth EFC 27 Results 4 
102. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie FED 25 Results 4 
103. UZB   KUSKOVA Anna TCW 20 Results 4 
104. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel LAJ 27 Results 4 
105. ITA   BARBIERI Rachele DFP 27 Results 4 
106. FRA   FORTIN Valentine COF 25 Results 4 
107. FIN   AHTOSALO Anniina UXM 21 Results 4 
108. ITA   COLLINELLI Sofia CGS 23 Results 4 
109. ESP   TERUEL RIBES Alba LKF 28 Results 4 
110. NED   VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie COF 25 Results 4 
111. UZB   MISYURINA Margarita TCW 21 Results 4 
112. EST   TUISK Aidi Gerde HPU 22 Results 4 
113. GBR   SHARP Isabel LTK 19 Results 4 
114. ITA   FIDANZA Martina WNT 25 Results 4 

Chicabike 2019

26/05/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be