Races World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. (24/09)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 40 Results 200 
2. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 27 Results 120 
3. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 25 Results 105 
4. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 90 
5. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 27 Results 81 
6. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 30 Results 72 
7. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 24 Results 64 
8. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 56 
9. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 48 
10. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 31 Results 40 
11. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 37 Results 32 
12. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 28 
13. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 31 Results 24 
14. NED   VOS Marianne JVW 35 Results 20 
15. AUS   MANLY Alexandra BEX 26 Results 18 
16. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 22 Results 16 
17. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 14 
18. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 34 Results 13 
19. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine PLP 26 Results 12 
20. GER   BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSG 22 Results 11 
21. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 31 Results 10 
22. CAN   BOILARD Simone AUB 22 Results 9 
23. USA   EWERS Veronica TIB 28 Results 8 
24. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 35 Results 7 
25. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 38 Results 6 
26. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 21 Results 5 
27. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 35 Results 5 
28. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25 Results 5 
29. JPN   YONAMINE Eri HPW 31 Results 5 
30. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 32 Results 5 
31. ITA   ZANARDI Silvia BPK 22 Results 5 
32. SUI   RUEGG Noemi JVW 21 Results 5 
33. AUT   SCHREMPF Carina COK 28 Results 5 
34. BEL   DE WILDE Julie PLP 20 Results 5 
35. AUS   BROWN Grace FDJ 30 Results 5 
36. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 5 
37. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 5 
38. AUS   THOMAS Lauren GRT 22 Results 5 
39. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 21 Results 5 
40. NZL   WYLLIE Ella PHV 20 Results 5 
41. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 23 Results 5 
42. SLO   PINTAR Urska UAD 37 Results 5 
43. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 29 Results 5 
44. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 42 Results 5 
45. POL   WLODARCZYK Dominika ATO 21 Results 5 
46. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 32 Results 5 
47. NED   MARKUS Riejanne JVW 28 Results 5 
48. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 30 Results 5 
49. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa TFR 24 Results 5 
50. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 24 Results 5 
51. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 5 
52. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 26 Results 5 
53. FRA   LE NET Marie FDJ 22 Results 5 
54. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer TIB 28 Results 5 
55. NOR   YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 20 Results 5 
56. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 33 Results 5 
57. GER   KASPER Romy JVW 34 Results 5 
58. AUS   ROY Sarah CSR 36 Results 5 
59. LTU   LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 34 Results 5 
60. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 22 Results 5 
61. USA   FAULKNER Kristen BEX 30 Results 5 
62. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 21 Results 5 
63. SUI   HARTMANN Elena ??? 32 Results 5 
64. POL   SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka ATO 25 Results 5 
65. SLO   KERN Spela MAT 32 Results 5 
66. COL   HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela CTA 23 Results 5 
67. NOR   GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 24 Results 5 
68. FRA   DEMAY Coralie AUB 30 Results 5 
69. COL   PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina DNA 36 Results 5 
70. GBR   HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 25 Results 5 
71. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 35 Results 5 
72. GER   KOCH Franziska DSM 22 Results 5 
73. LUX   BERTON Nina ASC 21 Results 5 
74. RSA   PREEN Hayley TOR 24 Results 5 
75. USA   FRANZ Heidi INS 27 Results 5 
76. SWE   EKLUND Nathalie MAT 30 Results 5 
77. DEN   LETH Julie UXT 30 Results 5 
78. CZE   NASH Katerina ??? 45 Results 5 

Chicabike 2022

1/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be