Races Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (24/02)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOS Marianne TVL 37 Results 140 
2. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 29 Results 84 
3. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 33 Results 73 
4. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 22 Results 63 
5. NED   DE JONG Thalita LDL 31 Results 56 
6. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 28 Results 50 
7. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 30 Results 44 
8. NED   PIETERSE Puck FED 22 Results 38 
9. NED   WIEBES Lorena SDW 25 Results 33 
10. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa LTK 26 Results 28 
11. DEN   NORSGAARD BJERG (JōRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 25 Results 23 
12. AUS   ROY Sarah COF 38 Results 20 
13. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DFP 24 Results 18 
14. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn UAD 26 Results 16 
15. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Christina FED 28 Results 14 
16. FRA   BERTEAU Victoire COF 24 Results 13 
17. AUS   ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby LAJ 26 Results 12 
18. BEL   GOOSSENS Marthe AGS 22 Results 11 
19. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 37 Results 10 
20. FRA   GRANGIER India HPU 24 Results 9 
21. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena UXM 31 Results 8 
22. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 31 Results 7 
23. NED   PLUIMERS Ilse AGS 22 Results 6 
24. NED   SCHOENS Quinty VWT 25 Results 5 
25. ITA   BORGHESI Letizia EFC 26 Results 4 
26. NED   STULTIENS Sabrina VWT 31 Results 3 
27. USA   EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth HPH 31 Results 3 
28. CAN   BOILARD Simone UXM 24 Results 3 
29. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke TVL 23 Results 3 
30. NED   ADEGEEST Loes FST 28 Results 3 
31. NED   BUIJSMAN Nina FST 27 Results 3 
32. AUS   HANSON Lauretta LTK 30 Results 3 
33. USA   FAULKNER Kristen EFC 32 Results 3 
34. CUB   SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis MOV 32 Results 3 
35. ITA   PERSICO Silvia UAD 27 Results 3 
36. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPH 35 Results 3 
37. POL   SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka CSR 27 Results 3 
38. AUS   LOUW Anya AGS 24 Results 3 
39. GBR   TOWERS Alice CSR 22 Results 3 
40. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 31 Results 3 
41. BEL   CLAES Lotte ARK 31 Results 3 
42. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 35 Results 3 
43. NOR   HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus HPU 25 Results 3 
44. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LTK 36 Results 3 
45. BEL   DE WILDE Julie FED 22 Results 3 
46. BEL   MEERT Marieke VWT 25 Results 3 
47. NED   VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein HCT 28 Results 3 
48. NED   UIJEN Elise DFP 21 Results 3 
49. GER   RIEDMANN Linda TVL 21 Results 3 
50. DEN   DIDERIKSEN Amalie UXM 28 Results 3 
51. NED   COLJE Maaike ARK 27 Results 3 
52. FRA   GROSSETETE MaŽlle HPH 26 Results 3 
53. ITA   GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 22 Results 3 
54. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 3 
55. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten HCT 32 Results 3 
56. GER   KASPER Romy HPH 36 Results 3 
57. BEL   DEMEY Valťrie VWT 30 Results 3 
58. MRI   LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 28 Results 3 
59. FRA   LE NET Marie FST 24 Results 3 
60. SUI   RUEGG Noemi EFC 23 Results 3 
61. NED   KUIJPERS Evy FED 29 Results 3 
62. NED   KOREVAAR Jeanne LAJ 28 Results 3 
63. BRA   MAGALH√ES Ana Vitoria Gouvea Vieira Alm. BPK 24 Results 3 
64. NED   KESSLER Nina EFC 36 Results 3 
65. CAN   JACKSON Alison EFC 36 Results 3 
66. BEL   BASTIAENSSEN Fauve LDL 27 Results 3 
67. FRA   LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 22 Results 3 
68. NED   BRAAM Danique CHE 29 Results 3 
69. AUS   PATE Amber LAJ 29 Results 3 
70. NED   VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty LDL 25 Results 3 
71. GER   KOCH Franziska DFP 24 Results 3 
72. ITA   TRINCA COLONEL Monica BPK 25 Results 3 
73. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia UXM 31 Results 3 
74. ESP   MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 25 Results 3 
75. NED   VAN AGT Eva TVL 27 Results 3 
76. NED   HENGEVELD Daniek DFP 22 Results 3 
77. NED   KRAAK Amber FST 30 Results 3 
78. GBR   NELSON Josie DFP 22 Results 3 
79. GBR   WOOD (BARNES) Alice HPH 29 Results 3 
80. ITA   GUAZZINI Vittoria FST 24 Results 3 
81. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 32 Results 3 
82. NED   MARKUS Femke SDW 28 Results 3 
83. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel LAJ 27 Results 3 
84. ITA   SANGUINETTI Ilaria LTK 30 Results 3 
85. GBR   TACEY April HPU 24 Results 3 
86. IRL   ARMITAGE Megan EFC 28 Results 3 
87. BEL   VANHOVE Marith VWT 21 Results 3 
88. ITA   MAGRI Silvia KGE 24 Results 3 
89. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje UXM 29 Results 3 
90. FIN   AHTOSALO Anniina UXM 21 Results 3 
91. GBR   GREENWOOD Monica HPU 35 Results 3 
92. AUS   WATTS Emily CHE 24 Results 3 
93. FRA   TREGOUET MaurŤne ARK 20 Results 3 
94. SWE   LUNDMARK Clara HCT 25 Results 3 
95. BEL   CASTRIQUE Alana COF 25 Results 3 
96. BEL   DOCX Mieke LDL 28 Results 3 
97. BEL   VAN GOETHEM Femke PRO 22 Results 3 
98. BEL   DE CLERCQ Katrijn LDL 22 Results 3 
99. NED   ARENS Maureen LDL 21 Results 3 
100. NOR   ERIKSEN Malin CHE 27 Results 3 
101. FRA   FORTIN Valentine COF 25 Results 3 
102. NED   VEERMAN Deborah PRO 30 Results 3 
103. FRA   MENAGE Lise COF 20 Results 3 
104. CAN   MILETTE Laury KGE 22 Results 3 
105. ITA   POZZOBON Beatrice BPK 23 Results 3 
106. BEL   DELBAERE Fien KGE 28 Results 3 
107. NOR   MOHR Mari Hole HPU 23 Results 3 
108. CZE   KVASNICKOVA Eliska KGE 20 Results 3 
109. BEL   KIEKENS Cleo CHE 20 Results 3 
110. FIN   GR÷NDAHL Antonia CHE 29 Results 3 
111. NED   VEENHOVEN Nienke TVL 20 Results 3 
112. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 27 Results 3 
113. AUS   TALBOT Josie COF 28 Results 3 
114. SWE   FAHLIN Emilia ARK 36 Results 3 
115. GBR   MCWILLIAM Alice HCT 29 Results 3 
116. AUS   FRAIN Nicole HCT 32 Results 3 
117. NED   DE GROOT Marieke PRO 39 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be