Races Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, General Classification (11/09)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 40 Results 140 
2. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 31 Results 105 
3. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 88 
4. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 72 
5. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 27 Results 66 
6. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 32 Results 60 
7. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 21 Results 55 
8. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 50 
9. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 24 Results 45 
10. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 40 
11. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 31 Results 35 
12. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 25 Results 31 
13. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 38 Results 27 
14. USA   EWERS Veronica TIB 28 Results 24 
15. AUS   MANLY Alexandra BEX 26 Results 21 
16. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 30 Results 19 
17. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 17 
18. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 16 
19. JPN   YONAMINE Eri HPW 31 Results 15 
20. AUT   KIESENHOFER Anna COK 31 Results 14 
21. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 27 Results 13 
22. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 29 Results 12 
23. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 11 
24. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 10 
25. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 9 
26. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 8 
27. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 35 Results 7 
28. HUN   VAS Blanka SDW 21 Results 6 
29. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 31 Results 5 
30. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa TFR 24 Results 4 
31. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 4 
32. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie UAD 23 Results 4 
33. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 23 Results 4 
34. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 4 
35. GBR   NELSON Josie HPU 20 Results 4 
36. NOR   GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 24 Results 4 
37. FRA   ASENCIO Laura WNT 24 Results 4 
38. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 22 Results 4 
39. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 29 Results 4 
40. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 22 Results 4 
41. ITA   BARALE Francesca DSM 19 Results 4 
42. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 28 Results 4 
43. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 23 Results 4 
44. AUS   ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 24 Results 4 
45. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 24 Results 4 
46. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia TIB 24 Results 4 
47. POL   LACH Marta WNT 25 Results 4 
48. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 35 Results 4 
49. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 21 Results 4 
50. ITA   TOMASI Laura UAD 23 Results 4 
51. AUS   ROY Sarah CSR 36 Results 4 
52. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 36 Results 4 
53. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer TIB 28 Results 4 
54. NED   BUYSMAN Nina HPW 25 Results 4 
55. NED   TON Quinty LIV 24 Results 4 
56. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 23 Results 4 
57. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 4 
58. GER   LUDWIG Hannah UXT 22 Results 4 
59. CZE   NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 24 Results 4 
60. ECU   NUÑEZ PADILLA Miryan Maritza MAT 28 Results 4 
61. NOR   YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 20 Results 4 
62. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 28 Results 4 
63. NED   ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 32 Results 4 
64. FRA   LE NET Marie FDJ 22 Results 4 
65. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 24 Results 4 
66. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 4 
67. ESP   MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 30 Results 4 
68. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 22 Results 4 
69. GER   SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 26 Results 4 
70. NOR   EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 24 Results 4 
71. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 29 Results 4 
72. NED   DE JONG Thalita LIV 29 Results 4 
73. DEN   LETH Julie UXT 30 Results 4 
74. NED   STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 24 Results 4 
75. POL   KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 23 Results 4 
76. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 21 Results 4 
77. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 31 Results 4 
78. GER   RIEDMANN Linda JVW 19 Results 4 
79. ESP   OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LAB 24 Results 4 
80. ESP   ERASO LASA Idoia LAB 20 Results 4 
81. MEX   RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MAT 23 Results 4 
82. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 24 Results 4 
83. POL   NERLO Aurela MAT 24 Results 4 
84. ESP   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 32 Results 4 
85. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 23 Results 4 
86. SWE   NILSSON Hanna WNT 30 Results 4 
87. CHI   SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 21 Results 4 
88. DEN   JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard MOV 23 Results 4 
89. ESP   CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 20 Results 4 
90. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara TIB 26 Results 4 
91. GER   TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 23 Results 4 
92. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 25 Results 4 
93. USA   JASTRAB Megan DSM 20 Results 4 
94. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 26 Results 4 
95. ESP   BLANCO CALBET Yurani LAB 24 Results 4 
96. ESP   LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 24 Results 4 
97. ESP   PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 21 Results 4 
98. NOR   LUTRO Amalie UXT 22 Results 4 
99. POR   CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa BDU 20 Results 4 
100. NED   KUIJPERS Evy HPW 27 Results 4 
101. ROU   MURESAN Manuela ??? 38 Results 4 
102. GER   BUCH Hannah CGS 20 Results 4 
103. CAN   TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 24 Results 4 
104. ESP   GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LAB 19 Results 4 
105. COL   ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea CCM 26 Results 4 
106. ESP   CALVO BARBERO Tania LAB 30 Results 4 

Chicabike 2022

1/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be