Races Paris - Roubaix Femmes (16/04)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 31 Results 140 
2. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 27 Results 84 
3. NED   BRAND Lucinda TFR 33 Results 73 
4. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 29 Results 63 
5. ITA   CAVALLI Marta FDJ 24 Results 56 
6. NED   MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 27 Results 50 
7. NED   VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 35 Results 44 
8. NED   VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 33 Results 38 
9. GBR   GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 22 Results 33 
10. ESP   ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 24 Results 28 
11. DEN   JŘRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard MOV 23 Results 23 
12. AUS   BROWN Grace FDJ 30 Results 20 
13. CAN   JACKSON Alison LIV 34 Results 18 
14. NED   BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 27 Results 16 
15. ITA   BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 35 Results 14 
16. AUS   CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 34 Results 13 
17. FRA   BERTEAU Victoire COF 22 Results 12 
18. NED   MARKUS Femke PHV 26 Results 11 
19. GER   KASPER Romy JVW 34 Results 10 
20. BEL   CASTRIQUE Alana COF 23 Results 9 
21. BEL   DEMEY Valérie LIV 28 Results 8 
22. POL   LACH Marta WNT 25 Results 7 
23. NED   PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 20 Results 6 
24. USA   RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn JVW 30 Results 5 
25. ITA   CONSONNI Chiara VAL 23 Results 4 
26. LUX   MAJERUS Christine SDW 35 Results 3 
27. FRA   CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 33 Results 3 
28. FRA   LE NET Marie FDJ 22 Results 3 
29. USA   HONSINGER Clara TIB 25 Results 3 
30. FRA   FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 21 Results 3 
31. NED   MARKUS Riejanne JVW 28 Results 3 
32. DEN   LETH Julie UXT 30 Results 3 
33. SRB   ERIC Jelena MOV 26 Results 3 
34. GBR   BARNES Alice CSR 27 Results 3 
35. FRA   GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 24 Results 3 
36. FRA   MORICHON Anaďs ARK 23 Results 3 
37. POR   MARTINS Maria Ribeiro Gomes DRP 23 Results 3 
38. NED   VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 23 Results 3 
39. USA   JASTRAB Megan DSM 20 Results 3 
40. ITA   GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 32 Results 3 
41. AUS   ROY Sarah CSR 36 Results 3 
42. TTO   CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 25 Results 3 
43. NOR   ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 24 Results 3 
44. FRA   BIANNIC Aude MOV 31 Results 3 
45. NED   WIEBES Lorena DSM 23 Results 3 
46. NED   BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 24 Results 3 
47. FRA   FOURNIER Roxane SDW 31 Results 3 
48. BEL   BOSSUYT Shari CSR 22 Results 3 
49. USA   WILLIAMS Lily HPW 28 Results 3 
50. ITA   ALZINI Martina COF 25 Results 3 
51. RUS   DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 29 Results 3 
52. AUS   ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 24 Results 3 
53. NED   RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 20 Results 3 
54. GBR   SMITH Abi TIB 20 Results 3 
55. POL   KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 23 Results 3 
56. FIN   AHTOSALO Anniina UXT 19 Results 3 
57. NED   VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 26 Results 3 
58. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 22 Results 3 
59. FRA   VERHULST Gladys DRP 25 Results 3 
60. FRA   KERBAOL Cédrine COF 21 Results 3 
61. CAN   BOILARD Simone AUB 22 Results 3 
62. BEL   CANT Sanne PLP 32 Results 3 
63. NOR   BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 32 Results 3 
64. NED   UIJEN Elise DSM 19 Results 3 
65. FRA   POMPANON Margot AUB 25 Results 3 
66. SLO   BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 33 Results 3 
67. FRA   CLAUZEL Perrine AUB 28 Results 3 
68. ITA   MASETTI Gaia NXG 21 Results 3 
69. FRA   JOUNIER Lucie ARK 24 Results 3 
70. FRA   FONSECA Barbara AUB 32 Results 3 
71. FRA   VIGIE Margaux VAL 27 Results 3 
72. FRA   DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 29 Results 3 
73. NED   VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 23 Results 3 
74. CAN   VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 21 Results 3 
75. GER   KRÖGER Mieke HPW 29 Results 3 
76. AUS   HOSKING Chloe TFR 32 Results 3 
77. GER   KLEIN Lisa CSR 26 Results 3 
78. GER   BRAUSSE Franziska WNT 24 Results 3 
79. ITA   TOMASI Laura UAD 23 Results 3 
80. NED   BAKKER Manon PLP 23 Results 3 
81. ESP   OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 28 Results 3 
82. NED   KUIJPERS Evy HPW 27 Results 3 
83. GBR   BARNES Hannah UXT 29 Results 3 
84. ITA   CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 29 Results 3 
85. NED   KOOL Charlotte DSM 23 Results 3 
86. NOR   LUTRO Amalie UXT 22 Results 3 
87. GER   ERATH Tanja TIB 33 Results 3 
88. ITA   RAGUSA Katia LIV 25 Results 3 
89. FRA   AVOINE Alison AUB 22 Results 3 
90. NZL   CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 20 Results 3 
91. GBR   TACEY April DRP 22 Results 3 
92. FRA   GRANGIER India SRC 22 Results 3 
93. RSA   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 21 Results 3 
94. ISR   GAFINOVITZ Roten CGS 30 Results 3 
95. NOR   OTTESTAD Mie Bjřrndal UXT 25 Results 3 
96. FRA   ABGRALL Noémie SRC 23 Results 3 
97. BEL   NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 23 Results 3 
98. NED   UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 22 Results 3 

Chicabike 2022

1/12/2022 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 20th edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx, Michel Verbeke and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be