Races Strade Bianche (2/03)

Rank   Rider   Team   Age   Results   Points  
1. BEL   KOPECKY Lotte SDW 29 Results 140 
2. ITA   LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 33 Results 84 
3. NED   VOLLERING Demi SDW 28 Results 73 
4. POL   NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 30 Results 63 
5. NED   VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 22 Results 56 
6. USA   FAULKNER Kristen EFC 32 Results 50 
7. NED   MARKUS Riejanne TVL 30 Results 44 
8. SUI   CHABBEY Elise CSR 31 Results 38 
9. NED   VOS Marianne TVL 37 Results 33 
10. FRA   MUZIC Evita FST 25 Results 28 
11. NED   KASTELIJN Yara FED 27 Results 23 
12. ESP   GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 40 Results 20 
13. NED   PIETERSE Puck FED 22 Results 18 
14. ITA   PERSICO Silvia UAD 27 Results 16 
15. AUT   SCHWEINBERGER Christina FED 28 Results 14 
16. SWE   ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 23 Results 13 
17. RSA   MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh AGS 39 Results 12 
18. NED   KRAAK Amber FST 30 Results 11 
19. FRA   CURINIER Léa FST 23 Results 10 
20. AUS   SPRATT Amanda LTK 37 Results 9 
21. NZL   FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 24 Results 8 
22. NED   KOSTER Anouska Helena UXM 31 Results 7 
23. BLR   AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 35 Results 6 
24. AUS   BRADBURY Neve CSR 22 Results 5 
25. MRI   LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 28 Results 4 
26. ITA   MALCOTTI Barbara HPH 24 Results 3 
27. GBR   DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LTK 36 Results 3 
28. NED   ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 31 Results 3 
29. GER   BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 24 Results 3 
30. FRA   COSTON Morgane COF 34 Results 3 
31. NED   MEIJERING Mareille MOV 29 Results 3 
32. FRA   BERTEAU Victoire COF 24 Results 3 
33. ITA   MAGNALDI Erica UAD 32 Results 3 
34. AUS   CHAPMAN Brodie LTK 33 Results 3 
35. SUI   RUEGG Noemi EFC 23 Results 3 
36. AUS   HANSON Lauretta LTK 30 Results 3 
37. ESP   BENITO PELLICER Mireia AGS 28 Results 3 
38. ITA   TRINCA COLONEL Monica BPK 25 Results 3 
39. ITA   BARALE Francesca DFP 21 Results 3 
40. NOR   EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 26 Results 3 
41. COL   PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 27 Results 3 
42. FRA   KERBAOL Cedrine WNT 23 Results 3 
43. ESP   SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane LKF 34 Results 3 
44. ITA   MASETTI Gaia AGS 23 Results 3 
45. FRA   WIEL Jade FST 24 Results 3 
46. CAN   BARIL Olivia MOV 27 Results 3 
47. SLO   KERN Spela COF 34 Results 3 
48. NED   VON BERSWORDT-WALLRABE Sophie TVL 28 Results 3 
49. AUS   BROWN Grace FST 32 Results 3 
50. NED   ADEGEEST Loes FST 28 Results 3 
51. NED   VAN AGT Eva TVL 27 Results 3 
52. NED   BREDEWOLD Mischa SDW 24 Results 3 
53. ITA   CECCHINI Elena SDW 32 Results 3 
54. ITA   PALADIN Soraya CSR 31 Results 3 
55. USA   WILLIAMS Lily HPH 30 Results 3 

Chicabike 2019

17/06/2024 - Remarks and suggestions can be sent to chicabike@gmail.com
Chicabike, 22nd edition - Managed by Marcel Luyckx and Filip Mas - Copyright: www.gigabike.be