Races Amstel Gold Race (10/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 24 Results 140 
2. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 84 
3. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 73 
4. NED   VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 40 Results 63 
5. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 56 
6. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 38 Results 50 
7. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 37 Results 44 
8. ITA   BALSAMO Elisa TFR 24 Results 38 
9. USA   RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn JVW 30 Results 33 
10. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 28 
11. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 24 Results 23 
12. AUS   MANLY Alexandra BEX 26 Results 20 
13. NED   KASTELIJN Yara PLP 25 Results 18 
14. NED   MARKUS Riejanne JVW 28 Results 16 
15. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 30 Results 14 
16. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 13 
17. DEN   JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard MOV 23 Results 12 
18. GBR   HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 25 Results 11 
19. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 31 Results 10 
20. NED   SMULDERS Silke LIV 21 Results 9 
21. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 22 Results 8 
22. CAN   BARIL Olivia VAL 25 Results 7 
23. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 6 
24. HUN   VAS Blanka SDW 21 Results 5 
25. NOR   GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 24 Results 4 
26. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 24 Results 3 
27. USA   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 33 Results 3 
28. USA   EWERS Veronica TIB 28 Results 3 
29. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 21 Results 3 
30. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 28 Results 3 
31. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 35 Results 3 
32. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 29 Results 3 
33. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25 Results 3 
34. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 29 Results 3 
35. BEL   VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 29 Results 3 
36. ESP   MERINO CORTAZAR Eider DRP 28 Results 3 
37. NED   VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 23 Results 3 
38. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 27 Results 3 
39. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 32 Results 3 
40. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 30 Results 3 
41. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 22 Results 3 
42. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 24 Results 3 
43. FRA   LE NET Marie FDJ 22 Results 3 
44. FRA   ASENCIO Laura WNT 24 Results 3 
45. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 3 
46. GBR   HENDERSON Anna JVW 24 Results 3 
47. GER   LUDWIG Hannah UXT 22 Results 3 
48. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 3 
49. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 22 Results 3 
50. FRA   WIEL Jade FDJ 22 Results 3 
51. NZL   HARVEY Mikayla CSR 24 Results 3 
52. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 3 
53. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 33 Results 3 
54. USA   THOMAS Leah TFR 33 Results 3 
55. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 35 Results 3 
56. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 3 
57. NED   TON Quinty LIV 24 Results 3 
58. POL   LACH Marta WNT 25 Results 3 
59. ITA   PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 21 Results 3 
60. GER   HAMMES Kathrin TIB 33 Results 3 
61. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 28 Results 3 
62. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 21 Results 3 
63. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 32 Results 3 
64. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 21 Results 3 
65. NZL   STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 25 Results 3 
66. FRA   CURINIER Léa DSM 21 Results 3 
67. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 31 Results 3 
68. ITA   FIDANZA Arianna BEX 27 Results 3 
69. NED   BUYSMAN Nina HPW 25 Results 3 
70. GBR   NELSON Josie HPU 20 Results 3 
71. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 34 Results 3 
72. CAN   POIDEVIN Sara TIB 26 Results 3 
73. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 3 
74. GBR   BARNES Hannah UXT 29 Results 3 
75. FRA   VERHULST Gladys DRP 25 Results 3 
76. NED   NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 21 Results 3 
77. SUI   SEITZ Aline CGS 25 Results 3 
78. NED   PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 20 Results 3 
79. NED   DIJKSTRA Anne GKT 33 Results 3 
80. ITA   PIRRONE Elena VAL 23 Results 3 
81. ITA   MASETTI Gaia NXG 21 Results 3 
82. NED   HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 20 Results 3 
83. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 27 Results 3 
84. NED   RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 23 Results 3 
85. GBR   COUZENS Millie PLP 19 Results 3 
86. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine PLP 26 Results 3 
87. ITA   VIECELI Lara WNT 29 Results 3 
88. NZL   DANFORD Georgia ASC 23 Results 3 
89. NED   VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 21 Results 3 
90. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 3 
91. NOR   YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 20 Results 3 
92. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 22 Results 3 
93. BEL   CRABBE Kiona PLP 21 Results 3 
94. GBR   COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 24 Results 3 
95. GBR   WRIGHT Sophie UAD 23 Results 3 
96. GBR   TACEY April DRP 22 Results 3 
97. GBR   TOWERS Alice DRP 20 Results 3 
98. NED   ARENS Maureen NXG 19 Results 3 
99. SWE   NILSSON Hanna WNT 30 Results 3 
100. NED   STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 24 Results 3 
101. UZB   ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 42 Results 3 
102. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 32 Results 3 
103. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 3 
104. GBR   LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 35 Results 3 
105. BEL   CLAES Lotte CMC 29 Results 3 
106. USA   STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 36 Results 3 
107. JPN   YONAMINE Eri HPW 31 Results 3 
108. UKR   KULYNYCH Olha CMC 22 Results 3 
109. NZL   CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 20 Results 3 
110. NED   LIMPENS Pien PHV 21 Results 3 
111. NED   SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 22 Results 3 
112. LAT   CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 23 Results 3 
113. USA   WILES Tayler TFR 33 Results 3 
114. NED   VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 23 Results 3 
115. BEL   MEERTENS Lone NXG 24 Results 3 

Chicabike 2022

2/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be