Races Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (26/02)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 40 Results 100 
2. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 60 
3. NED   WIEBES Lorena DSM 23 Results 50 
4. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa TFR 24 Results 45 
5. FRA   COPPONI Clara FDJ 23 Results 40 
6. DEN   JŘRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard MOV 23 Results 35 
7. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 24 Results 30 
8. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 29 Results 26 
9. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 35 Results 22 
10. DEN   LETH Julie UXT 30 Results 19 
11. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 24 Results 16 
12. AUS   ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 24 Results 14 
13. NOR   YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 20 Results 12 
14. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 21 Results 11 
15. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 10 
16. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 23 Results 9 
17. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 35 Results 8 
18. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 7 
19. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MUL 27 Results 6 
20. BEL   VANDENBULCKE Jesse DRP 26 Results 5 
21. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia TIB 24 Results 4 
22. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 25 Results 4 
23. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 26 Results 3 
24. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 29 Results 3 
25. AUS   BAKER Georgia BEX 28 Results 2 
26. USA   DYGERT Chloe CSR 25 Results 2 
27. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 27 Results 2 
28. BEL   BOSSUYT Shari CSR 22 Results 2 
29. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 2 
30. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 33 Results 2 
31. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 22 Results 2 
32. AUS   BROWN Grace FDJ 30 Results 2 
33. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 27 Results 2 
34. GBR   HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 25 Results 2 
35. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 2 
36. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 31 Results 2 
37. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 28 Results 2 
38. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 33 Results 2 
39. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 22 Results 2 
40. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 29 Results 2 
41. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 2 
42. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 30 Results 2 
43. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 31 Results 2 
44. ITA   ALZINI Martina COF 25 Results 2 
45. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 22 Results 2 
46. NED   VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 21 Results 2 
47. GER   KOCH Franziska DSM 22 Results 2 
48. BEL   DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 20 Results 2 
49. FRA   JOUNIER Lucie ARK 24 Results 2 
50. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 24 Results 2 

Chicabike 2022

1/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be