Races La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (21/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 28 Results 140 
2. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 24 Results 84 
3. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 27 Results 73 
4. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 36 Results 63 
5. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 34 Results 56 
6. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 20 Results 50 
7. USA   WINDER Ruth TFR 25 Results 44 
8. DEN   LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 23 Results 38 
9. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 31 Results 33 
10. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 22 Results 28 
11. NED   VOS Marianne JVW 31 Results 23 
12. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 33 Results 20 
13. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica WNT 26 Results 18 
14. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 29 Results 16 
15. NOR   AALERUD Katrine MOV 24 Results 14 
16. USA   THOMAS Leah MOV 29 Results 13 
17. USA   FAULKNER Kristen TIB 27 Results 12 
18. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 25 Results 11 
19. AUS   KENNEDY Lucy BEX 30 Results 10 
20. FRA   MUZIC Evita FDJ 19 Results 9 
21. RUS   NOVOLODSKAYA Maria MNX 19 Results 8 
22. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 27 Results 7 
23. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 29 Results 6 
24. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 25 Results 5 
25. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 20 Results 4 
26. ITA   PALADIN Soraya LIV 25 Results 3 
27. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 28 Results 3 
28. SWE   NILSSON Hanna LSL 26 Results 3 
29. FRA   LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 39 Results 3 
30. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 18 Results 3 
31. NED   ENSING Janneke BEX 32 Results 3 
32. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 25 Results 3 
33. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 25 Results 3 
34. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 29 Results 3 
35. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 17 Results 3 
36. GER   KOPPENBURG Clara RLW 23 Results 3 
37. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 18 Results 3 
38. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 24 Results 3 
39. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 29 Results 3 
40. USA   RIVERA Coryn DSM 26 Results 3 
41. CAN   CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 30 Results 3 
42. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 26 Results 3 
43. NED   DE JONG Thalita CMC 25 Results 3 
44. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 31 Results 3 
45. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 19 Results 3 
46. SUI   REUSSER Marlen ALE 27 Results 3 
47. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 32 Results 3 
48. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 30 Results 3 
49. GER   HAMMES Kathrin WNT 29 Results 3 
50. ISR   SHAPIRA Omer CSR 24 Results 3 
51. FRA   JOUNIER Lucie ARK 20 Results 3 
52. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 21 Results 3 
53. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 19 Results 3 
54. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 24 Results 3 
55. FRA   CURINIER Léa ARK 17 Results 3 
56. JPN   YONAMINE Eri TIB 27 Results 3 
57. NED   VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 17 Results 3 
58. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 20 Results 3 
59. RUS   CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia ALE 23 Results 3 
60. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 0 Results 3 
61. UKR   KULYNYCH Olha DVE 18 Results 3 
62. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 19 Results 3 
63. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 25 Results 3 
64. USA   NEWSOM Emily TIB 35 Results 3 
65. GER   SCHIFF Carolin ASC 32 Results 3 
66. NZL   DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 20 Results 3 
67. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 39 Results 3 
68. BEL   MEERTENS Lone LSL 20 Results 3 
69. GBR   CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 26 Results 3 
70. NED   BUYSMAN Nina PHV 21 Results 3 
71. ITA   GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 34 Results 3 
72. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 25 Results 3 
73. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 24 Results 3 
74. GER   KASPER Romy JVW 30 Results 3 
75. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 22 Results 3 
76. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 20 Results 3 
77. ITA   QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 21 Results 3 
78. GBR   BARNES Hannah CSR 25 Results 3 
79. AUS   HANSON Lauretta TFR 24 Results 3 
80. RUS   GAREEVA Aigul CGS 0 Results 3 
81. POL   LACH Marta WNT 21 Results 3 
82. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 18 Results 3 
83. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara RLW 22 Results 3 

Chicabike 2021

23/01/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 19th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be