Races Brabantse Pijl (13/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 26 Results 100 
2. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 28 Results 60 
3. GER   LIPPERT Liane DSM 24 Results 50 
4. SUI   REUSSER Marlen SDW 31 Results 45 
5. FRA   LABOUS Juliette DSM 24 Results 40 
6. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 29 Results 35 
7. ITA   PERSICO Silvia VAL 25 Results 30 
8. RSA   MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh SDW 37 Results 26 
9. ITA   BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 25 Results 22 
10. AUS   MANLY Alexandra BEX 26 Results 19 
11. FRA   GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 27 Results 16 
12. NED   ADEGEEST Loes RUP 26 Results 14 
13. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25 Results 12 
14. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 22 Results 11 
15. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 20 Results 10 
16. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 38 Results 9 
17. USA   RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn JVW 30 Results 8 
18. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 22 Results 7 
19. GBR   SHACKLEY Anna SDW 21 Results 6 
20. NED   SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 24 Results 5 
21. POL   JASKULSKA Marta LIV 22 Results 4 
22. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 32 Results 4 
23. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MUL 27 Results 3 
24. AUS   SPRATT Amanda BEX 35 Results 3 
25. POL   LACH Marta WNT 25 Results 2 
26. IRL   ARMITAGE Megan RUP 26 Results 2 
27. BEL   GHEKIERE Justine PLP 26 Results 2 
28. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 2 
29. ITA   ALZINI Martina COF 25 Results 2 
30. GBR   COUZENS Millie PLP 19 Results 2 
31. BEL   BOSSUYT Shari CSR 22 Results 2 
32. NED   KRAAK Amber JVW 28 Results 2 
33. SUI   RUEGG Noemi JVW 21 Results 2 
34. NED   VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 22 Results 2 
35. SWE   BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 21 Results 2 
36. GBR   HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 25 Results 2 
37. SLO   PINTAR Urska UAD 37 Results 2 
38. CUB   SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 30 Results 2 
39. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 34 Results 2 
40. GER   RIEDMANN Linda JVW 19 Results 2 
41. NED   PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 25 Results 2 
42. NED   GEURTS Mijntje LSL 19 Results 2 
43. NED   KASTELIJN Yara PLP 25 Results 2 
44. NED   GERRITSE Femke PHV 21 Results 2 
45. BEL   DOCX Mieke LSL 26 Results 2 
46. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 26 Results 2 
47. USA   THOMAS Leah TFR 33 Results 2 
48. ITA   ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 28 Results 2 
49. CAN   KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 32 Results 2 
50. NZL   WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 29 Results 2 

Chicabike 2022

1/07/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be