Races Amstel Gold Race (18/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOS Marianne JVW 31 Results 140 
2. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 22 Results 84 
3. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 36 Results 73 
4. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 31 Results 63 
5. ITA   PALADIN Soraya LIV 25 Results 56 
6. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 34 Results 50 
7. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 23 Results 44 
8. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 38 
9. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 33 Results 33 
10. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 28 
11. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 24 Results 23 
12. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 18 Results 20 
13. RUS   NOVOLODSKAYA Maria MNX 19 Results 18 
14. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 16 
15. USA   FAULKNER Kristen TIB 27 Results 14 
16. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 20 Results 13 
17. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 17 Results 12 
18. AUS   KENNEDY Lucy BEX 30 Results 11 
19. AUS   BROWN Grace BEX 26 Results 10 
20. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 9 
21. USA   THOMAS Leah MOV 29 Results 8 
22. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 25 Results 7 
23. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 29 Results 6 
24. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 30 Results 5 
25. NED   VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 17 Results 4 
26. USA   RIVERA Coryn DSM 26 Results 3 
27. POL   LACH Marta WNT 21 Results 3 
28. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 25 Results 3 
29. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 23 Results 3 
30. SUI   REUSSER Marlen ALE 27 Results 3 
31. AUS   HANSON Lauretta TFR 24 Results 3 
32. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 19 Results 3 
33. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 25 Results 3 
34. ITA   RAGUSA Katia MNX 21 Results 3 
35. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 31 Results 3 
36. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 28 Results 3 
37. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 22 Results 3 
38. NED   DE JONG Thalita CMC 25 Results 3 
39. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 0 Results 3 
40. GBR   SHARPE Amelia NXG 17 Results 3 
41. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 25 Results 3 
42. GER   HAMMES Kathrin WNT 29 Results 3 
43. NED   TON Quinty GKT 20 Results 3 
44. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 27 Results 3 
45. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 3 
46. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 26 Results 3 
47. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 20 Results 3 
48. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 3 
49. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa VAL 20 Results 3 
50. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 28 Results 3 
51. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 19 Results 3 
52. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 29 Results 3 
53. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 28 Results 3 
54. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 22 Results 3 
55. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 30 Results 3 
56. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 18 Results 3 
57. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 3 
58. MEX   SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX 22 Results 3 
59. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 30 Results 3 
60. SWE   EKLUND Nathalie GKT 0 Results 3 
61. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 28 Results 3 
62. GBR   PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 21 Results 3 
63. NOR   OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal ASC 21 Results 3 
64. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 24 Results 3 
65. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 25 Results 3 
66. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 20 Results 3 
67. NED   MARKUS Riejanne JVW 24 Results 3 
68. SWE   NILSSON Hanna LSL 26 Results 3 
69. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 19 Results 3 
70. NED   ENSING Janneke BEX 32 Results 3 
71. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 3 
72. GER   KOCH Franziska DSM 18 Results 3 
73. RUS   CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia ALE 23 Results 3 
74. NED   BUYSMAN Nina PHV 21 Results 3 
75. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 25 Results 3 
76. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 25 Results 3 
77. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 24 Results 3 
78. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 3 
79. AUS   GIGANTE Sarah TIB 18 Results 3 
80. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 18 Results 3 
81. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 34 Results 3 
82. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 18 Results 3 
83. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 20 Results 3 

Chicabike 2021

23/01/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 19th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be