Races Setmana Ciclista - Volta Comunitat Valenciana Femines, General Classification (18/02)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 33 Results 120 
2. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 30 Results 90 
3. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 24 Results 72 
4. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DFP 26 Results 62 
5. ITA   REALINI Gaia LTK 23 Results 56 
6. NED   VOS Marianne TVL 37 Results 50 
7. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 31 Results 46 
8. CZE   NOSKOVA Nikola COF 27 Results 42 
9. NED   DE JONG Thalita LDL 31 Results 38 
10. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 22 Results 34 
11. FRA   MUZIC Evita FST 25 Results 30 
12. FRA   CURINIER Léa FST 23 Results 26 
13. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 23 Results 22 
14. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane LKF 34 Results 19 
15. CAN   BARIL Olivia MOV 27 Results 16 
16. DEN   ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke UXM 20 Results 15 
17. USA   FAULKNER Kristen EFC 32 Results 14 
18. NED   MARKUS Riejanne TVL 30 Results 13 
19. NED   KRAAK Amber FST 30 Results 12 
20. NOR   AALERUD Katrine UXM 30 Results 11 
21. NED   REIJNHOUT Rosita TVL 20 Results 10 
22. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 40 Results 9 
23. NOR   EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 26 Results 8 
24. USA   EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth HPH 31 Results 7 
25. GER   NIEDERMAIER Antonia CSR 21 Results 6 
26. NED   JANSEN Eline VWT 22 Results 5 
27. UKR   KULYNYCH Olha FDD 24 Results 5 
28. CAN   NORMAND Adèle EIC 22 Results 4 
29. ITA   TRINCA COLONEL Monica BPK 25 Results 4 
30. NED   OUDEMAN Maud TVL 21 Results 3 
31. CAN   VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFC 23 Results 3 
32. NED   SCHOENS Quinty VWT 25 Results 3 
33. SLO   KERN Spela COF 34 Results 3 
34. NED   VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie TVL 28 Results 3 
35. NOR   GASKJENN Ingvild LAJ 26 Results 3 
36. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica UDT 23 Results 3 
37. FRA   BEGO Julie COF 19 Results 3 
38. AUS   SPRATT Amanda LTK 37 Results 3 
39. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF 27 Results 3 
40. SUI   STIASNY Petra FED 23 Results 3 
41. CAN   EMOND Clara EFC 27 Results 3 
42. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 37 Results 3 
43. FRA   WIEL Jade FST 24 Results 3 
44. SUI   RUEGG Noemi EFC 23 Results 3 
45. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena UXM 31 Results 3 
46. USA   EWERS Veronica EFC 30 Results 3 
47. ITA   VALTULINI Elisa BPK 20 Results 3 
48. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin UXM 37 Results 3 
49. FRA   ASENCIO Laura WNT 26 Results 3 
50. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara EFC 29 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be